Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Women Barbara Culver
2 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale Richarrd Hogan
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Teresa Campanelli
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 Chris Wilkey
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 Chris Stapleton
8 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Marc DiTommaso
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 3 Gernot Bartels
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 3 Michael Davis
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Women Barbara Culver
8 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Aaron Hoppe
1 BrewHaus Cross Junior Women U18 Category 4/5 Isa Culver
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 Teresa Campanelli
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 Chris Wilkey
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 Chris Stapleton
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Eric Culver
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Gernot Bartels
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 3 John Lulich
6 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
33 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
12 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Aaron Hoppe
11 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Bill Myers
9 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Michael Davis
6 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Adam Artner
3 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Evan MacKenzie
12 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
11 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Bill Myers
8 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Michael Davis
6 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Adam Artner
3 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Evan MacKenzie
1 Revolution Cross Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Chris Stapleton
2 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chris Wilkey
4 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Evan MacKenzie
2 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Michael Davis
1 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Kellan Cullen
5 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Aaron Hoppe
4 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bill Myers
3 Revolution Cross Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner