Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
DNF Krampus Cross Singlespeed Men Dave Reitz
4 Krampus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
1 Krampus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Reitz
1 Krampus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 3 Chadd Hendrickson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Overall Series Masters Men 35+ Category 3 Chadd Hendrickson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 3 Chadd Hendrickson
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 3 Chadd Hendrickson
35 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Dan Shepherd
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Dave Reitz
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 3 Chadd Hendrickson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ Category 3 Chadd Hendrickson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS Singlespeed Men Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS Masters Men 35+ Category 3 423.0 Chad
DNS Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS Masters Men 50+ Category 3 Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS Masters Men 50+ Category 3 Tim Turk
67 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Dan Shepherd
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Dan Shepherd
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Dan Shepherd
13 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Dave Reitz
12 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Ron Laverty
12 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Reitz
11 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Ron Laverty
6 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Jon Nelsen
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
7 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Chadd Hendrickson
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results Men Category 3 Jared Hendrickson
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Jon Nelsen
1 BrewHaus Cross Men Category 3 Jared Hendrickson
6 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Ron Laverty
DNF BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Reitz
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Ron Laverty
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 Chadd Hendrickson
2 BrewHaus Cross Men Category 3 Jared Hendrickson
9 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Men Dave Reitz
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Ron Laverty
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dan Shepherd
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Dave Reitz
16 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Mark Maffett
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Mark Maffett
6 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 60-69 Shane Spano
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Shane Spano
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Duo Results Masters Women 40-49 Jody Schmidt
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 60+ Shane Spano
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Shane Spano
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Shane Spano
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 60+ Shane Spano
18 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Rich Julyan
5 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Chadd Hendrickson
4 Revolution Cross Duke of CX Dave Reitz
5 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Chadd Hendrickson
4 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Dave Reitz
3 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
2 Revolution Cross Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Chadd Hendrickson