Ironman

OR
January 01, 2006

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 78
2 Steven R Holland United Finance 78
3 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 78
4 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 75
5 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 74
6 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 72
7 Jacob Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71
8 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 71
9 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 70
10 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 70
11 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 70
12 Jan Moss Team Group Health 69
13 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 69
14 George Schreck United Finance 69
15 Ivan Meadors United Finance 69
16 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 68
17 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 68
18 James Thiele Team Rose City 67
19 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 67
20 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 64
21 Paul Mautner 63
22 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 61
23 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 60
24 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 59
25 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
26 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 57
27 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 57
28 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 57
29 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 57
30 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 56
31 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 56
32 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 55
33 Kayla Woolcock Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 55
34 Richard Hogan Land Shark 55
35 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 54
36 Mike Bene Veloshop 54
37 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 53
38 Matt Fox Veloshop 53
39 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 53
40 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 52
41 Per Bjesse Bike Central 51
42 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 51
43 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 51
44 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 51
45 Matthew Slater Excel Sports 51
46 Glen Gann Land Shark 50
47 Jon Frommelt 50
48 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 50
49 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 50
50 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 49
51 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 49
52 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 49
53 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 49
54 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 49
55 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 49
56 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 49
57 Connie Vine 49
58 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 49
59 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore 49
60 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 48
61 Christopher hamilton 48
62 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 48
63 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 48
64 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 47
65 Paul Kanz United Finance 47
66 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 47
67 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 47
68 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 47
69 Debra Stolt-Krichko 47
70 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 47
71 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 47
72 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 46
73 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 46
74 jon pearson Gateway/Speedzone 45
75 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 45
76 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 45
77 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 45
78 Charissa Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44
79 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 44
80 Jesse Graden Veloshop 44
81 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 44
82 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 44
83 J.Michael Manning United Finance 44
84 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 44
85 charles sowers United Finance 44
86 Mike Adams 43
87 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 43
88 Tim Butler 43
89 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 43
90 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 43
91 Bill Alsup 43
92 Doug Beardsley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42
93 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 42
94 David Pilz Simple Cycling 42
95 Ron Strasser 42
96 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 42
97 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 42
98 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 41
99 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 41
100 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 41
101 Michael Brunelle 40
102 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 40
103 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 40
104 Kori Kunz Poplollies 40
105 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 40
106 mike olson Hutch's Bend 40
107 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 39
108 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 39
109 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 39
110 Molly Cameron Veloshop 39
111 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 39
112 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 39
113 Alex Reightley Lowes Juniors 39
114 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 39
115 Ken Spiess 38
116 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 38
117 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 38
118 Seth Patla United Finance 38
119 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 38
120 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 38
121 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 37
122 Roger Lloyd United Finance 37
123 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 37
124 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 37
125 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 37
126 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 37
127 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 37
128 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 37
129 Erin Playman Veloshop 37
130 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 37
131 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 36
132 Carl Hoefer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 36
133 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 36
134 Shannon Skerritt 36
135 Jamin Aasum 36
136 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 36
137 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 36
138 Matthew Wolpert 36
139 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 36
140 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 36
141 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 36
142 Keith Beckman 36
143 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36
144 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 36
145 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 35
146 Lisa Turnbull EWEB Windpower 35
147 Cliff Heaberlin GSC United 35
148 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 35
149 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 35
150 Joshua Creem GSC United 35
151 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 35
152 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 35
153 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 35
154 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 35
155 David Zimbelman Excel Sports 35
156 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 35
157 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 35
158 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 35
159 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 35
160 Tim Jones 35
161 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 34
162 Rick Schimmel Half Fast Velo 34
163 Craig Sinanian Bike Central 34
164 Kirk Matteson Half Fast Velo 34
165 Doug Perrin 34
166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 34
167 Christopher Bright United Finance 34
168 Steven Hunter Veloshop 33
169 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 33
170 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 33
171 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 33
172 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 33
173 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 33
174 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 33
175 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 33
176 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 33
177 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 33
178 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 33
179 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 33
180 Chris Miller 33
181 Grant McElroy 32
182 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 32
183 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 32
184 Brian Leber 32
185 Richard Fox Land Shark 32
186 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 32
187 zachary kovalcik Pistaleros 32
188 Scott McElroy Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 32
189 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 32
190 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 32
191 Kent Heli Los Ciclistas 32
192 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 32
193 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 31
194 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 31
195 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 31
196 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 31
197 Marc DiTommaso 31
198 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 31
199 Theresa Holtermann Sorella Forte 31
200 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 30
201 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
202 Craig Austin 30
203 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 30
204 Jonathan Long bicyclinghub.com 30
205 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 30
206 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 30
207 David Grant 30
208 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
209 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 30
210 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 30
211 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 30
212 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 30
213 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
214 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 30
215 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 30
216 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 30
217 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 29
218 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 29
219 Neal Bibler Team S+M 29
220 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 29
221 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 29
222 joe field 29
223 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 29
224 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 29
225 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 29
226 Omer Kem 29
227 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 29
228 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
229 Scott Williams Chain Agents 29
230 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 29
231 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
232 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 28
233 Tom Simon North River Racing 28
234 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 28
235 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 28
236 Robert Sanders Word RCB, presents Grummel 28
237 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 28
238 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 28
239 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 28
240 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 28
241 Doug Wilmes 28
242 Terry Knight North River Racing 28
243 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 28
244 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 28
245 John Dorfer Veloshop 28
246 Kay Bork Poplollies 28
247 Casey Patton 28
248 Evan Plews 28
249 Dan Davis Sierra Express/TONC 28
250 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 28
251 Jade Wilcoxson 28
252 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 28
253 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 28
254 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 28
255 Geoffrey Huber Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 28
256 Jason Riffle Affordable Plumbing 28
257 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 27
258 Todd Rosier United Finance 27
259 Bear Perrin Veloce Racing 27
260 Mark Johnson Bridgetown Velo 27
261 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports 27
262 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 27
263 Mike McManus 27
264 Jeff Standish Gateway/Speedzone 27
265 Ryan McKnab Collin's Cycle Shop 27
266 Drew Nelson Sum Bike Team 27
267 Gregory Leblanc 27
268 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27
269 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 27
270 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 27
271 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 27
272 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 26
273 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 26
274 Carl Anton North River Racing 26
275 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
276 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 26
277 Tom Perilloux 26
278 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
279 Steve Lacey Team Titus/Cycle Path 26
280 David Davidson 26
281 Joe Santos 26
282 Rich Cowen Veloce Racing 26
283 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 26
284 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 26
285 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 26
286 Quinn Keogh Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 26
287 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 26
288 chad swanson 26
289 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 26
290 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 25
291 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 25
292 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
293 Bret Berner 25
294 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing 25
295 David Hart Specialized River City Bicycles 25
296 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25
297 Ann Leitheiser 25
298 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 25
299 Adrian Unkeles Half Fast Velo 25
300 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
301 David Root United Finance 25
302 Bob Grover 25
303 Cary Miller Team S+M 25
304 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 25
305 Matt Dooley 25
306 Hope Strode Poplollies 25
307 Michael Jones Disco Velo 25
308 David Diviney Half Fast Velo 25
309 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 25
310 Chris Sautter 25
311 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 25
312 Marc Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
313 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 25
314 CHRIS ANGOT 25
315 Ethan Stehley 25
316 Jeff Norville Pedros 25
317 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 25
318 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
319 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles Racing 25
320 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 25
321 Amy Campbell Contender Bicycles 25
322 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25
323 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
324 David German Team Bridge City 25
325 Dani Dance 24
326 John Leonard Casa Bruno 24
327 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower 24
328 Brian Ellin Veloshop 24
329 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 24
330 David Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 24
331 Sean Rogers 24
332 James Williams Sunnyside Sports 24
333 Sean Kelsey 24
334 David Robinson Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 24
335 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles Racing 24
336 Eugene Chacherine 24
337 Scott Barker 24
338 Dickie Mallison Guinness Cycling Team 24
339 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 24
340 Damon Pettinger California Giant Cycling 24
341 Matthew Stein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 24
342 Eric Hansen Team S+M 23
343 Alex Hayes 23
344 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 23
345 Duncan Hay 23
346 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 23
347 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports 23
348 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 23
349 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 23
350 Robin Calver Veloshop 23
351 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 23
352 Chuck Woosley United Finance 23
353 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 23
354 Kristin Hargie River City Bicycles / Bike Law 23
355 Carl Decker Giant 23
356 Steve Long North River Racing 23
357 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 23
358 Renee Pype Team S+M 23
359 Matt Cardinal 23
360 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 23
361 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 23
362 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 23
363 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23
364 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 23
365 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 23
366 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 23
367 Kelly Ryan 23
368 Sami Fournier Sunnyside Sports 23
369 Daniel Mensher Simple Cycling 23
370 Brett Jarolimek team fast 23
371 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 23
372 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 23
373 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 22
374 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 22
375 Zac Copeland Sum Bike Team 22
376 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 22
377 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 22
378 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 22
379 Eric Berndardt 22
380 Scott Bradway Team S+M 22
381 Elizabeth Worley Veloshop 22
382 Russell Stevenson 22
383 Wendy Williams 22
384 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 22
385 Dawn Guildner 22
386 Adrian Black Pedros 22
387 Paolo Dabbeni 22
388 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 22
389 Jason Ford Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
390 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene 22
391 Mike Murphy Elevated Constr 22
392 Stephen Gann Land Shark 22
393 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 22
394 John Griffith Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
395 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 22
396 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 22
397 Michele Chirgwin 21
398 Anderson Folts Veloshop 21
399 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 21
400 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 21
401 John Browning Half Fast Velo 21
402 Shari White Half Fast Velo 21
403 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21
404 Laurie Hotovy 21
405 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 21
406 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 21
407 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 21
408 Tony Hamilton Word RCB, presents Grummel 21
409 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 21
410 Mark Reinecke Hutch's Bend 21
411 alec bentley EWEB Windpower 21
412 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 21
413 Erik Haunold Veloshop 21
414 John Slawta 21
415 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 21
416 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 21
417 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 21
418 Nicole Alexander 21
419 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 21
420 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 21
421 Fred Keown 21
422 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies 21
423 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 21
424 Doug Brecht 20
425 Keith Larson Wheelworks 20
426 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 20
427 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 20
428 Joanne Leyva 20
429 Okon Udosenata Team Novara Eugene 20
430 Mike Mauch United Finance 20
431 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 20
432 Kele Murdin Velo Bella 20
433 Brett Luelling Santiam Bicycle 20
434 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 20
435 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 20
436 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team 20
437 Ian McKissick Recycled Cycles Racing 20
438 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 20
439 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 20
440 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 20
441 David Liebert Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
442 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20
443 Zach Winter Guinness/fundamental 20
444 Greg Edwards Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 20
445 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 20
446 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 20
447 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 20
448 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 20
449 Greg Doan Nike Cycling 20
450 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 20
451 Jim Hinkley EBS, Inc 20
452 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 20
453 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 20
454 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 20
455 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 20
456 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com 20
457 Mikkel Andersen NoMad Sports Club 20
458 John Hinke 20
459 Richard Fattic 20
460 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 20
461 Dave Boxberger Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
462 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 20
463 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 20
464 Michael Rabinowitz 19
465 Kate Grosswiler 19
466 Allison Beall Emde Sports 19
467 Jeff Bannink The Bike Gallery 19
468 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower 19
469 cary mallon Disco Velo 19
470 PAT KUDSZUS Team S+M 19
471 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 19
472 Nick Engerran Specialized River City Bicycles 19
473 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene 19
474 Steve Miller 19
475 Duncan Calver Veloshop 19
476 Tim Luther En Selle 19
477 David Russell United Finance 19
478 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 19
479 Elias Whetsell 19
480 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 19
481 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com 19
482 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 19
483 Dallin Davidson Half Fast Velo 19
484 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 19
485 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 19
486 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 19
487 Jasonn Potter Bridgetown Velo 19
488 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 19
489 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 19
490 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 19
491 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 19
492 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 19
493 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 19
494 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 19
495 Pam Reid 19
496 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 18
497 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 18
498 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
499 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 18
500 Mark Rajotte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 18
501 John Parsons Wheelworks 18
502 Ian Alevy 18
503 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
504 Tacia Miller 18
505 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 18
506 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 18
507 Steve Brown 1 Error 18
508 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 18
509 Mike McGee Team Novara Eugene 18
510 Jackson Wild Veloshop 18
511 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 18
512 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 18
513 Jake Keener 18
514 David Weigel 18
515 Jed Floding Veloshop 18
516 John Fernandes Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 18
517 Aric Rist 18
518 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 18
519 Brandt Hueser GSC United 18
520 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 18
521 Debra Windus 18
522 Brian Jorgensen 18
523 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 18
524 Colin Mullane 18
525 Matthew Slaven 18
526 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 18
527 Andrew Peterson Pedros 18
528 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 18
529 Todd Fawcett 18
530 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 18
531 Marc Fortier 17
532 Trevor Mays First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 17
533 John Raedeke 17
534 Dave Reitz 17
535 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17
536 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 17
537 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 17
538 Geoffrey Green 17
539 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 17
540 Camden Morey 17
541 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 17
542 jens schrader 17
543 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 17
544 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17
545 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 17
546 Gary Meinhardt 17
547 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
548 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing 17
549 Taylor Bushnell 17
550 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 17
551 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
552 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 17
553 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 17
554 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 17
555 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 17
556 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 17
557 Nick Glazener Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17
558 shawn howard W.A.R. 17
559 Chris Myers GSC United 17
560 Mathew Braun Guinness Cycling Team 17
561 Rob Anderson Nike Cycling 17
562 Greg Canfield 17
563 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports 17
564 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 17
565 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 17
566 Anna Scalera Word RCB, presents Grummel 17
567 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 17
568 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 17
569 Tony Pereira 17
570 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 17
571 Justin Thayer 17
572 Greg Smith North River Racing 17
573 Dario Falquier Webcor Alto Velo 16
574 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized 16
575 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
576 Matt Weyen Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 16
577 Jacob Furniss 16
578 John Knotts Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 16
579 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 16
580 Erin Koenig Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 16
581 Mike Harter 16
582 Donna Smith Chinook Cycling Club 16
583 Ed Harley Mobile Money Racing 16
584 Brian Johnson 16
585 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 16
586 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 16
587 Amit Kobrowski Bridgetown Velo 16
588 Antonio Castaneda Sr 16
589 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 16
590 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 16
591 Eric Pardyjak Park City Cycling Academy 16
592 Melissa Sanborn Wenzel Coaching 16
593 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 16
594 Mark Baldwin 16
595 Terry Mitchell 16
596 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 16
597 Julie Leasure 16
598 Charlie Wicker Word RCB, presents Grummel 16
599 Isaac Harris Veloshop 16
600 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 16
601 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno 16
602 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 16
603 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
604 Erica McKenzie 16
605 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 16
606 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
607 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 16
608 Mathew Hall 16
609 Kurt Modahl BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
610 Jonny Sundt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 16
611 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 16
612 Brady Cottle 16
613 Michael Romasco Santiam Bicycle 16
614 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 16
615 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 16
616 William Goritski Tireless Velo 16
617 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
618 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 15
619 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 15
620 David Sherman North River Racing 15
621 Tim Dorman 15
622 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 15
623 Steve Kjobech Sportsman's Team One Racing 15
624 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 15
625 Jeff Tedder United Finance 15
626 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 15
627 Christopher DuBois 15
628 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 15
629 Boyd Piebenga Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15
630 Glen Enzfelder Moe's Bike Shop 15
631 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 15
632 Joseph Davis 15
633 david baker 15
634 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 15
635 Eric Simensen 15
636 Montgomery Hill 15
637 Jake Bos Team Bike Tires Direct 15
638 David Schneider Escape Velocity 15
639 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
640 David Johnson 15
641 Mike Cowden 15
642 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 15
643 Garren Watkins Veloshop 15
644 Robert McCarthy Bridgetown Velo 15
645 Ann Goss 15
646 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 15
647 Ryan Ness 15
648 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 15
649 Martina Patella 15
650 Jesse Gordon Park City Cycling Academy 15
651 Todd Dye Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 15
652 Jess Mace 15
653 Douglas Shanks Half Fast Velo 15
654 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 15
655 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15
656 Matt Lieto Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
657 Michael Szwaya 15
658 Suz Weldon TRIA 15
659 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 15
660 matt allen 15
661 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 15
662 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo 15
663 Patrick Ramirez 15
664 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 15
665 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing 15
666 India Sanjuan Touchstone Climbing 15
667 Sean Passage 15
668 Brent Ryckman 15
669 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 15
670 BRIAN CLEMENT cyclingscience.org 15
671 Jonathan N. Baker 15
672 Kemberlea Brainerd River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
673 Kitch Turner 15
674 Greg Umscheid 15
675 Beth Chase Veloshop 15
676 Jesse Bolling bicycleattorney.com 15
677 Darren Pennington 15
678 James Tervo Tervo 14
679 Dave Warwick 14
680 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
681 Walter Sorenson 14
682 Jorge Perez 14
683 Chris Sorenson 14
684 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 14
685 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 14
686 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14
687 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports 14
688 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 14
689 Thomas Boyd 14
690 Jean Boily 14
691 Derik Archibald The Valley Athletic Club 14
692 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
693 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo 14
694 Patricia Buerkle 14
695 Brice Stivers 14
696 Ted Jones 14
697 Anna Saltonstall 14
698 Paul DeVries 343 Racing 14
699 Jacob Balderas Pedros 14
700 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 14
701 Dave Burnard West Coast Bank 14
702 Bruce James 14
703 Spencer Sorenson 14
704 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 14
705 Mark Hibbard 14
706 Alex Newport-Berra Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 14
707 Antonio Castaneda 14
708 Ian May 14
709 Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team 14
710 Mitch Lee 14
711 Jimmy Cavalieri 14
712 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 14
713 Gary Smith 14
714 Brandon Groza Groza Team Racing 14
715 Ben Moore Collin's Cycle Shop 14
716 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club 14
717 Joshua Walker 14
718 Ben Johnson 14
719 Adrian Hegyvary Recycled Cycles Racing 14
720 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
721 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
722 Susan Sherman 14
723 Andrew Haliburton 14
724 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend 14
725 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
726 Molly Mullane 14
727 Ernie Conway Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 14
728 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
729 Keith Seed 14
730 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 14
731 luke pennington 14
732 Emily Charbonneau 14
733 Alyssha Swanson 14
734 James Randall Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 13
735 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 13
736 Robert Christensen 13
737 Larry Scott Land Shark 13
738 Tyler Dibble Davis Bike Club Race Team 13
739 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 13
740 sean garvin Gentle Lovers 13
741 Ian Tubbs Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 13
742 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 13
743 Stephen Dey Davis Bike Club Race Team 13
744 Tim Hanrahan 13
745 Matt Ritzow 13
746 Christopher Jones 13
747 Steve Berg Merchant Solutions 13
748 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 13
749 BETH WHITTAKER Specialized River City Bicycles 13
750 Daniel Watts Midtown Direct Racing 13
751 Brian Garretson Veloshop 13
752 Kevin Fiske Excel Sports 13
753 Tom Cordon 13
754 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club 13
755 Becca Margulies 13
756 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 13
757 Tim Welter Mobile Money Racing 13
758 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 13
759 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 13
760 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 13
761 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene 13
762 Ian Stuart Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 13
763 David Bisers 13
764 Brad Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
765 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 13
766 Jeff McNamee 13
767 Jeff Morrell 13
768 Jason Walker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13
769 Allen Kraft North River Racing 13
770 Ian Eglitis OSU Cycling Club 13
771 Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller Specialized River City Bicycles 13
772 Dale Londos U/A 13
773 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower 13
774 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 13
775 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 13
776 Ericka Luckel 13
777 Liza Rachetto TEAm Lipton 13
778 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 13
779 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 13
780 Ross Spero Hutch's-Eugene 13
781 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 13
782 Kris Schamp 13
783 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 13
784 Randy Mason 13
785 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 13
786 Brian Nilsson 13
787 Eric Provost 13
788 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 13
789 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 13
790 Elliot Anderson Cycle Analysis 13
791 Ken James 13
792 david marsh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
793 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 13
794 Nathan Riddle Wilderness Trail Bikes 12
795 Catherine Humblet 12
796 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 12
797 Georgann Shinn Specialized River City Bicycles 12
798 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower 12
799 joel madrone 12
800 Mike Zagorski Quick Release 12
801 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 12
802 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United 12
803 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 12
804 Douglas Robertson Sunnyside Sports 12
805 Kathryn LaPointe 12
806 Nicole Strong Sorella Forte 12
807 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
808 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 12
809 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
810 Matt James 12
811 Nathan O'Neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 12
812 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloshop 12
813 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
814 Kevin Rowe California Giant/Village Peddler 12
815 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
816 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance 12
817 Matt Tamel Hellyer 12
818 David Miller Team Rose City 12
819 Tad Hamilton Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 12
820 James Norman 12
821 mark Emry Brock Racing Team 12
822 John Howe 12
823 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 12
824 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 12
825 Jesse Finch Gnehm 12
826 Benjamin D'Hulst Park City Cycling Academy 12
827 Jake Rosenfeld 12
828 Cole Hilton Giga bike/La-Z-boy 12
829 John Climaldi Bacchetta 12
830 Craig Lyle 12
831 Collin Becker Maverick/CIBER 12
832 Vincent Sikorski 12
833 Evelyn Dong Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12
834 Demetrius Houpis Sierra Nevada/Specialized 12
835 Ben Leonard Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 12
836 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 12
837 Joe Cipale North River Racing 12
838 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com 12
839 Brent Miller Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 12
840 Scott Nydam BMC Racing Team 12
841 brett boyles United Finance 12
842 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 12
843 Nicole Evans FFKR Architects 12
844 Matthew Leimbach Bike Peddler 12
845 Fred Cuthbert Wolfhound Cycles 12
846 James Mattis California Giant/Village Peddler 12
847 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 12
848 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 12
849 Jennifer Erxleben 12
850 Ed Barker 12
851 Rob Annen Willamette Valley Vineyards 12
852 Barry Wicks AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 12
853 Dennis Dalangin Gecko Solns 12
854 John Weathers Wrong Way 12
855 Eric Szczukowski 12
856 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 12
857 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 12
858 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 12
859 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 12
860 Brig Brandt 12
861 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12
862 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 12
863 Torsten Kjellstrand 12
864 Chris Boyce 12
865 Nathan R Frechen 12
866 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12
867 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 12
868 Scott Moninger Health Net presented by Maxxis 12
869 Matt Daniel Mobile Money Racing 12
870 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 12
871 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com 12
872 David Gratke 12
873 Slate Olson HUP United 12
874 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles 12
875 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 12
876 Dave Dezellem 11
877 Betsy Platt 11
878 Jennifer Joynt Velo Bella 11
879 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 11
880 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 11
881 Brian Andriot Team S+M 11
882 Patty Garland Companion Pet Clinic 11
883 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 11
884 Alex Accetta Portland State University 11
885 Jennifer Caldwell 11
886 Annie Vranizan 11
887 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 11
888 Brad Urban 11
889 Warren Rice 11
890 Jack Zhang EWEB Windpower 11
891 Tommy Cleveland 11
892 Andrew McDermid Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11
893 Russell Rickert 11
894 Renee Scott 11
895 Gregg Rouse 11
896 Patrick Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club 11
897 Brooke Ourada Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 11
898 Bill Byrd 11
899 Evelyn West Team S+M 11
900 Hugh Gapay 11
901 Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club 11
902 Jason Fleming 11
903 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies 11
904 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11
905 Gene Hill Cycle Analysis 11
906 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
907 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 11
908 Michael Gallagher Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 11
909 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 11
910 Jennifer Scott Disco Velo 11
911 Ryan Trebon AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 11
912 Kurt Krichko 11
913 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 11
914 Bob Svaricek 11
915 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 11
916 Alex Rock Park City Cycling Academy 11
917 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 11
918 Jon Finnoff 11
919 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 11
920 Matt Engel 11
921 Mike Simpson 11
922 Nick Rice 11
923 Cat Malone Webcor Alto Velo 11
924 Kevin Brown TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
925 Pete Zlatnik 11
926 Ian Gray Team Kaos Cycling/INMC 11
927 Maria Monica McGuire Cycling Team 11
928 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
929 Carl Gurney 11
930 James Shingleton 11
931 Juan Cagampang 11
932 Jan Pedersen NoMad Sports Club 11
933 Dave Faust Team Rose City 11
934 Jesse Mendonca RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 11
935 Yukie Nakamura PABW powered by TIBCO 11
936 Thom Meyers 11
937 Lynn Ott Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11
938 Gabriela Ferrat Hi-Tech/5 Star Fish 11
939 Jane Ziegler Velo Bella 11
940 Mara Abbott Rio Grande/Sports Garage 11
941 Nicole Nestlen Veloshop 11
942 Tim Woodbury Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11
943 Raymond Flores Trail Head Cycles 11
944 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
945 CARL KLOOS TiCycles 11
946 Jill Waskom 11
947 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 11
948 Nathan Spear Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 11
949 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic 11
950 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo 11
951 Amber Rais Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin 11
952 Brandon Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 11
953 William Goritski Tireless Velo 11
954 Terry McLeod First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 11
955 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club 11
956 Keith Prior Los Ciclistas 11
957 Jenn Reither TiCycles/Avanti Racing 11
958 Joseph Marek 11
959 Jill Cederholm Poplollies 10
960 Linda Chow Broken and Coastal 10
961 Mike Emerson 10
962 Alison Dauble 10
963 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 10
964 Bryan Stanley 10
965 Jennifer Chapman Velo Bella 10
966 Liz Callicott bicycleattorney.com 10
967 Harry Phinney CCCP 10
968 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics Cycling 10
969 Mechele Knable 343 Racing 10
970 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 10
971 Matt Radich AWS 10
972 George Jones 10
973 Adrian Olmstead adidas 10
974 Leah Goldstein Mighty Riders 10
975 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 10
976 Doug Leopold Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10
977 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 10
978 Clint Chase Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 10
979 Ken Pace 10
980 Justin Graybeal bicycleattorney.com 10
981 David George 10
982 Kolben Preble Disco Velo 10
983 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 10
984 Dan Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team 10
985 Ken kenly Collin's Cycle Shop 10
986 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com 10
987 Jason Williams 10
988 Stacy Lewis Cogborn 10
989 Dillon Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 10
990 Eric Scheuering Team Neighbor 10
991 Justin Morgan Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 10
992 Chuck Coyle Vitamin Cottage 10
993 jason mauer Labor Power 10
994 Jackson Beuhler Trek/RedTruck Racing Team 10
995 Andrew Arnsberg 10
996 Jeff Thompson North River Racing 10
997 Christine Estrada Team Zoka 10
998 Megan Troxell 10
999 josh bartlemay 10
1000 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 10
1001 Carrie Eller TRIA 10
1002 Tracy Walker 10
1003 Damien Waugh Masi-Adobe 10
1004 Eric Aleskus 10
1005 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 10
1006 Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling 10
1007 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10
1008 Cameron Evans Symmetrics Cycling 10
1009 Cindy Thompson Companion Pet Clinic 10
1010 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 10
1011 Kevin Nichols Excel Sports 10
1012 John Miller 10
1013 Heather Paris EWEB Windpower 10
1014 Chad Nikolz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 10
1015 Muhammad Khalifa BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
1016 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 10
1017 Chet Collins AthleteRepair.com 10
1018 Andrew Bryenton 10
1019 Michael Pruitt AxleyUSA.com 10
1020 Bruce Werner 10
1021 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 10
1022 Brian Sather 10
1023 Mark Campbell WebCyclery.com 10
1024 Patrick Gray Excel Sports 10
1025 Brian Mack 10
1026 Don Reeser Pistis 10
1027 Austin Arguello The Bike Gallery 10
1028 Jennafer Herold Eddy Merkin 10
1029 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10
1030 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing 10
1031 Mark Kemner 10
1032 Craig Ruby 10
1033 Ryan Evans Pistis 10
1034 Zac Houghton The Valley Athletic Club 10
1035 Maria Lee Symmetrics Cycling 10
1036 Mike Engelmann E-Bros. 10
1037 Maurice Torano 10
1038 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
1039 Rebecca Jensen Whitman College 10
1040 Parker Johnstone 10
1041 Steven Miller 10
1042 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 10
1043 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team 10
1044 Mark Robinson Farr Better Racing 10
1045 Michael Sencebaugh WWU Cycling 10
1046 Steve Danielson 10
1047 Michael K Bansmer 10
1048 Quenton Conant Veloshop 10
1049 Brian Bartel 10
1050 William Blanton 10
1051 Sean Bagshaw 10
1052 Dotsie Bausch Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 10
1053 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 10
1054 Jason Bosch 10
1055 Jeff Sherstobitoff Symmetrics Cycling 10
1056 Chris Streight Companion Pet Clinic 10
1057 Dan Burton Team S+M 10
1058 Amy Klakulak Cycle Analysis 10
1059 Paul Reichardt Team Brain and Spine 10
1060 Joseph Boquiren Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 10
1061 Jeff Rippey 10
1062 Kevin Hedahl Portland State University 10
1063 Uma Kleppinger Sorella Forte 10
1064 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 10
1065 Douglas Sears 10
1066 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 10
1067 Ira Pansliss NoPoSoLoS 10
1068 bill larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1069 Sean Babcock 10
1070 Pete Conklin Team Prospector 10
1071 Ed Chrisman Team S+M 10
1072 Todd Hageman Park City Cycling Academy 10
1073 Alan Reaume 10
1074 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 10
1075 Eric Brentlinger 10
1076 James Gritters 10
1077 Gregory Dering 10
1078 Dax Seutter Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
1079 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 10
1080 Kevin Wolfe 10
1081 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com 9
1082 Dominic Gerbo 9
1083 Camille Hook 9
1084 Todd Marley OHPV 9
1085 Tim Smith BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1086 Eric McMurtry 9
1087 Nathan Coffey CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 9
1088 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1089 Justin Mayfield Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 9
1090 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 9
1091 unknown United Finance 9
1092 Heather Wills 9
1093 Justin Zucconi Anos 9
1094 Mitch Yoder Team S+M 9
1095 Burgess Gow 9
1096 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M 9
1097 David Prause 9
1098 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 9
1099 Bryan Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 9
1100 Erol Chandler 9
1101 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 9
1102 Bradley Heintz 9
1103 Veronica Vega 9
1104 Matt Martinez Hellyer Velodrome 9
1105 Mark Everett 9
1106 Darren Pollard 9
1107 Karen McRae North River Racing 9
1108 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop 9
1109 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
1110 Amy Hunter-Dillinger 9
1111 Devin Moeller Veloshop 9
1112 Scott Klinger 343 Racing 9
1113 Michael King Hutch's-Eugene 9
1114 Jason Hobson Enso Racing 9
1115 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
1116 Eugene Cathcart Eug-Normous 9
1117 Eric Taylor 9
1118 Matt Russell 9
1119 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
1120 Andrew Schlabach North River Racing 9
1121 Jennifer Triplett Tamarack 9
1122 Carla Pfund Hutch's Bend 9
1123 Riley Holmes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
1124 Morgan Anderson Team Beer 9
1125 Erik Scheller AxleyUSA.com 9
1126 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 9
1127 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 9
1128 Greg Drake 9
1129 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 9
1130 Patrick Widmer 9
1131 Mike Alligood Gateway/Speedzone 9
1132 Bill Crane Hutch's Bend 9
1133 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
1134 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 9
1135 Alalia Berry Sorella Forte 9
1136 Dan Kearl 9
1137 Jeff McNamee bicycleattorney.com 9
1138 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 9
1139 Aaron Pruitt 9
1140 Erik Bergstrom 9
1141 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
1142 Ryan Garrison 9
1143 Al VanNoy Fondriest-Mavic 9
1144 Matthew Wills 9
1145 Harold Klein 9
1146 Jeffrey Brock 9
1147 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris EWEB Windpower 9
1148 James Peale 9
1149 Mitch Gold 9
1150 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 9
1151 Daniel Wilson 9
1152 Brian O'Neill 9
1153 Darroll Batke 9
1154 Aaron Suchy 9
1155 Billy Truelove 9
1156 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 9
1157 Jason Feig 9
1158 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1159 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9
1160 Dan Antonson Bike Peddler 9
1161 David Stoops Little Angels 9
1162 Pete Groblewski Garage Racing 9
1163 Todd Gallaher Recycled Cycles Racing 9
1164 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 9
1165 Ben Edwards 9
1166 Tyrone Graven 9
1167 Mark Pine 9
1168 Salvatore Bondi Maxim Sports Nutrition 9
1169 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 9
1170 Brian Gerow 9
1171 Steven Ricchiazzi Team Tailwinds 9
1172 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing 9
1173 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
1174 Einar Traa 9
1175 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 9
1176 Pete Kuennemann OGDEN ONE 9
1177 Dave Cockburn 9
1178 John Spurgeon 9
1179 Ike Kendrick 9
1180 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 9
1181 SAM KRIEG ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 9
1182 Regan Wilson Nike Cycling 9
1183 Jesse Lopez Boone Dog Bikes 9
1184 Chad Sage Fresh Air Sports 9
1185 Tyler Stetson Portland State University 9
1186 Mike Fellows Atomic Racing 9
1187 Mark Rasmussen 9
1188 Corey Stayton 9
1189 Lee Ordonez Team Novara Eugene 9
1190 Calvin Allan BODE Cycling Team 9
1191 Brian Greig Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1192 Ellee Thalheimer 8
1193 Mike Brown 8
1194 Gordie Cumming 8
1195 John Swanson 8
1196 Greg Davis Webcor Alto Velo 8
1197 Peter Parker 8
1198 Tita Soriano 8
1199 Todd Crowson IE bikes 8
1200 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club 8
1201 DAVID WORTHINGTON Labor Power 8
1202 Jason Bethel 8
1203 Celia Leber 8
1204 Ted Tatos ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 8
1205 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
1206 Matthew Cittadini 8
1207 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson Hutch's Bend/Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 8
1208 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 8
1209 Shane Young 8
1210 Gregory Hartman 8
1211 Phil Cortes Louis Garneau Optic 8
1212 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 8
1213 Greg Zwart 8
1214 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 8
1215 Patrick Cole Sunnyside Sports 8
1216 Dave Varoujean Coast Guard 8
1217 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 8
1218 Brian Moran 8
1219 Paul Ecord Team Clif Bar 8
1220 Scott Brown 8
1221 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1222 Javad Simonsen 8
1223 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 8
1224 Brody Anderson 8
1225 Matt Blakeley-Smith EWEB Windpower 8
1226 Judd Van Sickle Davis Bike Club Race Team 8
1227 Gary Porter Autoliv 8
1228 James Jonke Fats in the Cats 8
1229 Matthew Hickey Team Marginal 8
1230 Micah Johnson 8
1231 Mark Clem Charles 8
1232 Brian Persons 8
1233 jodi krenik Team Novara Eugene 8
1234 Brian Lannutti Mobile Money Racing 8
1235 Jessica Dickson 8
1236 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene 8
1237 Jake MacArthur Arlberg Sports 8
1238 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore 8
1239 bob raker 8
1240 Brian Vegter 8
1241 Jennifer Woodruff 8
1242 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 8
1243 Ian Bishop IMO Racing 8
1244 Lance Coffel Casa Bruno 8
1245 phil avery 8
1246 Andrew Ross 8
1247 Steven Russell 8
1248 Chris Stuart Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 8
1249 Tony Tapay 8
1250 Megan Banks Poplollies 8
1251 Todd Williams Huertz Deuxnut 8
1252 Bryan Pro Team Brain and Spine 8
1253 Jeff Patterson 8
1254 Mark Scarlett 8
1255 Steve Gressett 8
1256 Eric Ziegler Enso Racing 8
1257 Steve Brown 8
1258 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 8
1259 Eric Anderson Spokane Rocket Velo 8
1260 Larry Holzman North River Racing 8
1261 Curtis Milander Shum 8
1262 Aaron Olson Saunier Duval 8
1263 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling 8
1264 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
1265 Quin Thompson 8
1266 Ted Huang Webcor Alto Velo 8
1267 Ron Reade Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 8
1268 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 8
1269 Michael Schuler 1 Error 8
1270 Evan Griffiths 8
1271 Tim Joslin 8
1272 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 8
1273 Giovanni Rey 8
1274 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 8
1275 Melanie Haliburton Specialized River City Bicycles 8
1276 Matt Chater 8
1277 Rory Tosh Cycle Analysis 8
1278 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team 8
1279 Adam Craig Giant 8
1280 Samae Horner 8
1281 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 8
1282 mike gilbert Tireless Velo 8
1283 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 8
1284 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 8
1285 Judy Richardson 8
1286 Bob Fletcher 8
1287 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Eugene 8
1288 Michael Berg 8
1289 Bill Morgan 8
1290 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 8
1291 Craig Anderson 8
1292 Christopher Daifuku WWU Cycling 8
1293 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 8
1294 Devon Lyons NW Adventure 8
1295 Rachael Kubik 8
1296 Patrick Tafoya Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 8
1297 Glen Eppick Cyclotopia 8
1298 Bob Presta Enso Racing 8
1299 NICOLE HORST 8
1300 Michael Telega California Giant/Village Peddler 8
1301 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
1302 Noreen Miller 8
1303 Hugh Davis 8
1304 Christy Evans 8
1305 Guy Smith Boone Dog Bikes 8
1306 Noah Cowgill Team chautch 8
1307 Chad Lowe 8
1308 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 8
1309 Daniel Hubbard Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1310 Shane Beers Optima 8
1311 Craig Massie Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8
1312 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene 8
1313 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
1314 Dylan VanWeelden Veloshop 8
1315 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 8
1316 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 8
1317 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8
1318 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8
1319 Ryan Thomson Gentle Lovers 8
1320 Curt Dewees River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
1321 Patrick Zahn Husky Cycling/University of Washington 8
1322 Joel Morrissette 8
1323 Kurt Gritman Veloce Racing 8
1324 Boris Rozenberg Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 8
1325 Owen Morehart 8
1326 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 8
1327 FRANK DIANA 8
1328 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo 8
1329 Eric Schuman Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 8
1330 Steven Hunter Veloshop 8
1331 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle 8
1332 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports 8
1333 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 8
1334 Ryan Balfour 8
1335 Daniel Rohlf 8
1336 Robert Nobles GSC United 8
1337 Kyle Thackary EWEB Windpower 8
1338 John Baldwin 8
1339 Jon Finnoff Team Bend Elite 8
1340 Austin Forbes BODE Cycling Team 8
1341 Alicia Streit 8
1342 Galen/Erin Mittermann/Koenig Burley 8
1343 Phil Anderson 8
1344 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport 8
1345 Jessica Harm North River Racing 8
1346 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 7
1347 Jason Kentner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1348 Ryan Smith 7
1349 Martha/Martin Walsh/Criminale First Rate Mortgage/Byrne Specialty Gas 7
1350 Rick Glos 7
1351 Martin Holland-Bak Hutch's-Eugene 7
1352 Aaron Lee Anos 7
1353 Gene Henschel 7
1354 Jay Henke AWS 7
1355 Sarah Sturdy 7
1356 Jason Peters 7
1357 Mary Maroon Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 7
1358 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1359 rebecca bozarth WebCyclery.com 7
1360 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 7
1361 Paul Kane 7
1362 John Eric Lutz 7
1363 Amy Raedeke 7
1364 Cate Hass Gecko Cycling Club 7
1365 Brad Farra 7
1366 Jason Button 7
1367 Jason Crago 7
1368 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Specialized 7
1369 Angel Cobb Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
1370 Steve Larsen 7
1371 Pieter Bergmans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
1372 Nissy Cobb Bridgetown Velo 7
1373 Mark Radford 7
1374 Don Arancibia 7
1375 Randy Scherman 7
1376 Gabe Doebler 7
1377 Darquise Cloutier 7
1378 Mark Krause Full Cycle 7
1379 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 7
1380 Brock Emry Emry Racing 7
1381 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 7
1382 Lisa Wish-Anderson 7
1383 Colin Yates The Bike Gallery 7
1384 Mike Colesar Disco Velo 7
1385 Hannah Seebach 7
1386 Adam Blanchard 7
1387 Brian Keefe 7
1388 Jeff Sankhagowit 7
1389 Pamela Davis Webcor Alto Velo 7
1390 Ben Needham 7
1391 Mikkel Andersen NoMad Sports Club 7
1392 Jessica Meiris 7
1393 Holly Borowski McGuire/United States Armed Forces 7
1394 Jeff King 7
1395 Mark Boguslawski 7
1396 brant ness Nastro 7
1397 Andrew Marges 7
1398 Renee Mansour Gecko Cycling Club 7
1399 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 7
1400 Zach Yeager Chico Corsa 7
1401 Scott Pierce 7
1402 Samantha Hobson Half Fast Velo 7
1403 Chris Thomas Whitman College 7
1404 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
1405 MARK ALTAMIRANO Cyfac Velo Europa 7
1406 Andrew Wilson 7
1407 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 7
1408 Felix Haspel Synergy Racing Club 7
1409 Kimberly Mullen 1 Error 7
1410 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 7
1411 andrew fiore The Bike Gallery 7
1412 Joel Grover The Bike Gallery 7
1413 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team 7
1414 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1415 Michael Nyberg GS Forza Velo-Bend 7
1416 Craig Wilcox Jittery Joe's 7
1417 Salvador Borrego-Crum California Giant/Village Peddler 7
1418 Chris Haverty 7
1419 Dave Otteman 7
1420 Laura Prisbe bicycleattorney.com 7
1421 Clayton Lindsay 7
1422 Courtney Ries 7
1423 Chris Cook 7
1424 Vincent Stebner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1425 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 7
1426 Adam McGrath Team Maxxis 7
1427 Chuck Shuster bicycleattorney.com 7
1428 Ron Carpenter 7
1429 Peter Sankhagowit 7
1430 Kirk Edwards Gateway/Speedzone 7
1431 Brett Shipton 7
1432 Cameron Bittle EWEB Windpower 7
1433 Hans McKnight 7
1434 Tiah Keever Veloshop 7
1435 Jeff Steiner 7
1436 Tom Hanley Bacardi 7
1437 Bradley Ritter Garage Racing 7
1438 Susan Lunas 7
1439 Debra Lambourn Sorella Forte 7
1440 Liz Parker 7
1441 Tom Bey Owens Healthcare 7
1442 Jeff Macey Team Air Force 7
1443 Tom Lenth 7
1444 Jeff Struck Team S+M 7
1445 Jeff Hopkins 7
1446 Tom Letsinger TOMAS 7
1447 Kathy Robinson Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 7
1448 Clark Ritchie Half Fast Velo 7
1449 Kristi Berg Team Group Health 7
1450 Alan Whitney 7
1451 Chip Sloan 7
1452 Brian Happ 7
1453 Joseph Kline North River Racing 7
1454 Mark Heckscher 7
1455 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
1456 Dirk Martin Bike Peddler 7
1457 John Hunt California Giant/Village Peddler 7
1458 Amy Smith 7
1459 Alton Dunnigan Team Brain and Spine 7
1460 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 7
1461 Darren Smith 7
1462 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
1463 Kris Lunning Fitzgerald's Bicycles 7
1464 Burton Palmer Mobile Money Racing 7
1465 Hillary Dorinson Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
1466 Scott Davidson 7
1467 Alison Paulus Bike Peddler 7
1468 Ryan McFarling 7
1469 Jennifer Schweitzer 7
1470 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 7
1471 Steve Rosvold 7
1472 Karen Appleby-Krieg Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 7
1473 Travis Brown Second Ascent 7
1474 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance 7
1475 Russell Speirn 7
1476 Timothy Smith BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1477 Carter Hick The Valley Athletic Club 7
1478 Will Harden 7
1479 Shannon Kurtas Drexel University 7
1480 Joe Hennessey Team Bike Tires Direct 7
1481 Justin Ferry 7
1482 Michael Blackard 7
1483 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 7
1484 Debra Preller Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 7
1485 Mark Bradley Excel Sports 7
1486 Lillian Schiavo 7
1487 Max Paulus 7
1488 Richard Hall Team Beer 7
1489 Jeff Smith Cycle Analysis 7
1490 Jon DeShirley 7
1491 Shaun Lindsay 7
1492 Jacqueline Linder Webcor Alto Velo 7
1493 Derek Faller 7
1494 Steven Carlino 7
1495 Will Lehman 7
1496 John O'Brien North River Racing 7
1497 Amanda Gipson 7
1498 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 7
1499 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 7
1500 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling 7
1501 Nicholas DeYarman 7
1502 Jean Kjellstrand 7
1503 Trygve Noreng 7
1504 Mike Liefeld Pedros 7
1505 Zoe Roy Sunnyside Sports 7
1506 Jonathan Rettmann 7
1507 Allison Crisp 7
1508 Leland Jossy Jr 7
1509 Dave Wingard 7
1510 Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor Guinness Cycling Team 7
1511 Alex Criss Cycle Sport 7
1512 mike meier BAby Dee 7
1513 Scott Fairman Davis Bike Club Race Team 7
1514 Caleb Bonnett 7
1515 Timothy Hanson 7
1516 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 7
1517 Greg Henderson Health Net presented by Maxxis 7
1518 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 7
1519 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 7
1520 Julian Roden The Bike Gallery 7
1521 Shelby Reilly Shiloh Cyclery 7
1522 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 7
1523 Joel Armstrong Cold Creek Mountain Bikers 7
1524 Amy Mitchell Hutch's Bend 7
1525 Eric McGuire 7
1526 Tyler Robinson Farr Better Racing 7
1527 Eric Davis Team in Focus 7
1528 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 7
1529 Brandon Reed Team Bike -n- Bark 7
1530 Jeff Struck Team S+M 7
1531 Andrew Morton Portland State University 7
1532 Kyle GRITTERS Health Net presented by Maxxis 7
1533 Whitney Wolfe Team One Racing 7
1534 Jeffrey Chicoine 6
1535 Brooke Miller PABW powered by TIBCO 6
1536 Trevor Pratt 6
1537 Heather Zimchek 6
1538 Chris Farm Santiam Bicycle 6
1539 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6
1540 Amber Clark 6
1541 Joseph Carpisassi BCLPST 6
1542 Tyler Green 6
1543 Devin Flynn 6
1544 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 6
1545 Evan Gilsdorf DH Zone/Utopia Optic 6
1546 Zachary Daab 6
1547 Kevin Bradford-Parishe Team War 6
1548 Jeffrey Chicoine 6
1549 Ron West Clinton St Brewing 6
1550 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 6
1551 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 6
1552 Daniel Henderson 6
1553 Courtney Lower 6
1554 Tom Rousculp 6
1555 Kristen Marlo Warren 6
1556 Jeff Bannink The Bike Gallery 6
1557 Brian Twilley 6
1558 Kelly Crawford Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 6
1559 Jon Tarkington Vitamin Cottage 6
1560 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 6
1561 Michael Barmache NoMad Sports Club 6
1562 Amy Wicker 6
1563 Charlie Sponsel Trail Head Cycles/Stump 503 6
1564 Ian AYERS Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home 6
1565 Heather Holmes Ivory Homes 6
1566 Timothy Mason PDX-FXD 6
1567 Frank Breure MMW/CARVE 6
1568 Shane PELTONEN Eclipse Racing 6
1569 Kim Weins Velo Girls 6
1570 Jeremiah WISCOVITCH FRS 6
1571 Eric Aldinger 6
1572 Jon Wilson Dirtworks/Ritchey 6
1573 Scott Ramsey Gentle Lovers 6
1574 Kendra Keeley Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1575 Kristin Dillon Disco Velo 6
1576 Erin Jenkins North River Racing 6
1577 John EISINGER Rocky Mtn Chocolate 6
1578 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 6
1579 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club 6
1580 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 6
1581 Tracy Thomas Team Group Health 6
1582 Corey COLLIER Rocky Mtn Chocolate 6
1583 Dale Winters 6
1584 Steve/Donna Hertel/Hertel 6
1585 Ashley HUTCHINSON South Australia.com-AIS 6
1586 Cesar GRAJALES Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1587 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
1588 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling 6
1589 Jonathan Potter Portland State University 6
1590 Dan Jursnick 6
1591 tracey ford PABW powered by TIBCO 6
1592 Jenner Yaeso JR Engineering 6
1593 Rich Wolf Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6
1594 Jenette Williams HPC/LIST 6
1595 Evan Lawrence Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
1596 Doug Hormann 6
1597 Clayton BARROWS Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1598 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo 6
1599 Sam Verderico W.A.R. 6
1600 Emily VanMeter Metromint Cycling 6
1601 Anne Davis Usher 6
1602 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Specialized River City Bicycles 6
1603 Michael Carter Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1604 John/Kimberly Scheub/Melloni Dick Melloni Youth Foundation 6
1605 Brad Watt Trail Head Cycles 6
1606 Jason Stowers 6
1607 Jefferson Vowell Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
1608 Laura Danley Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1609 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo 6
1610 Kenny Prowse Bike Peddler 6
1611 Brandon Lynch 6
1612 Ben Kaplan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 6
1613 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell Hutch's Bend 6
1614 Dave Smith 6
1615 Sean Nelson Hub CycleLeagie 6
1616 Peter HATTON Jittery Joe's 6
1617 Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6
1618 Owen LAINE BMC Racing Team 6
1619 Patrick Hartigan 6
1620 Mark Liebert 6
1621 Eric Adams EWEB Windpower 6
1622 Vicki Henschel 6
1623 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 6
1624 Aaron Stensvad GSC United 6
1625 Ed Manning bicycleattorney.com 6
1626 Ryan Conrad University of Oregon Cycling Club 6
1627 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 6
1628 Leo Tsou United Finance 6
1629 Mike Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1630 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance 6
1631 Justin Gericke PrivateerVelo 6
1632 Marsh Cooper Symmetrics Cycling 6
1633 Heidi Goldberg HPC/LIST 6
1634 Keith Bruneau 6
1635 Peter Fitzpatrick 6
1636 Michelle Mills Bike Peddler 6
1637 Allen Krughoff CenturyTel/VRAD 6
1638 Gwen Erffmeyer JR Engineering 6
1639 Greg Miller 6
1640 Todd Olson Shiloh Cyclery 6
1641 Spencer Freeland 6
1642 Lauren May Poplollies 6
1643 Malcolm Costello 6
1644 Chris DiStefano Awesomes NW 6
1645 Jeff Edes 6
1646 Stuart Sandor 6
1647 Les Korcala Excel Sports 6
1648 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 6
1649 Lieselot DECROIX Velo Bella 6
1650 Sam Richardson 6
1651 Evan Sether 6
1652 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
1653 Todd/Kieran Sahl/Sikdar Team Zoka 6
1654 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Cascade 6
1655 Becky Quinn Spike Pro Cyclinig 6
1656 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1657 Gil/Helene Summy/Carabin OKC Velo 6
1658 Brad Brolin 6
1659 Ryan HAMITY Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1660 David Morris 1 Error 6
1661 Ashley Smeltzer Shiloh Cyclery 6
1662 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute 6
1663 Sam Littlefield Team White Shirt 6
1664 Charlie Davidson 6
1665 Woody Cox Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 6
1666 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 6
1667 David OLOUGHLIN Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1668 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 6
1669 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 6
1670 glen MITCHELL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 6
1671 Drew Wilson Team Beer 6
1672 Cherie Touchette Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
1673 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1674 Alisha Lion Webcor Alto Velo 6
1675 Michelle Lapierre Chain Reaction 6
1676 Beth Flanagan 6
1677 Emmet Hogan Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 6
1678 James Thomas Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6
1679 Jeffery HOPKINS Jittery Joe's 6
1680 Christopher Moore Hutch's Bend 6
1681 Stacy Marple McGuire Cycling Team 6
1682 Ryan Hicks 6
1683 Valeriy KOBZARENKO Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1684 Ted Gresh Team S+M 6
1685 Joshua Horowitz Kahala LaGrange 6
1686 Carl Wheeland Trail Head Cycles 6
1687 Katie London Metro Mint 6
1688 Samantha Rousculp 6
1689 Sergey LAGUTIN Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1690 Braden BINGHAM CenturyTel/VRAD 6
1691 Daniel Vinson Kahala LaGrange 6
1692 Adam Steffen Cascade Cream Puff 6
1693 T. Burke Swindlehurst Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1694 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 6
1695 Melodie Metzger McGuire Cycling Team 6
1696 peter knoop MMW/CARVE 6
1697 Joel Charles Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1698 Patrick Dunaway California Giant/Village Peddler 6
1699 Shaun Adamson Juventus 6
1700 Cynthia Mommsen The Olympic Club 6
1701 Lisa Matlock JR Engineering 6
1702 Robert/Leigh Weeks/Thompson 6
1703 Sharon Allpress TRIA 6
1704 Erich Meihoff 6
1705 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 6
1706 Neil Green Gateway/Speedzone 6
1707 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mtn Chocolate 6
1708 sean vali Cedar Mill Velo 6
1709 Jon Schnorr 6
1710 Ted Byram 6
1711 T. Burke Swindlehurst Navigators Insurance 6
1712 Jiri Skrobanek Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii 6
1713 Mark Brazier 6
1714 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower 6
1715 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo 6
1716 John Tzinberg Kahala LaGrange 6
1717 Adam Turco Chautch 6
1718 Karl Jackson 6
1719 Jason DONALD Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1720 Bruce Copeland Juventus 6
1721 Rolando GONZALEZ Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 6
1722 Lynne Cuevas 6
1723 Henry Annen 6
1724 Sam Elkins 6
1725 Kevin Lapierre Chain Reaction 6
1726 Jake Rosenbarger Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1727 Flavia Oliveira PABW powered by TIBCO 6
1728 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 6
1729 Lonnie Morse OHPV 6
1730 Joshua Hutchens 6
1731 David Neilson OHPV 6
1732 Marco AntonioRios Kahala LaGrange 6
1733 Matt Larson San Jose Bikes 6
1734 Michael Sallashea River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1735 BRIAN W. BLOCK 6
1736 PABLO ESPINOZA Benaroya Research Institute 6
1737 Cheryl Moffett JR Engineering 6
1738 Anita Dilles 6
1739 Patrick Layton Full Cycles 6
1740 Samuel Starr Claremont Colleges 6
1741 Jason KLIKNA BMC Racing Team 6
1742 Jonathan Bohbot 6
1743 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 6
1744 Samuel Starr Claremont 6
1745 Mike Lehl 6
1746 Noah Megowan 6
1747 Laura Brown CMC/Bow Cycle 6
1748 Harrison Tripp Kahala LaGrange 6
1749 Micheal GRABINGER Team Fresh Start 6
1750 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 6
1751 mike olheiser MMW/CARVE 6
1752 Perry Dickson 6
1753 Chris Robinette 6
1754 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 6
1755 michael sayers Health Net presented by Maxxis 6
1756 Mark Keel Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 6
1757 Stephen Lambert Bamako 6
1758 Greg Scott 6
1759 Chris Maley WebCyclery.com 6
1760 Emile Lemoine bicycleattorney.com 6
1761 Alexandra Arct 6
1762 Neil SHIRLEY Jittery Joe's 6
1763 Reed Cote Hutch's-Eugene 6
1764 susan hefler HPC/LIST 6
1765 Patrick Coughlin 6
1766 Jeff HARTMAN BIG SHARK RACINIG 6
1767 Dave Metz NoMad Sports Club 6
1768 Rob/Shelly Evans/Olds Proman/Paradigm/RHVilla.com 6
1769 Paul Formiller 6
1770 Jarred BERGER Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team 6
1771 Patrick Funk Trail Head Cycles 6
1772 Kevin Selker Spike 6
1773 Christopher Robinson 6
1774 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 6
1775 Miles OLMAN South Australia.com-AIS 6
1776 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
1777 Nathan Miller BMC Racing Team 6
1778 Jessie Ham Wenatchee Area Racers 6
1779 Trish Heisdorffer Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1780 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene 6
1781 Daniel NEYENS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
1782 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 6
1783 Tahryn Skiles 6
1784 Kellie Rice PUMP 6
1785 John Ford 6
1786 danny wilson 6
1787 Elaine Prause 6
1788 Dan Roth Ugly Americans 6
1789 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 6
1790 Shane Stiles Chain Reaction 6
1791 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 6
1792 will fernyhough 6
1793 Ariella Odierna 6
1794 Alison Powers Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1795 Steve Shaw 6
1796 Chris White 6
1797 Diane Miller HPC/LIST 6
1798 Ken Reed Mt. Bike 6
1799 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 6
1800 Matt Glynn The Bike Gallery 6
1801 Scott McCoy 6
1802 matt quann Recycled Cycles Racing 6
1803 Lex Johnson 6
1804 Keven Farrell 6
1805 David McDermott Trail Head Cycles 6
1806 Maxim Jenkins California Giant/Village Peddler 6
1807 Mike Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 6
1808 Roy Pickavance CenturyTel/VRAD 6
1809 Rose Corrigan Sturdy Girl Cycling 6
1810 Mary Jean Filiberti 6
1811 Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich Hutch's-Eugene 6
1812 Kiel Reijnen Benaroya Research Institute 6
1813 Susan Copeland Juventus 6
1814 Victoria Vallstrom PABW powered by TIBCO 6
1815 Gordon FRASER Health Net presented by Maxxis 6
1816 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis 6
1817 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
1818 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 6
1819 Rachel Oconnell Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 6
1820 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling 6
1821 Devon/Brian Simbert/Cowie Synergy 6
1822 Max Milverstedt HUP United 6
1823 Ben Freeland 6
1824 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
1825 Jonathan GARCIA Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1826 Trent WILSON Jittery Joe's 6
1827 Todd Herriot Colavita Suisse 6
1828 Marisa Reid Half Fast Velo 6
1829 Joanna Mensher 6
1830 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 6
1831 tony CRUZ Toyota-United Pro Cycling 6
1832 Patrick Flannery Endeavor/USCF 6
1833 Brad Delzer Shiloh Cyclery 6
1834 Tim Ragan Black Dog Racing 6
1835 Rhiannon Leonard Sorella Forte 6
1836 Dan Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1837 Austin KING Jittery Joe's 6
1838 Stacy Spencer Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 6
1839 Steve Garcia Bike Central 6
1840 David Rodriguez BMC Racing Team 6
1841 Cole Robinson Farr Better Racing 6
1842 Stephen Shepherd Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1843 Sam Porter North River Racing 6
1844 JON WASSERMAN 6
1845 Will SLADEK 1 Error 6
1846 Steve/Kirsten Dunne/Dunne 6
1847 Ken HANSON BMC Racing Team 6
1848 Jeremy Scholz 6
1849 SyRae Weikle Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1850 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 6
1851 Robert/Brenda Fletcher/Fletcher Montecello Cycling Club 6
1852 Mack A. Chew Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 6
1853 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles Racing 6
1854 Edgar Badua 6
1855 Cliff McCann Pistis 6
1856 Matthew Willinger California Giant/Village Peddler 6
1857 Jacob ROSENBARGER BMC Racing Team 6
1858 Kate LaGrand 5
1859 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 5
1860 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 5
1861 Paul Sullivan 5
1862 Doug Headrick Hutch's Bend 5
1863 Brian Peithman 5
1864 Eric Carter Sunnyside Sports 5
1865 Katheryn CURI Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin 5
1866 Carl Essl ATS 5
1867 Joshua Tack 5
1868 Bob/Ileana Parker/Garcia-Parker Webcor Alto Velo 5
1869 Michael Malone 5
1870 Frank Charron 5
1871 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
1872 Troy Konig Wilcox Team S+M 5
1873 Lieselot DECROIX Velo Bella 5
1874 Greg Tyler GSC United 5
1875 Karen Henry 5
1876 Phil Grove Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5
1877 Ted Wade Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5
1878 Jamie Baxter 5
1879 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 5
1880 CAROLYN ELLER Team Tamarack 5
1881 Lars Nystrom 5
1882 Jeffrey McKillip 5
1883 David Anthony EMC2/Vellum Cycles 5
1884 Lee Darling Broken and Coastal 5
1885 Matt Morenzoni Davis Bike Club Race Team 5
1886 Evan Griffiths 5
1887 John Rodakowski 5
1888 Kevin Spiegel Whitman College 5
1889 Barnaby Casey 5
1890 Frank Schimunek 5
1891 Jim Scolastico 5
1892 Mark Santurbane ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 5
1893 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 5
1894 James Adamson Veloshop 5
1895 Chris Lieto California Giant/Village Peddler 5
1896 Bill Huff Gateway/Speedzone 5
1897 Mitch MOREMAN Rocky Mtn Chocolate 5
1898 Tyler Moore Blue Rain 5
1899 Charles Christianson 5
1900 Laura VAN GILDER TEAm Lipton 5
1901 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 5
1902 Cameron Coker Gecko Cycling Club 5
1903 Wyatt Cooper Half Fast Velo 5
1904 Tim Ackley bicycleattorney.com 5
1905 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend 5
1906 Hilary Billington Nike Cycling 5
1907 David Nelson OHPV 5
1908 Roxy Cate NoMad Sports Club 5
1909 Albert Shum 5
1910 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 5
1911 Brad Earl Cycle Analysis 5
1912 Dan Cheever Evil 5
1913 Anna Brit Erickson Symmetrics Cycling 5
1914 Mike Neel Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
1915 Mark Merklein Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 5
1916 Joshua Weir 5
1917 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 5
1918 Andy George Fast Twitch Cycling 5
1919 Juan Jose Haedo Toyota-United Pro Cycling 5
1920 Gil Ormerod 5
1921 Joseph (Tony) Irusta Scott's Cycle and Sports 5
1922 Ben Storrar Bearnaked/Cannondale 5
1923 Tristan Huff 5
1924 Chip Graeper 5
1925 Alison Howard Excel Sports 5
1926 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling 5
1927 David Grant 5
1928 Ethan Erickson Outlaw Racing 5
1929 Eric Loney 1 Error 5
1930 Jeff Sakacsi Park Horse 5
1931 Bob Chambers 5
1932 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 5
1933 Stephanie Ferree bicycleattorney.com 5
1934 Daniel Caldwell 5
1935 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 5
1936 Rich Thurman Team Chico 5
1937 John Grochau Casa Bruno 5
1938 Mckinley THOMPSON Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 5
1939 Patrick BRIGGS California Giant/Village Peddler 5
1940 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
1941 Jason Edens Recycled Cycles Racing 5
1942 Rachel HEAL Victory Brewing Team 5
1943 Kristin Armstrong Savola TEAm Lipton 5
1944 Nick Theroff 5
1945 Chrissy Ruiter Victory Brewing Team 5
1946 James Cloyd 5
1947 Bryan Kieffer Team Psycho 5
1948 Christopher Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
1949 Megan Elliott Argon 18/Champion System 5
1950 Lee Stocker 5
1951 Elijah Perkins 5
1952 Donna Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
1953 Ward Spears Half Fast Velo 5
1954 Tim Spring 5
1955 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 5
1956 Conor Buescher 5
1957 Joshua Walker 5
1958 Anna GERBER DeWalt 5
1959 Eric Young 5
1960 Cheryl Korcala Excel Sports 5
1961 Kirsten ROBBINS Victory Brewing Team 5
1962 Brian Heron 5
1963 Kristen LASASSO TEAm Lipton 5
1964 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 5
1965 Melanie Grandjacques 5
1966 Warren Mays Artisan Family Racing 5
1967 Jeff Dengel Hutch's-Eugene 5
1968 Kyle W. Colavito Eclipse Racing 5
1969 Darrell Young Arrow/J-Whizzee 5
1970 Justin Lefor Outlaw Racing 5
1971 Mike Stewart Wines of Washington 5
1972 Clark Henry 5
1973 Jeff Shipley 5
1974 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 5
1975 Sean Bryson 5
1976 Rick Gregory 5
1977 Jessica Meiris 5
1978 David Hill Santiam Bicycle 5
1979 Andrew Lathrop The Valley Athletic Club 5
1980 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
1981 ingrid ROLLES Quick Release 5
1982 Peter Nowadnick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 5
1983 Andrew Jensen 5
1984 Dennis Orlowski Companion Pet Clinic 5
1985 Kate SHERWIN Victory Brewing Team 5
1986 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 5
1987 Eric Bryant 5
1988 Marisa Asplund-Owens Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 5
1989 Jeff Layton 5
1990 Sacha White Gentle Lovers 5
1991 David Fairbanks 5
1992 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
1993 Beth Hattenberger Gecko Cycling Club 5
1994 Brad Herbison Athletes Lounge 5
1995 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles Racing 5
1996 Daniel Rockholm Team S+M 5
1997 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 5
1998 Kara DREFLAK Quick Release 5
1999 Dan Schmitt Collin's Cycle Shop 5
2000 gordon MCCAULEY Successfulliving 5
2001 William Lam Velocity 5
2002 Peter Serrurier 5
2003 Tyler Honeyman 5
2004 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 5
2005 Justin Rinefort 5
2006 Mitchell Thompson NW Adventure/Footzone 5
2007 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5
2008 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles Racing 5
2009 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 5
2010 Matthew Dowling 5
2011 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5
2012 John Mynhier Pedal The Planet 5
2013 Owen GUE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5
2014 John McPherson 5
2015 Brick Lantz 1 Error 5
2016 Paul Blackburn Disco Velo 5
2017 Carolyn English Beam Team 5
2018 Kathy Frank 5
2019 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 5
2020 Gilbran Chong 5
2021 Kenneth JOHNSON Rockville Harley-Davidson 5
2022 Spencer Kendall Chain Reaction 5
2023 Joseph Carpisassi E.C. Velo Racing 5
2024 Christopher Morales Davis Bike Club Race Team 5
2025 Hiroko SHIMADA Velo Bella 5
2026 Lee Bautista 5
2027 Heidi Swift 5
2028 Kristina SELEY PROMAN/Paradigm 5
2029 Patricia Bailey TRIA 5
2030 Patrick CARO Team Helens 5
2031 Ryan Hediger Midtown Direct Racing 5
2032 Ian Mensher 5
2033 Travis Klawin 5
2034 Rupert Brauch Webcor Alto Velo 5
2035 David Lundine Giga bike/La-Z-boy 5
2036 Walter McKnight 5
2037 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 5
2038 Kurt Barker 5
2039 Sean Matt Wines of Washington 5
2040 Ty Morton 5
2041 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 5
2042 Matthew Barrowclough Metromint Cycling 5
2043 Andrew Smith 5
2044 Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com 5
2045 Rocky Crocker Team War 5
2046 Douglas Sears U/A 5
2047 Tyler Wilson 5
2048 Walter Vines 1 Error 5
2049 Parker Horton 5
2050 Anna Shipley Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
2051 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports 5
2052 Mike Gieszler BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
2053 Brett Walker WWU Cycling 5
2054 John Behrens Celo Pacific 5
2055 Brenna Knowles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
2056 Jon Polonsky 5
2057 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 5
2058 Samantha Rousculp 5
2059 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports 5
2060 Wendi Straight 5
2061 Peter DAWSON South Australia.com-AIS 5
2062 Christian Dobbins 5
2063 Bryson Perry Successfulliving 5
2064 Jeffrey Bubbidge Kissler's Cyclery 5
2065 Harrison Womack Outlaw Racing 5
2066 Lance Doherty Team Brain and Spine 5
2067 Wade Beauchamp Vulture Cycles 5
2068 bryan orrio Bike Peddler 5
2069 Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben Hutch's-Eugene 5
2070 Paul Laak Yakima Wheels 5
2071 Sean Podvent 5
2072 Kevin Rutherford Atomic Racing 5
2073 Ronald/Elizabeth Zell/Zell 5
2074 Felicia Gomez Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin 5
2075 Chris Hansen Outlaw Racing 5
2076 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 5
2077 Christian Tresser adidas 5
2078 Larry Christensen 5
2079 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 5
2080 Clinton Kabler Broken and Coastal 5
2081 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 5
2082 Andrew Holdsworth EMC/Vellum Cycles 5
2083 Molly S. VanHouweling Metromint Cycling 5
2084 Benny Faber Broken and Coastal 5
2085 Kevin Blair 5
2086 Chris Kafka 5
2087 Joel Lira 5
2088 MIchael SCHMIDT Park City Cycling Academy 5
2089 Jerry Horton 5
2090 ivan STEVIC Toyota-United Pro Cycling 5
2091 Mitchell Trux Davis Bike Club Race Team 5
2092 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5
2093 John Simmons 5
2094 Ryan Barnes ZA BACK 5
2095 Paul Long 5
2096 Jon Hernandez Fresh Air Sports 5
2097 Sabrina Read Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
2098 Nathan Meszaros 5
2099 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 5
2100 Monty Price Boone Dog Bikes 5
2101 Walt Nestell The Valley Athletic Club 5
2102 Scott McKenzie Trail Head Cycles 5
2103 Roger Wong 5
2104 Jack Sullivan 5
2105 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 5
2106 Nicholas Barile Recycled Cycles Racing 5
2107 Rebecka Hartkop The Bicycle Shop 5
2108 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 5
2109 William Routley Symmetrics Cycling 5
2110 Peter Lines Moots 5
2111 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 5
2112 Tim Donovan 5
2113 Julie Talbot Tireless Velo 5
2114 Daniel RAMSEY Successfulliving 5
2115 Tyler Gilsdorf Utopia Optics/Downhill Zone 5
2116 Todd Rouse Dirt rhino 5
2117 Sierra Domaille 5
2118 Kerry Ketcham 5
2119 Zach Sachen Rikou 5
2120 Michael Vose Sim's 5
2121 Dallas johnson 5
2122 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club 5
2123 Elijah Romer 5
2124 Draven Wheeland Trail Head Cycles 5
2125 Robert James 5
2126 Mike McCorkell Bicisport 5
2127 Alan Snodgrass Thurston Oaks Dental 5
2128 Kimberly Kaplan 5
2129 Clinton Morey Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
2130 Max Hoffman Chain Reaction 5
2131 John McConnell 5
2132 Jason Moore 5
2133 Adam Brossard Veloshop 5
2134 Steven Carper 5
2135 Eric Youngson 5
2136 Cyrus Behroozi Webcor Alto Velo 5
2137 Alan Nichols 5
2138 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 5
2139 Natasha PERRY Santa Cruz Spokesman 5
2140 Michael Ford South Australia.com-AIS 5
2141 ? Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
2142 Darrell Jamieson Azonic 5
2143 Chip Corbett Team Spin Cycle 5
2144 Mike Eddy Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 5
2145 Moriah MacGregor TRIA 5
2146 Ryan YEE Sucessfullliving 5
2147 Seth Lee 5
2148 Brady Brady Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5
2149 Marjon Marik River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
2150 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5
2151 James Selman HUP United 5
2152 Trevor Hall Team Zoka 5
2153 Joshua Silverman Human Zoo, 5
2154 Jessica PHILLIPS Argon 18/Champion System 5
2155 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 5
2156 John Spiegel 5
2157 Betina HOLD Webcor-Platinum Women's Cyclin 5
2158 David Gustafson 5
2159 Tim Park Fellowship of the Chainring 5
2160 joshua snead HRS-Rock Lobster 5
2161 Terri Baker Wines of Washington 5
2162 Ryan Van Dusen 5
2163 Clyde Bailey 5
2164 Russell Gober Powerhouse/Hammer 5
2165 Kelsey Shantz Pistis 5
2166 Bill Myers 5
2167 Henry Kramer 5
2168 Eben Saling Portland State University 5
2169 Christopher Khari Gates B2C 5
2170 Jim Karn 5
2171 Keyln Akuna Garden City Cyclists 5
2172 Scott Pennell 5
2173 George MacDonald 5
2174 Jim Jennings 5
2175 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower 5
2176 Michael Buxman 5
2177 David Friedericks 5
2178 Alan Wiley Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 5
2179 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 5
2180 Ben Mogren AET 5
2181 Kelsey Shontz 4
2182 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 4
2183 Andy Askren Tireless Velo 4
2184 Brian McNamara Companion Pet Clinic 4
2185 Kenneth Clarke Chinook Cycling Club 4
2186 Derl Miller bicycleattorney.com 4
2187 Barbara Kozma 4
2188 Jonathon GORMICK Steed Cycles/SRAM 4
2189 Tracy Wilder 4
2190 Shannon Payne Wines of Washington 4
2191 Kyle Paterson Davis Bike Club Race Team 4
2192 Tristan Skolrud Second Ascent 4
2193 Mark Davis Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 4
2194 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific 4
2195 Mark Spencer 4
2196 James Ferguson Autoliv 4
2197 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team 4
2198 Sean Callaghan Disco Velo 4
2199 Christopher Morales 4
2200 Bret Berner 4
2201 Tom Field SMV Velo 4
2202 Steve Parker IMT-Title One 4
2203 Amanda Butler Broken and Coastal 4
2204 Robert Ray Great Divide Cyclery 4
2205 Dan MacNaughton 4
2206 Chris McGee Bike Peddler 4
2207 Matt Coleman Hutch's-Eugene 4
2208 Lindsay Blount Simply Fit/Action Sports 4
2209 Ryan Rickerts Momentum Sports Training 4
2210 Matt Campbell Rocky Mtn. Cycling Club 4
2211 Kenneth Collins Spokane Rocket Velo 4
2212 Nanci Moyo Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
2213 Christopher Phipps ZteaM 4
2214 Brent Lawson 4
2215 Tony Reid Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 4
2216 Bryan Reagan 4
2217 Jeffrey Garrett 4
2218 Tyrone Miles Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
2219 David Williams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
2220 Kevin Radzinski FFKR Architects 4
2221 Phillip Wood FFKR Architects 4
2222 Cam MacKinnon Energex 4
2223 Reid Block Pabst Blue Ribbon/Human Zoom 4
2224 patrick STANKO Second Ascent 4
2225 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 4
2226 Brian Cavanaugh BODE Cycling Team 4
2227 Nik Rebhuhn Second Ascent 4
2228 Matt Dolan Arlberg Sports 4
2229 Richard Arnold Fresh Air Sports 4
2230 Steven Swartzendruber Simply Fit/Action Sports 4
2231 Petro Hizalev Webcor Alto Velo 4
2232 Galen Peterson 4
2233 Stephen Alfred Spike Pro Cycling 4
2234 A. J. LaFrenz Team Motos 4
2235 Stacey Spencer Symmetrics Cycling 4
2236 Robert Winder Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team 4
2237 Tyler Tabor 4
2238 naomi cooper Symmetrics Cycling 4
2239 Mike Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 4
2240 Matt Barlee 4
2241 William Zale 4
2242 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 4
2243 Daryn Murphy 4
2244 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 4
2245 Mike Stafford 4
2246 Liesel Lehrhaupt Spokane Rocket Velo 4
2247 Stephanie Sullivan 4
2248 David Evans TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4
2249 John McKay 4
2250 Daniel Studley Excel Sports 4
2251 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
2252 Dave Yakaitis Motion Baseal/Garmin 4
2253 Brian Rybarik Schwinn Regional 4
2254 Douglas Gonda 1 Error 4
2255 Jerika Hutchinson 4
2256 Cloyd Robinson 4
2257 Jeremy Breach Mobile Money Racing 4
2258 Nils Tikkanen UCSC Cycling 4
2259 jeff Marsh Athletes Lounge 4
2260 Garrett Peck Davis Bike Club Race Team 4
2261 Roger Hernandez 4
2262 Eric Rumps Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 4
2263 Matthew Faker 4
2264 Conan Tigard Sister Outlaws 4
2265 Martin-Chan Anderson University of Oregon Cycling Club 4
2266 Dave Torrance 4
2267 Ricky Federau TEAM RACE 4
2268 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translationscom 4
2269 Ed Kendrick United Finance 4
2270 Scott Fonseca Vellum-USA Factory 4
2271 Ryan McNamara Giga bike/La-Z-boy 4
2272 Dan Norton Gregg's/Trek/VW 4
2273 Thomas Grant BODE Cycling Team 4
2274 Drew Echstein 4
2275 Michael Lujan North River Racing 4
2276 Peter Gierga 4
2277 Jacob Horsley Team Forged Horse 4
2278 Brian Barker 4
2279 Carsten Belanich 1 Error 4
2280 Travis Ward Teton Cycle Works 4
2281 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club 4
2282 TJ Henshall Georgies-Boise 4
2283 Daniel Watson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
2284 Nicholas Hight-Huf Webcor Alto Velo 4
2285 Mark Fennell Simply Fit/Action Sports 4
2286 Tony Turrini Kaladi -Subway 4
2287 Laura Recko 4
2288 Craig Steinmaus Touchstone Climbing 4
2289 Sprague Hanavan Artisan Family Racing 4
2290 Shawn Rader 4
2291 Dustin Diede Berkeley Bike Club 4
2292 Paul Kovacevic 4
2293 Jana Repulski Tamarack 4
2294 Bart Boma Travis Hawks Cycling Club 4
2295 Dan Torrey Guinness Cycling Team 4
2296 Jason Dykstra BODE Cycling Team 4
2297 Bryce Huck Arlberg Sports 4
2298 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 4
2299 Doug LeRoux 4
2300 Chad Hartley 4
2301 Cody Peterson 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 4
2302 Erik Slack BYRDS 4
2303 Matt Davis 4
2304 Kirk Botero 4
2305 Angelo Marfa Wines of Washington 4
2306 Michael Andres Team Chico 4
2307 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2308 Cynthia Corbett Team Spin Cycle 4
2309 Bob Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2310 Todd Posselli Vanguard Media Cycling Team 4
2311 Caroline Northrup Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team 4
2312 Greg George 4
2313 Jon Bloomfield 4
2314 Clint Carter Vanguard Media Cycling Team 4
2315 Phil Harden Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
2316 Abra McNair 4
2317 Mike Proctor Tireless Velo 4
2318 Mike Vella Webcor Alto Velo 4
2319 Andy Su 4
2320 Max Plaxton Rocky Mountain-Business Objects 4
2321 Neil CASSERLY Garage Racing 4
2322 Matthew Guinn 4
2323 Mark Hotchkin Alta Alpina Cycling Club 4
2324 Wesley SULZBERGER South Australia.com-AIS 4
2325 Richard Wharton Mirage - Dallas, TX 4
2326 Matthew Beebe Webcor Alto Velo 4
2327 Aaron Hunter San Jose Bicycle Club 4
2328 Kris Dausz 4
2329 Jeff Liebert 4
2330 Allen Davis 4
2331 Brian Koder 4
2332 Chris Ellsworth 4
2333 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 4
2334 Marta Medcalf 4
2335 Greg Telesco 4
2336 Shawn Radley University of Montana 4
2337 Kris Stanton Arlberg Sports 4
2338 Alastair Lockett Excel Sports 4
2339 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 4
2340 Kirk Willett Hutch's Bend 4
2341 Mark Weir WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 4
2342 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 4
2343 Justin Rose ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 4
2344 Alvin Stewart Blue Rain 4
2345 Cherry Thomas Shiloh Cyclery 4
2346 Michele Chirgwin 4
2347 Michele Black Wines of Washington 4
2348 Andrew Blocher 4
2349 Matt Davy 4
2350 Matt Jones 4
2351 James Weinstein Travis Hawks Cycling Club 4
2352 Patrick Watson Cadence/Parkpre 4
2353 Jeff Castro 4
2354 Eric Power 4
2355 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 4
2356 Chase Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 4
2357 Ron Schmeer First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 4
2358 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington 4
2359 Lori Miller 4
2360 Chris Bernard Team Bacon 4
2361 Alex Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team 4
2362 Richard Potestio 4
2363 Ryan Larson 4
2364 Karen Ringquist Tireless Velo 4
2365 Kurt Stevens 4
2366 Uhl Albert Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 4
2367 John Williams OHPV 4
2368 Adam Greene 4
2369 Doug Moak River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2370 Randall Marrs Mobile Money Racing 4
2371 Pat Caurant Team Brain and Spine 4
2372 Kevin Soller CenturyTel/VRAD 4
2373 Chris Daluisio Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 4
2374 Lauri Bellamy Plexis Healthcare 4
2375 Ryan Griffin TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4
2376 Darin Miller Lactic Acid Cycling 4
2377 Joe Peck Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4
2378 Jared Barrilleaux Team Tailwinds 4
2379 Jason Moon Boone Dog Bikes 4
2380 Sara Miller 4
2381 Elicia Cardenas Veloshop 4
2382 cory lange Symmetrics Cycling 4
2383 Harrison Phelps 4
2384 Griffin Reinecke Lowes Commercial 4
2385 Erin Moran Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
2386 Shaun Blades TTS 4
2387 Paul Bridges 4
2388 Scott Dunn 4
2389 Aren Timmel Soulcraft 4
2390 Noe Dominguez 4
2391 lea Stralka Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 4
2392 Brad Rodgers IMT-Title One 4
2393 Christian Kearney RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 4
2394 EDUARDO BEJERANO 4
2395 Nikhal Saifellah 4
2396 Brian McGuire Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 4
2397 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 4
2398 Jeffrey Morgan ICE/Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 4
2399 Severin Skolrud Washington State University 4
2400 Robert Funk III Enso Racing 4
2401 Zane Dees BYRDS 4
2402 Rene Regimbald Bow Cycle 4
2403 Michael G Bansmer 4
2404 Bryce Fegley 1 Error 4
2405 Jennifer Bruce 4
2406 Julie Reilly Shiloh Cyclery 4
2407 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club 4
2408 Andrew Barrett Casa Bruno 4
2409 Kim Schramer 4
2410 Matthew Raymond 4
2411 Philip Wiering Trail Head cycles/661 4
2412 Alan Lovewell UC Santa Cruz Cycling 4
2413 Caroline Paquette 4
2414 Matthew Mecham Blue Rain 4
2415 George Hegarty Swami's 4
2416 George Klonizos Contender Bicycles 4
2417 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 4
2418 Jacob Jobe Team Psycho 4
2419 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 4
2420 MATTHEW HOOKER 4
2421 Monyrith Tran 4
2422 Jason Montgomery ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 4
2423 Joe Karbowski Davis Bike Club Race Team 4
2424 Peter Dinolfo Webcor Alto Velo 4
2425 Neal Kindree Kona Factory Team 4
2426 David Chipchase The Valley Athletic Club 4
2427 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 4
2428 Paul Adams 4
2429 Taylor Jacobson BYRDS 4
2430 Mike McCarthy Canyon Rim Cycling Club 4
2431 Abe Schafermeyer 4
2432 Christine Rekai Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 4
2433 Cody Campbell Team Soliton 4
2434 Bryan Crum West Coast Racing 4
2435 Paolo Mion Fiordifrutta Racing Team 4
2436 Kristi MCILMOIL Utah Valley Racing 4
2437 Rob Anderson Team Fralock 4
2438 Laura Scudder 4
2439 Blair Scott Mighty Riders 4
2440 Antonio Tunzi ZteaM 4
2441 Marcel Aarden Giga bike/La-Z-boy 4
2442 Lucas Joppa Schwinn Regional Racing Team 4
2443 JJ Cross BYRDS 4
2444 Rob Britton Giga bike/La-Z-boy 4
2445 Gary Dastrup Vanguard Media Cycling Team 4
2446 Carl BROOKS Quick Release 4
2447 Paul Mernaugh 4
2448 Brian Young 4
2449 Kyle Gunsul 4
2450 Elena Hormann 4
2451 Scott Peterson Gecko Cycling Club 4
2452 Al Michini Vanguard Media Cycling Team 4
2453 Ryan Clark Broken and Coastal 4
2454 Ed Kendrick United Finance 4
2455 Greg Cittadini 4
2456 Kevin Torbett Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team 4
2457 Shannon Still Davis Bike Club Race Team 4
2458 Jeff Kleihauer Groza Team Racing 4
2459 Leithen M'Gonigle Island Racing Club 4
2460 Matt Hanson Digestive Health Clinic/AERO Cyclos 4
2461 Matt Newbill BODE Cycling Team 4
2462 Michael Miller BODE Cycling Team 4
2463 Terence Wedam Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
2464 Paul Qualtere-Burcher EWEB Windpower 4
2465 David Ross 4
2466 Eric Stoehr IRC 4
2467 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 4
2468 Patrick Tess 4
2469 David Tate UCSC Cycling 4
2470 Chad Conley Second Ascent 4
2471 Eli Richbourg Cadence/Parkpre 4
2472 Rod Campbell Soliton 4
2473 William Crowl 4
2474 Jeff Poulsen Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 4
2475 Ryan Jacobs 4
2476 Mark Douglas 4
2477 Brad Streeter Digestive Health Clinic/AERO Cyclos 4
2478 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore 4
2479 Soren Klingsporin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
2480 Yuri Hauswald Soulcraft 4
2481 Ray Anderson 4
2482 Walker Kermode 4
2483 Eric Iversen 4
2484 Ian Barker-Cortrecht Chain Reaction 4
2485 Patricia Sinclair 4
2486 Jeremy Burlingame 4
2487 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 4
2488 Shane BRESNYAN Soulcraft 4
2489 Emily Hackenberg 4
2490 John Kenney 4
2491 Joel Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4
2492 Barbara Buchan Hutch's Bend 4
2493 Kevin J Masterson Garage Racing 4
2494 Ron Castia EMC/Vellum Cycles 4
2495 Emily Kingan 4
2496 Michael Dennis 4
2497 Dennis Guikema RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 4
2498 Paul Leimoine Team Bridge City 4
2499 Michael Shuler Ride This 4
2500 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 4
2501 Sarah Kirby Dr. Walker Sports Chiropractor 4
2502 Peter Spir 4
2503 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 4
2504 Elizabeth Jones Excel Sports 4
2505 Dan Packman Rebound Sports Performance Lab 4
2506 Brandon Hadley bicycle exchange tours 4
2507 Cory Tipton Shiloh/X-Fusion 4
2508 Alena Radomsky Broken and Coastal 4
2509 Kim Eakin Bearnaked/Cannondale 4
2510 Drew Russell GSC United 4
2511 Paul Keown bicycleattorney.com 4
2512 Chip Keyes 4
2513 Eric Thompson Vanguard Media Cycling Team 4
2514 Royce Hogue Baddlands Cycling Club 4
2515 Kari Bolton TiCycles 4
2516 Philip Northcote 4
2517 Jim Svinth 4
2518 Justin Heide Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4
2519 Jonathon Page deVo/Powerbar/Ryders 4
2520 Corrine Vegter 4
2521 Jeff Menand 4
2522 Engin Yesilyemis Mcghie's-Coronado Investments-Money First 4
2523 Tom Archer 4
2524 Taylor Dunn Half Fast Velo 4
2525 Svein Tuft Symmetrics Cycling 4
2526 Tucker Sawin North Atlantic Velo 4
2527 Doug Hubin Trail Head Cycles 4
2528 Mark Crawford 4
2529 Eric Berndardt 4
2530 Scott Gibson 4
2531 Julie Thompson Half Fast Velo 4
2532 Graeme Bant Rocky Mountain/Different Bikes 4
2533 David Coughlin Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2534 David Auker Team Rose City 4
2535 John Home Team Beer 4
2536 Eric Bonder Vanguard Media Cycling Team 4
2537 Gary Casella IMT-Title One 4
2538 Brad Cowley Mobile Money Racing 4
2539 Howard Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
2540 Christiana Briante Broken and Coastal 4
2541 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2542 Christopher Hill Recycled Cycles Racing 4
2543 Rick Wait Park City Cycling Academy 4
2544 Nicholas Brown TiCycles 4
2545 Craig Roemer Team Clover 4
2546 Chris Walker Labor Power 4
2547 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 4
2548 Rich Barrows North River Racing 4
2549 Drew Kinney 4
2550 Peter Wood ZteaM 4
2551 Matthew Eitelberg UC Santa Cruz Cycling 4
2552 Edward Micek The Bike Gallery 4
2553 John Divelbiss 4
2554 Travis Tyrrell Fall Line Sports/SixSixOne 4
2555 Casey Jones Half Fast Velo 4
2556 Jamie Heern Team Forged Horse 4
2557 Greg Carter Second Ascent 4
2558 Tim Cook 4
2559 Craig Richey Opus Bikes 4
2560 Jerod Katri Revolution Bicycle 4
2561 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sport 4
2562 David Hobson Vision Tech/4 Corners 4
2563 Robert MITCHELL AEROCyclos 4
2564 Jacob Rosenfeld 4
2565 Kyven Scott Oregon Adventures 4
2566 Mark Maricle 4
2567 brock CURRY Block 4
2568 scott ROLLES Quick Release 4
2569 Brian Schilling Fitzgerald's Bicyc 4
2570 Jose Rodriguez Half Fast Velo 4
2571 Sam Isett Morewood Bikes 4
2572 Greg Leibert Labor Power 4
2573 Ray Brust Team Boca 4
2574 Jason King Team Brain and Spine 4
2575 Josh Cleveland 4
2576 Chris Egger Santiam Bicycle 4
2577 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
2578 Ryan HOSTETTER Velo Bella 4
2579 Stephen Park Swami's Cycling Cl 4
2580 Kyrk Wright Blue Rain 4
2581 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 4
2582 Rick Adams Specialized 4
2583 Jeffrey Cloutier Disco Velo 4
2584 Dave Richards 4
2585 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 4
2586 Ted Lamb 4
2587 Will Kelly Joe Bar Racing 4
2588 Mark Weideman High Sierra Cycling 4
2589 Matt Dixon 4
2590 David Thomason WebCyclery.com 4
2591 Ray Thomas 4
2592 David Gast Tireless Velo 4
2593 Fred Rehberger Wines of Washington 4
2594 Rachael Parker West Coast Bank 4
2595 Jason Wells 4
2596 Putter Scott Momentum Sports Training 4
2597 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 4
2598 Christina Wyrick 4
2599 Rodney Hasty Cycle World/Tribe503.com 4
2600 Jeff Jackson 4
2601 Sandy Densmore West Coast Racing 4
2602 Brian Miesch Nastro 4
2603 Rich Densmore West Coast Racing 4
2604 Chuck Phinney 4
2605 Kristin Newman 4
2606 Mark Dinsmore 4
2607 Greg Finnoff 4
2608 Alex Randall Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
2609 Jerry Lentz Hutch's-Eugene 4
2610 Mike Garrett Kahala LaGrange 4
2611 Brendan MacIntosh Trek/Rider's Cycles 4
2612 Reynaldo Trujillo 4
2613 marty burck Disco Velo 4
2614 Brandon Fisher 4
2615 Joey Krom Kissler's Cyclery 4
2616 benjamin albracht Webcor Alto Velo 4
2617 Mike Wracher Simply Fit/Action Sports 4
2618 Andreas Oswald 4
2619 Jeffrey Garrett 4
2620 Jeff Schuler Hutch's Bend 4
2621 Zan Treasure Autoliv 4
2622 Kendra Wenzel 4
2623 Jared Hobbs Team Forged Horse 4
2624 Jani Sutherland Hutch's Bend 4
2625 Bartholomew Martin 4
2626 Greg Helms U/A 4
2627 Chris Frey 4
2628 Geoff Rogers 4
2629 Matt Hayes mpgear.com 4
2630 Peter Graf Team Codessa 4
2631 Matt Calachini 4
2632 Martin Senkyrik 1 Error 4
2633 Ryan Allison Second Ascent 4
2634 Andrew Nevitt San Jose Bicycle Club 4
2635 Nathan Parks EMC/Vellum Cycles 4
2636 Maciej Wojcik Recycled Cycles Racing 4
2637 Paul Hunt 4
2638 Zackary Steele 4
2639 Matthieu Allie Le Matin Racing 4
2640 Gue Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
2641 Andrew Deenik Disco Velo 4
2642 Omar Sison Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team 4
2643 Eloise Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 4
2644 Elliot McAllister Pabst Blue Ribbon/Human Zoom 4
2645 Seth Thomas 4
2646 Stephen Sessions University of Oregon Cycling Club 4
2647 Craig Bowen River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2648 Will Brieger Davis Bike Club Race Team 4
2649 Jennifer Halladay Tamarack 4
2650 Tony Curtis 4
2651 Andrew J. McDirmid Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
2652 Mike Barringer Mobile Money Racing 4
2653 Tom Peichel Kaladi -Subway 4
2654 Darin Olde Reno Wheelmen 4
2655 Marco Hellman Team Fralock 4
2656 Jim Mullen Axley 4
2657 Jae-Ho Yoo Atomic Racing 4
2658 Chris Kinney Fightin' Bobas 4
2659 Andrew Miller 4
2660 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles 4
2661 Jay Cech October Lake Effect 4
2662 Tim Kelley Fitzgerald's Bicycles 4
2663 Kristen Gavin 4
2664 Heather Albert America's Dairyland 4
2665 Christopher Wehan UC Santa Cruz Cycling 4
2666 Zach Kimsey Team Fralock 4
2667 Ryan Parnes Stanford University Cycling Team 4
2668 Bryant Howard 4
2669 Rod Bautista 4
2670 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 4
2671 Amy Duitsman 4
2672 Erika Johnson Turner/Maxxis/Utopia 4
2673 Phillip Elsasser Momentum Sports Training 4
2674 ted cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 4
2675 Simon Alexander BODE Cycling Team 4
2676 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 4
2677 Alan Sherman Team Rose City 4
2678 Chris/Summer Kinney/Jackson Fightin' Bobas 4
2679 Marc Aerts 4
2680 Phil Rayner Headwinds CC 4
2681 Fred Wurster 4
2682 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth 4
2683 Kirk Linder Collin's Cycle Shop 4
2684 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery 4
2685 George Schreck United Finance 4
2686 Steve Law 4
2687 Hans Bauck Broken and Coastal 4
2688 Jeffery McConaughy 1 Error 4
2689 Brian List EWEB Windpower 4
2690 David Bisers 4
2691 Dan Birman 4
2692 AJ Towers 4
2693 Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 4
2694 Will Harden 4
2695 Chris Baker EMC/Vellum Cycles 4
2696 Matt Edler 4
2697 Carrie Cleeton 4
2698 Eric Roesinger Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
2699 Doug Satre 4
2700 Ty Skondahl 4
2701 Susan Ashlock Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 4
2702 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 4
2703 Jeremy Sarrow Freewheel Bike Shop 4
2704 James Robbins Paultracy.com 4
2705 Barry SCHWARZ 1 Error 4
2706 Jesse Kieffer Team Psycho/Azonic 4
2707 Mike Rinnan Legion of Dirt 4
2708 Mike Farthing 4
2709 Nicholas Brown TiCycles 4
2710 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent 4
2711 Andrew Bennett 4
2712 Richard kilshaw ACF WEst 4
2713 Jesse Coleman 4
2714 Scott Fisher 3
2715 Stephanie Yenne 3
2716 DAVID RICK 3
2717 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2718 Joshua Mattson Tradewind Cycling Team 3
2719 Jean Wendling 3
2720 Scott Wallace 3
2721 Jason Meyer 3
2722 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 3
2723 Cara Bussell 3
2724 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 3
2725 Norman Babcock EWEB Windpower 3
2726 Tony Hobkirk Oregon Adventures 3
2727 gary Martin 3
2728 Corbin McPherson 3
2729 John Andrews Collin's Cycle Shop 3
2730 Davi VUILLEUMIER Davis Bike Club Race Team 3
2731 Steve Myers RMRC p/b Turin 3
2732 Heather Gerth Dizzy Chicks 3
2733 Kyle Clark 3
2734 Sunny Willis Hutch's-Eugene 3
2735 Mike Schultz 3
2736 Chris Kafka 3
2737 John Gurney The Bike Gallery 3
2738 Chris Emmel Single Track Cycles/Sun Ringle 3
2739 David Gerth Broken and Coastal 3
2740 Savannah Teller-Brown 3
2741 Ed Arlint Outrageous Audio 3
2742 Todd Borkowitz 3
2743 Dan Greiner 3
2744 Allison Phillips 3
2745 David Martin 3
2746 Gus Jimenez Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team 3
2747 Ed Reilly Shiloh Cycles 3
2748 Michael Harris GS Forza Velo-Bend 3
2749 Sophie Franz 3
2750 Bettina Megowan 3
2751 Ian Hendry 3
2752 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
2753 Brent Harmon Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2754 Casey McDonald 3
2755 Rebecka Hartkop 3
2756 William Groves 3
2757 Gordon W. Leckie GFX/Shiloh Cyclery 3
2758 Tom Nelson The Bike Gallery 3
2759 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 3
2760 Ben Leber 3
2761 Sarah Clark Allen McCurdy Farms 3
2762 Robert Johnson 3
2763 Joe Tysoe 3
2764 Matias Elgart Cyfac Velo Europa 3
2765 Soren Klingsporin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
2766 Tom Iverson Emma, Inc 3
2767 Stephen Perkins 3
2768 Patrick Broughal 3
2769 Mark Dunn 3
2770 William Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
2771 Stephanie Snyder Bike Peddler 3
2772 Timothy Montagne LGBRC 3
2773 Shane Savage Mighty Riders 3
2774 Nathan Roll 3
2775 Lee Armstrong 3
2776 Dylan Woock 3
2777 Michael Schnapp 3
2778 ? ? 3
2779 Edward Emery 3
2780 Ted Helprin 3
2781 Kent Peterson EWEB Windpower 3
2782 Richard Young Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2783 Justin Iverson 3
2784 john gorman 3
2785 Amanda Parrott 3
2786 Todd Stewart 3
2787 Jake Ruhl PIG 3
2788 Cassondra Schindler Sunnyside Sports 3
2789 Eric/Ben Ahlvin/Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 3
2790 Mark Matson 3
2791 Chad Ramberg 3
2792 Mike Hylinski 3
2793 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2794 Donald Vizzini 3
2795 Mike Sutter wild oats/al's bar 3
2796 Neal Hofmann 3
2797 amanda seigle Davis Bike Club Race Team 3
2798 Eric Heinrich Ugly Americans 3
2799 Ryan Griffin TiCycles 3
2800 Dave Fahrner 3
2801 Etta Mo 3
2802 Andy Driscoll 3
2803 Kevin Sivertson 3
2804 Mark Ulanowier 3
2805 Scott Kleiner 3
2806 Anna Miley 3
2807 Jason Hofman 3
2808 Elise Ross Bike Peddler 3
2809 Ron Bresolin Team Lemurian 3
2810 Michael Minko 3
2811 Todd Sahl Team Zoka 3
2812 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 3
2813 Matt Chalmers 3
2814 Frank Gonzalez Great Divide Cyclery 3
2815 Meagan Bozeman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2816 Zach Blacksher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
2817 Antonio Herrera Shiloh Cyclery 3
2818 Daryl Alosa Revolution Bicycle 3
2819 Julie Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 3
2820 Jerry Bone Jr North Wet watercraft 3
2821 Shay Larson 3
2822 John Britton 3
2823 Stefan Bussey 3
2824 Shawn Mangun Self Made 3
2825 Dan Watson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
2826 Scott Rossow 3
2827 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 3
2828 Ron Taylor Fresh Air Sports 3
2829 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 3
2830 Kevin Denny 3
2831 Mike Campbell 3
2832 Katie Behroozi PABW powered by TIBCO 3
2833 Louella Holter Gregg's/Trek/VW 3
2834 Todd Taft Vanguard Media Cycling Team 3
2835 Alistair Leigh Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 3
2836 Geoff Chabre Team Novara Eugene 3
2837 Amy Frerker Team Group Health 3
2838 Kurt Quistorff 3
2839 Joey Howard 3
2840 Stephen Kent Freewheel Bike Shop 3
2841 Jerry Nelson 3
2842 James Lasof 3
2843 Jason Brown EMC/Vellum Cycles 3
2844 David Blair 3
2845 Cody Childers Destin for Dirt 3
2846 Curt Dooley 3
2847 Alexander Lockhart 3
2848 Stephen WOOLDRIDGE South Australia.com-AIS 3
2849 Alex Christopulos HPC/LIST 3
2850 Doug Robertson Sunnyside Sports 3
2851 Suzie Fernandes 3
2852 Kari Williams 3
2853 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler 3
2854 Mark Ontiveros Team Rose City 3
2855 David Thomason WebCyclery.com 3
2856 Scott Wonder Team Rose City 3
2857 Mike Davis 3
2858 Dalton Rose Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2859 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 3
2860 Rick Carlson 3
2861 John Morehead 3
2862 Christina Piles 3
2863 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 3
2864 Adam Pascale Vanguard Media Cycling Team 3
2865 Justin Mitchell 3
2866 Mike Petersen 3
2867 Jonathan Mina Cambiamento-Team Core 3
2868 Peter Kaspar 3
2869 Brian Staby Eastside Cycles 3
2870 Hansel New Purely Decadent 3
2871 Ken Monaco 3
2872 josh bartlemay Team Beer 3
2873 David Gordon 3
2874 Hayley Olson 3
2875 Riley Moody Team Rose City 3
2876 MaryAnn Levenson Velo Girls 3
2877 Michael Christensen Sixsixone 3
2878 Scott LeSage Trail Head Cycles 3
2879 Andy Peterson Pedros 3
2880 Joe Oliveri EMC/Vellum Cycles 3
2881 Tonya Littlehales Fresh Air Sports 3
2882 Caleb Currie 343 Racing 3
2883 Don Anderson Joselyn's 3
2884 Gant Enderle 3
2885 Erik Jorgensen Hutch's Bend 3
2886 Lisa Dorian Dizzy Chicks 3
2887 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3
2888 Peter Welte Pcc 3
2889 Courtney Lower 3
2890 Kyle Crittenden 3
2891 Sean Duffy L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 3
2892 Eric Troyer Momentum Sports Training 3
2893 Elizabeth Wistrom PABW powered by TIBCO 3
2894 Marshal Opel Montana Junior Cycling 3
2895 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 3
2896 Anna Blomberg 3
2897 Ed Kendrick United Finance 3
2898 Dylan Herbert 3
2899 Andrew Mork 3
2900 Karsten Hagen 3
2901 steve kenoyer 3
2902 Alison Schlicht Bike Peddler 3
2903 Lea Julson 3
2904 Colin Darling 3
2905 Vicki Schroeder Sorella Forte 3
2906 BreAnna Allan Chain Reaction 3
2907 Emily Burkett bicycleattorney.com 3
2908 Tony/Carly Sivisend/Brynelson Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 3
2909 Miriam Garfinkel Velo Girls 3
2910 Jason Burkhead 3
2911 Hunter Martinez Lowes Juniors 3
2912 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 3
2913 Joanne Green TiCycles/Avanti Racing 3
2914 Tiffany Gregg 3
2915 Matthew Karre Sambucca Cycling 3
2916 Chris Carey Arete Racing 3
2917 Steve Lisac 3
2918 Holly Roberts Velo Girls 3
2919 Angela Gardner bicycleattorney.com 3
2920 David Mann Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 3
2921 Christopher Morales Davis Bike Club Race Team 3
2922 Roger Worthington Labor Power 3
2923 Evan Adams Metromint Cycling 3
2924 Scotty Wittlake 3
2925 Simon Lawton Fluidride 3
2926 Bill Kieffer Team Psycho 3
2927 Brian Densmore West Coast Racing 3
2928 Tim Whalen 3
2929 Brian Gerrard 3
2930 Robert Reinhart 3
2931 Don Hanson Disco Velo 3
2932 Ronald D Feldman Team Bridge City 3
2933 Jim Brewer Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team 3
2934 Elizabeth Darrah 3
2935 Adam Jensen Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo 3
2936 Not onregistration 3
2937 Katrina Vogel Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 3
2938 Pete Czapiewski Arlington Masters 3
2939 Wylie Roach 3
2940 Chris Hipp Labor Power 3
2941 Tim Anderson 3
2942 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 3
2943 Kirk Edwards 3
2944 Joshua MESSINGER 1 Error 3
2945 Cody Huber 3
2946 Neal Hofmann 3
2947 Douglas Mercer TiCycles/Avanti Racing 3
2948 Jeffrey Anderson Zoka 3
2949 Michael Hickson U/A 3
2950 Scotty Edwards 3
2951 Troy Hoff Kenda Tires/Goat Eyewear 3
2952 Jay Slavin DH Zone 3
2953 Dallas Barracco Shiloh Cyclery 3
2954 Michael Henry s/n eng 3
2955 Vikki/Toni Bourcier/Doveri Hutch's-Eugene 3
2956 Hayden McLaughlin Trail Head Cycles 3
2957 D Michael Lusby North River Racing 3
2958 Susan Himes 3
2959 Aaron Nachlab Trailhead cycles,tonic fab,stump S03 3
2960 Mark Peterson VMG Cycling 3
2961 Danny Swan Shiloh Cyclery 3
2962 Rutger Umscheid 3
2963 Gunnar Oliphant Lowes Juniors 3
2964 Reed Doerr Hutch's-Eugene 3
2965 Chris Murray Hutch's Bend 3
2966 Reginald Lee Baddlands Cycling Club 3
2967 Dave Guettler 3
2968 Brian Pagel Little Angels 3
2969 Nathan Savage 3
2970 Norma Hilton Velo Girls 3
2971 Lee Smith Team Group Health 3
2972 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
2973 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies 3
2974 James Rusk Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 3
2975 Debra Little 3
2976 John Hartland Team Bike -n- Bark 3
2977 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic/Team Group Health 3
2978 Tim Richardson 3
2979 Laura Trevellyan 3
2980 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 3
2981 Don Yash NW Natural 3
2982 John Hamblin 3
2983 Joanie Smith 3
2984 Matthew Cianciulli 3
2985 Todd Sokol 3
2986 Dustin Fletcher 3
2987 Arnie Liati The Valley Athletic Club 3
2988 David Lam 3
2989 Lars Holmgren 3
2990 Bruce Lenhart 3
2991 Tori Bortman 3
2992 John Shorb 3
2993 Lawrence Kohn 3
2994 Eric Kackley Volcanic Bikes 3
2995 Savannah Teller-Brown 3
2996 Dan MacNaughton 3
2997 Laura Johnson Wheel Sport 3
2998 Troy Konig Wilcox Team S+M 3
2999 Mark Medici The Oregonian 3
3000 "Sharky" Young 3
3001 Neal Gallagher 3
3002 Ian Mackie BRI 3
3003 Not signedin 3
3004 John Tess 3
3005 Eduardo Avelar Davis Bike Club Race Team 3
3006 Bob Butler U/A 3
3007 Amy Woods Team Group Health 3
3008 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3
3009 Peter Winnick 3
3010 Miles Newman 3
3011 Matthew Dutton MSU/Midwestern Univ 3
3012 Claudette Courogen 3
3013 Josie Beggs 3
3014 Christian Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 3
3015 Chris Stevens 3
3016 Peter Lowes GS Forza Velo-Bend 3
3017 Timothy Holm Trail Head Cycles 3
3018 Ed Jones League Racing 3
3019 Dan Nelson 3
3020 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 3
3021 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 3
3022 Addy Sage 3
3023 Jenny Stangl 3
3024 Ellie Engelen NoMad Sports Club 3
3025 Ed Schneider 3
3026 Erik DeRoche speedshot Racing 3
3027 Cyndi Pierce 3
3028 Jeff Kliehauer WebCyclery.com 3
3029 Eric White 3
3030 Shannon Holden Velo Bella 3
3031 Kim Anderson T Mobile 3
3032 Tom Iverson Emma, Inc 3
3033 Alexis Noren Half Fast Velo 3
3034 Matt Gougher 3
3035 Hans/Gretta Sholz/Sholz Green Gear 3
3036 Mikel Vankirk 3
3037 Bruce/MJ Trahan/Trahan Bike 11 3
3038 Gordie Cumming 3
3039 Edward Dalton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
3040 Kaleb Moga Disco Velo 3
3041 Julian Hennessey Alki Bike and Board 3
3042 Ryan Dunagan Marty's Cycle & Moore 3
3043 Brad Alderman 3
3044 Dan Grijalva Moe's Bike Shop 3
3045 Ryan Russell Team L A 3
3046 Owen Sturgess Escape Velocity 3
3047 Heather D'Eliso-Gordon Velo Girls 3
3048 Ryan Castle Lethbridge Headwinds 3
3049 Victor Sandrin Ride This 3
3050 Andrew Cummings 3
3051 Jason Anderson 3
3052 Andrew Czajkowski University of Oregon Cycling Club 3
3053 Jason Becker Wolfhound Cycles 3
3054 Alex Lockheart 3
3055 Kyle Gorman gdi.com 3
3056 John Dalrymple Tri Endurance 3
3057 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 3
3058 George Smith Boone Dog Bikes 3
3059 Lonny Knabe Nike Cycling 3
3060 Allison Moody 3
3061 Jack SEEHAFER Team Einstein's Cycling 3
3062 Travis Winkler 3
3063 Brad Cockman Sunnyside Sports 3
3064 Matt Distefano 3
3065 Geof Hasegawa Fresh Air Sports 3
3066 Jamie Schoenborn Wines of Washington 3
3067 Trevor Wilkinson Escape Velocity 3
3068 James Odbert Visenka 3
3069 Zachary Mikkelson 3
3070 Austin Boswell GS Forza Velo-Bend 3
3071 Tom Kelly 3
3072 Brian Wilson 3
3073 Nathan Agalzoff 3
3074 Robert Stout River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
3075 Michael Goldsmith Aging Bulls 3
3076 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sports 3
3077 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 3
3078 Danielle Shaver TiCycles/Avanti Racing 3
3079 Cedar Kyes Dangerboy Components 3
3080 Brent Long 3
3081 Kevin Ryan 3
3082 Steven ZOUMARAS UC Cyclery 3
3083 Pat Hewes 3
3084 Diane Boswell Hutch's Bend 3
3085 Kevin Campbell 3
3086 Darren Kotsovos 3
3087 David Peacock 3
3088 jason LILJE Rio Strada Racing 3
3089 Patrick Rieder 3
3090 Jim Lindsey NW Adventure 3
3091 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 3
3092 Jim Lee 3
3093 Calvin Allen BODE Cycling Team 3
3094 Chris Busacca Rocky Mounts/Izze 3
3095 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 3
3096 Rick Cuddihy 3
3097 Taylor Bentz Shiloh Cyclery 3
3098 Lisa Picard Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 3
3099 Hillary Currier 3
3100 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 3
3101 John Currier BORSP 3
3102 Richard Walker 3
3103 Travis Johnson 3
3104 Brad Epstein 3
3105 Scott Mercurio 3
3106 Gregory Leblanc 3
3107 Danny Weikel 3
3108 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab 3
3109 Cameron Vander Stoep 3
3110 Cristin McElwee 3
3111 Patrick Marzullo University of Montana 3
3112 Andrew Lea Broken and Coastal 3
3113 Blaine Dickason 3
3114 Karen Claeys TiCycles/Avanti Racing 3
3115 Linnea Alvord 3
3116 David Larsen Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team 3
3117 David Bong 3
3118 Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club 3
3119 Steve Lowry 3
3120 Joan Jasper Sorella Forte 3
3121 Garrett Crowl Chain Reaction 3
3122 Leslie Vice Dizzy Chicks 3
3123 James Vaughan Mighty Riders 3
3124 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 3
3125 Randy Benthin 3
3126 Matthew Gustafason 3
3127 Jason Feig 3
3128 Drake Pernicka Chain Reaction 3
3129 Colin Hale Broken and Coastal 3
3130 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 3
3131 Kelsey Ferguson Elite Bicycles 3
3132 Chris Bellusci 3
3133 Steve Hash 3
3134 David WrightJr. 3
3135 Michael McCabe EWEB Windpower 3
3136 Patrick Hennessey Alki Bike and Board 3
3137 Cindy Sheptow 3
3138 Randy Daniels Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 3
3139 Andrew North 3
3140 mark Sanchez 3
3141 Christine Rekai Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 3
3142 Jamie Williams 3
3143 Russell Thorstrom Digestive Health Clinic/AERO Cyclos 3
3144 Chuck Dobbins 3
3145 Kail Walker 3
3146 Don Bailey 3
3147 Danny Weikel 3
3148 Tosh Young D. Young Designs 3
3149 Ryan Kearn Team Fat 3
3150 Max Watters Alki Bike and Board 3
3151 Zane Longden Legion of Dirt 3
3152 Larry Averitt THC Racing 3
3153 Kris Walker Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 3
3154 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 3
3155 Ethan Mutoli Rotec 3
3156 Steven Mullen NoMad Sports Club 3
3157 Dan Wrightington Collin's Cycle Shop 3
3158 Joel Regimbald Juventus/System 5 3
3159 rob polasek Team Zoka 3
3160 Raymond Gehlbach 3
3161 Tyler Ofstad Kahala LaGrange 3
3162 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 3
3163 Collin Hickmann Lowes Juniors 3
3164 mark kurashige Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 3
3165 Joe Klemmer 3
3166 Joseph Doherty Team City 3
3167 Shane Stent 3
3168 Adam Cleveland Bear Creek Bicycle 3
3169 julie Robertson Zivin Wines of Washington 3
3170 Rob Nichols Fast Old Men 3
3171 Tracey Jacobs-Olbright Argon-Vitesse 3
3172 Jeff LaViolette 3
3173 David Smith 3
3174 Jeff Hamlin 3
3175 Richard Kim 3
3176 Jeremy Eisen 3
3177 Lisa Bach 3
3178 Mark Hilsenberg Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3
3179 Bartholomew Martin 3
3180 Sam Bell Whitman College 3
3181 Glenn Burkhart Volcanic Bikes 3
3182 Marisa McAdler Davis Bike Club Race Team 3
3183 Alan/Sarah Scholz/Scholz 3
3184 Joseph Doherty Team City 3
3185 Joseph Escalona Chain Reaction 3
3186 Blaine Dickason 3
3187 Vincent Riviere Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3
3188 Tom Strodtbeck 3
3189 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 3
3190 Chip Ettinger 3
3191 Richard Urena Vanguard Media Cycling Team 3
3192 Chad Thorson 3
3193 Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan 3
3194 John Spencer 3
3195 Kevin Larsen 3
3196 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3
3197 William Blanton 3
3198 Heidi Blackie TiCycles/Avanti Racing 3
3199 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 3
3200 Jim Lewis Hutch's Bend 3
3201 Trevor Ford 3
3202 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club 3
3203 Kacey Chamberlin Benaroya Research Institute 3
3204 Steve Piles 3
3205 Joshua Smith CenturyTel/VRAD 3
3206 Brett Farrell 3
3207 Randy Burtis Maxxis +Spy 3
3208 Shannon Moyer Chinook Cycling Club 3
3209 Dawn Neisser Bay Area Velo Girls 3
3210 James Sunderland 3
3211 Augusto Carneiro Los Ciclistas 3
3212 Nick Rossow 3
3213 Matthew Colligan KMK 3
3214 Steve Elder 3
3215 Kelly Bradway Parett 3
3216 Ryan McKean Team Griffin Durgan 3
3217 Jared Longden Legion of Dirt 3
3218 Robbin Lacy 3
3219 TROY LYON 3
3220 Amy Anderson Spokane Rocket Velo 3
3221 Susanna Julber 3
3222 Chris/Mari Leigh/Auman Tenton Cycle Works 3
3223 Brendan Sharpe Joe Bar Racing 3
3224 Chris Williams Heurtz Deuxnut 3
3225 Berkeley White 3
3226 George Hope 3
3227 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 3
3228 Jason Moeschler WTB 3
3229 Michael Vose Sim's Cycle 3
3230 benjamin gonzales 3
3231 Zach Montandon 2
3232 Cheryl Rondeau 2
3233 Tom Tharp Team DFL 2
3234 Jared Hanley 2
3235 Erin Moreen 2
3236 Chad Cherefko 2
3237 Anthony Wilhelm 2
3238 David DeRoche 2
3239 Heather Radke 2
3240 JIM BROWN 2
3241 Michael Cooper 2
3242 Greg Martin 2
3243 John MEEHAN Iowa City Cycling Club 2
3244 David Uri Team Zoot 2
3245 bryan orrio Bike Peddler 2
3246 Trevor Skala Berserker Bikes 2
3247 Dean Scheetz 2
3248 Tomas Quinones 2
3249 Seth Ellis 2
3250 Bethany Elsen 2
3251 Nick Tuttle Junk Show Racing 2
3252 Eric Warrentin 2
3253 Brian Towey Disco Velo 2
3254 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes & Boards 2
3255 Jason Basch 2
3256 Craig Roylance 2
3257 Ericka Macy 2
3258 Sam Hoffman Flying Monkeys 2
3259 Jason Word Trail Head Cycles 2
3260 James Parker 2
3261 Kat Sweet Trips for Kids 2
3262 Kyle Wieche 2
3263 Robert Lofgran 2
3264 Savannah Brown 2
3265 Paul Ghinga 2
3266 Roger Worthington Labor Power 2
3267 David Lofstead 2
3268 Mike Morgan 2
3269 Ken kenly Collin's Cycle Shop 2
3270 Owen Morehart 2
3271 James Ross Berserker Bikes 2
3272 Jim Newton 2
3273 Terri Callison 2
3274 Nara Rosen 2
3275 Samantha Scheller 2
3276 Brent Marmon 2
3277 Art Rand Velo Europa-Cyfac 2
3278 Sonja Williams 2
3279 Scott Phillips Conlent Works 2
3280 Jason KAREW Eclipse Racing 2
3281 Dawson Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
3282 Eric McMurtry 2
3283 Jerred Tuska 2
3284 Kristy Lugert 2
3285 Joe Dengel River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
3286 Caroline Paquette 2
3287 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 2
3288 Derek Bronson Tacks Bicycle cntr. 2
3289 brant ness Nastro 2
3290 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 2
3291 Alex Hansen Boone Dog Bikes 2
3292 Owen Zynda 2
3293 Roger Moore IDTS 2
3294 Amanda McDaniel 2
3295 Ben Gillespie 2
3296 Jake Gross Dad 2
3297 Dave Goodier Santiam Bicycle 2
3298 Greg Parra Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 2
3299 Gabe Owens Shiloh Cyclery 2
3300 Gus Williams Team Rose City 2
3301 Lauren Johnson 2
3302 Whitney Niemcziek 2
3303 Stephen Glass Collin's Cycle Shop 2
3304 Jacob Buckmaster 2
3305 Terry Crownover 2
3306 Paula Buchanan Rebound Sports Performance Lab 2
3307 Kevin "Faris"Schlueter Kahala LaGrange 2
3308 John Cheetam emcÄ?/ vellum cycl 2
3309 Johnson Johnson Turner 2
3310 Tom Propst Eastside Wheelmen 2
3311 Jennifer Hulford Odell 2
3312 Aimee Tiller 2
3313 George ANNILLO Team Bicycles Inc. 2
3314 Aaron Bland 2
3315 Amanda Walker 2
3316 Max Milverstedt adidas 2
3317 Ian Hicks Utopia 2
3318 Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer Just for Fun 2
3319 Brandon Oft 2
3320 Mike Beaulieu 2
3321 Frank Keyser Utopia/Alki Bikes 2
3322 Garrett Porter Utopia optics 2
3323 Marcy Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 2
3324 Dwan/Claire Shepard/Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 2
3325 Darrin Beek 2
3326 Jason James Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 2
3327 Scotty Edwards 2
3328 Eric/Doug/Paul Selker/Turnbull/Qualtere-Burcher EWEB Windpower 2
3329 Kurt Dernedde 2
3330 Rachael Kubik 2
3331 Amy Hunter Community Cafe 2
3332 Erika Schmid 2
3333 Steve Jorgenson 2
3334 Jim Lee 2
3335 David Martin 2
3336 Albert Wedam 2
3337 Aimee Graves Nastro 2
3338 Ryan Carpenter OSU Cycling Club 2
3339 Myron Burr 2
3340 Robert Funk III 2
3341 Marie Klemmer 2
3342 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
3343 Alice Cloke Tri Pacific 2
3344 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
3345 Brian Patterson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
3346 Mike Wilkins Hutch's Bend 2
3347 Madison Chilenski 2
3348 Sean Olmstead Collin's Cycle Shop 2
3349 Roger Joys Team Rose City 2
3350 Matt Jagger MJ Racing 2
3351 Ted Moisan Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2
3352 Eric Jenkins 2
3353 Miles McCulley Utopia 2
3354 Matt Savage TTS 2
3355 Nathan Ereth 2
3356 GREG ROHDE 2
3357 Ben Kendall Chain Reaction 2
3358 Blake Baratta Team Forged Horse 2
3359 Geoff Wittreich 2
3360 Jeremy Jensen 2
3361 Molly Hendrickson 2
3362 Dan MacNaughton Half Fast Velo 2
3363 Andy Barram Gecko Cycling Club 2
3364 Lynn Fisher Specialized River City Bicycles 2
3365 Nick Summer 2
3366 Larry Brown 2
3367 Lilianne Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
3368 Jim Rantala Specialized River City Bicycles 2
3369 Chad Wikander 2
3370 Judith Kendrick United Finance 2
3371 Craig Smith 2
3372 Lori Thomason 2
3373 Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus United Finance 2
3374 Mark/Eric Armstrong/Selker EWEB Windpower 2
3375 Wesley Ford Outlaw Racing 2
3376 Jeffrey McKillip 2
3377 Spencer Anderson Cycle Analysis 2
3378 David Cieslowski WebCyclery.com 2
3379 Glenn Graham 2
3380 Ren Walkenhorst 2
3381 Jared Gilyard Eclipse Racing 2
3382 Ian Smith 2
3383 Shaylin Horak 2
3384 Seth Graham 2
3385 Dana Reiter Gecko Cycling Club 2
3386 Christian Molstrom 2
3387 Nick Theroff 2
3388 Troy Critchlow 2
3389 Carter Hoch The Valley Athletic Club 2
3390 Gavin Hart 2
3391 Rod McCollough 2
3392 Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb United Finance 2
3393 Justin Romen 2
3394 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 2
3395 Sandra Ross 2
3396 Shane Swanson 2
3397 Paul Quirke 2
3398 Linda Travis Honda Ironhorse 2
3399 Karl Tutsch 2
3400 Eric Russell 2
3401 Bart Nakano 2
3402 Steve Jensen 2
3403 Kyle Schless 2
3404 Shige Honjo 2
3405 Greg Reeves Berserker Bikes 2
3406 Kindra Sulliotte 2
3407 Andy Riegel 2
3408 Tracey Petervary 2
3409 Scott Bradway 2
3410 Rand Shipp 2
3411 Reuben Vyn 2
3412 Paul Bentley 2
3413 Bob Snyder 2
3414 Alia Hoshall 2
3415 Hugh Potter 2
3416 Joseph Kline North River Racing 2
3417 Heike McNeil 2
3418 Chuck Woosley United Finance 2
3419 Corey Tipton Shiloh Cyclery 2
3420 Greg Nyhus bicycleattorney.com 2
3421 Michael Choate 2
3422 Andy Brooks Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 2
3423 Dustin Hoff 2
3424 Teja Kritika 2
3425 Jody Bradbury 2
3426 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 2
3427 Tibor Hesek 2
3428 Donovan Dobbins 2
3429 Jeff Witten Jr 2
3430 Matthew Conner AFP VeloSport 2
3431 Dick Wooton Rogue Valley Construction 2
3432 Dantley Young Binghams/Northshore 2
3433 Sara Johnson 2
3434 Joey Martinez Shiloh Cyclery 2
3435 Josh Stank Utopia Optics/S.I.C/SixSixOne 2
3436 Marc Lutz 2
3437 Marty Newberry 2
3438 Tyler Wyke 2
3439 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 2
3440 Jeff Witten Sr 2
3441 David Preston Multnomah Athletic Club 2
3442 John Carlos Cedar Mill Velo 2
3443 Ben Durbin 2
3444 Jim Albright WAMO 2
3445 Garrett Hobson Half Fast Velo 2
3446 Tim Clark Nike Cycling 2
3447 Matthew Sand 2
3448 Adam Lazen 2
3449 Katherine Waggoner Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
3450 Daniel FItzner 2
3451 Gauje Rush-Connella Santiam Bicycle 2
3452 Chris Vogel 2
3453 Cole Austin Half Fast Velo 2
3454 Gina Dhom Collin's Cycle Shop 2
3455 Nickolas Franzen 2
3456 Matt Both 2
3457 Melissa Lynett Sorella Forte 2
3458 Eric Rasmussen Dirtworks 2
3459 Scott Saulsbury 2
3460 Tony Urioste 2
3461 Brian Graham 2
3462 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 2
3463 Matt hart 2
3464 Gabor Muskat 2
3465 Sarah Bruce 2
3466 Steve Marsh 2
3467 Kody Moga 2
3468 Taylor Kochenderfer 2
3469 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 2
3470 Scott Beutel 2
3471 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 2
3472 Jason Bietz Cycle Sport 2
3473 Jeff Larson Lakeridge Bike Club 2
3474 Veronica Valda Hutch's-Eugene 2
3475 christophe esayian Team Tasty 2
3476 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 2
3477 Andre Pinter 2
3478 Julie Wilson Disco Velo 2
3479 Paul Ogawa Team Novara Eugene 2
3480 Joe Tysoe 2
3481 Matt Lynaugh Ugly Americans 2
3482 Brian Shimek University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
3483 Nathan Brown 2
3484 Joseph Deugel OSU Cycling Club 2
3485 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 2
3486 Sean Penrith 2
3487 Jim Straight 2
3488 Dave Dezellem Yakima Bike Vigilantes 2
3489 Christian Ettinger 2
3490 Clay Johnson 2
3491 Glenn Masuda Celo Pacific 2
3492 Pete Groblewski Garage Racing 2
3493 Dennis Murphy 2
3494 Carmen Mazzia 2
3495 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 2
3496 DANIEL SORENSON 2
3497 Abby Caram Fresh Air Sports 2
3498 Eric Meglasson Pique 2
3499 Joy Bruening TeamBreuning 2
3500 William Marshall 2
3501 Marc Rose 2
3502 Julie Kind 2
3503 Eric Romney Big Orange 2
3504 Nathan Hult 2
3505 Kevin Worley Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 2
3506 Gregg Neitsch 2
3507 Andrea Lonas 2
3508 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3509 Jay DeVoe 2
3510 Neal Hufman 2
3511 Will Nash 2
3512 Carina Hahn 2
3513 Cara Bussell 2
3514 Jesus Ilundain Ochsher 2
3515 Thomas Hanische 2
3516 Kevin Beshlian 2
3517 Mac Prior Mt Tabor Sport 2
3518 Tristan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
3519 Jay Rideout 1 Error 2
3520 Kris Jamieson 2
3521 Mckinley THOMPSON Cycle Sports/Trumer Pils 2
3522 Jeff Hogue 2
3523 Cheyenne Smith 2
3524 Shale Flora 2
3525 Tom Hayden Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2
3526 Zach Parrish 2
3527 Kris Christensen 2
3528 David Leftwitz 2
3529 John Shorb 2
3530 Brian Schneider 2
3531 Megan Schubel 2
3532 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloshop 2
3533 Jerry Knight 2
3534 Dawn Lambert Speedy Beaver Racing 2
3535 Lance Walters 2
3536 Sophie Williams 2
3537 Patrick Coughlin AOMS 2
3538 Vick Dyer 2
3539 John Peterson 2
3540 Brandon Fisher 2
3541 Tim Goode North River Racing 2
3542 Tyson Bobbit 2
3543 Conrad Snover 2
3544 Sandy Mitchell (Edge) 2
3545 Nathan Larson Kissler's Cyclery 2
3546 David Graves 2
3547 Ken Nogeire Bureau Verita 2
3548 Andrew Williams The Valley Athletic Club 2
3549 Michael Piker 2
3550 Chris Mask 2
3551 Puin Thompson 2
3552 Carl Gurney 2
3553 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
3554 Jordan Heintz Clif Bar 2
3555 Mario Correa 2
3556 steve klump 2
3557 Erik Bergstrom 2
3558 Ryan Butterfield 2
3559 Mark McDaniel 2
3560 Randy Richmond 2
3561 Nathan Marsh Project 529 2
3562 alastair cox Kissler 2
3563 Ron Levine 2
3564 Marty Bailey 2
3565 Jacob Polvi 2
3566 Kevin Sundberg 2
3567 Darren Robb NCVC Inova Health 2
3568 Cara Russell 2
3569 Joshua Paskewich 2
3570 Hutch's Bend 2
3571 Sam Huffman 2
3572 Anthony Brownnigg Rotec 2
3573 joe staples HUP United 2
3574 Jerry Bone Jr 2
3575 Sam Harwin 2
3576 Clayton Lindsay 2
3577 Will Terrall 2
3578 Joe Schadler 2
3579 John Lin 2
3580 Jennifer Prock Cycle Cyndicate 2
3581 Stacey Hallman 2
3582 Kris Holden VerticalEarth 2
3583 Don Wilcon 2
3584 Christopher Lepore 2
3585 Nicholors Weighall Alan Factory 2
3586 Todd McKean TrekChina/Nike 2
3587 Robert Hutchings 2
3588 Brian Wolfe 2
3589 Dan Saimo Project 529 2
3590 Jeff Wiltsey 2
3591 John Barr Project 529 2
3592 Susan Lloyd Fresh Air Sports 2
3593 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 2
3594 Brendan Sharpe Joe Bar Racing 2
3595 Matthew Dowling 2
3596 Kevin VanLaeken 2
3597 Jason Tavakolian 2
3598 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 2
3599 Sean McGuire 2
3600 Lyle Owens 2
3601 Gregory Dering Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2
3602 Troy Joachim Hammer Nutrition 2
3603 Mark Hall Chinook Cycling Club 2
3604 Tim Duffy 2
3605 Zach Bowden 2
3606 Con Diamond 2
3607 Jeff Aken 2
3608 Paul Stewart 2
3609 Hayley Olson Shiloh Cyclery 2
3610 Daniel Hipshman 2
3611 Thor Jones Berserker Bikes 2
3612 Farooq Nasserziayee 2
3613 Cody Hagedorn Kissler 2
3614 Angela Hess Trail Head Cycles 2
3615 Matthias Gast Tireless Velo 2
3616 Sitting up North River Racing 2
3617 Wally Hockman 2
3618 Corbin Mc Pherson 2
3619 Sean Denney 2
3620 Joe Ruwitch 2
3621 David Thorpe 2
3622 Genevieve Evans 2
3623 Timothy Holm Wired/Ironcaid/Trailhead Cycles 2
3624 Erik Jorgensen Lowes Juniors 2
3625 Dirk Mynatt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 2
3626 Todd Embree 2
3627 Aaron Reyna 2
3628 Whitney Niemcziek 2
3629 Matt Plummer OSU Cycling Club 2
3630 Richard Beightol Scott's Cycle and Sports 2
3631 Brett Lundmark GSC United 2
3632 Morgan Denny Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
3633 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 2
3634 Laura McCracken 2
3635 Hope Zak 2
3636 Jay Goodwin 2
3637 Corey Grant 2
3638 Tim Kaiser 2
3639 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 2
3640 Jamie Wendell Whitman College 2
3641 Morgan Benbough WTR 2
3642 Greg Silver 2
3643 Linford ShenkBeachy 2
3644 Patrick O'Herron 2
3645 Steve Strickland 2
3646 Janis McDonald 2
3647 Aaron Pruitt 2
3648 Kevin O'Connell 2
3649 Greg Blea 2
3650 Stanley Fisher 2
3651 Thomas Anderson 2
3652 Stephanie Chase Portland State University 2
3653 Josh Bezecny Targetraining 2
3654 Stefan Denham 2
3655 Stephan Raynor Legion of Dirt 2
3656 Will Cortez 2
3657 Kelly Wieber 2
3658 Nickolas Franzen Recycled Cycles Racing 2
3659 Justin Gorder 2
3660 Iris Hicks Alki Bike+Boord/Utopia optics 2
3661 Kirk Desmond WTB 2
3662 Mark Mallahan Norco 2
3663 rijen shonka 2
3664 Aaron Nachlab Trail Head Cycles/Stump 503 2
3665 Michael Boeder Casa Bruno 2
3666 Kevin Lair 2
3667 Steven Sprague 2
3668 Matt Patterson Project 529 2
3669 Jeff Nelson 2
3670 Lia Cunningham 2
3671 Keith Cloudes 2
3672 Ty Godsiff Planet turf 2
3673 Chris Casler 2
3674 Evan MacIntosh One Sweet World 2
3675 Jim-Heather/Scott-Angela/Mike-Grace/Kent-Jenny Fischer-Paris/McCanna-McCanna/McCabe-McCabe/Peterson-Peterson EWEB Windpower 2
3676 Jason Mason Labor Power 2
3677 Darroll Batke 2
3678 Beau Scarbrough 2
3679 Brian Gerow 2
3680 Tom Kennnedy 2
3681 Arlo Corwin 2
3682 Rick Witt 2
3683 Joe Cadwell 2
3684 jason noreen 2
3685 Peter Chadwick Team Sumo 2
3686 Charles Mortensen 2
3687 Mike Shaw 2
3688 Alex Dreyer 2
3689 Mike Woods 2
3690 Julian Kurlan 2
3691 Matt Graham 2
3692 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 2
3693 KEVIN MCCABE 2
3694 Gordy Anderson UC Santa Cruz Cycling 2
3695 K. Buzz Peterson Vanguard Media Cycling Team 2
3696 Lance Kasari 2
3697 Ryan Carr Team Forged Horse 2
3698 Kyle BARBARY BMC Racing Team 2
3699 Kathleen Hahn 2
3700 Tim Wykle 2
3701 Mark Lanegraff 2
3702 Ben Richardson 2
3703 Don Glazier United Finance 2
3704 Paolo Dabbeni 2
3705 Jay Hurst 2
3706 Gregg Magnus 2
3707 Shannon Wilson 2
3708 Anthony Brownnigg Rotec Cycles/DH Zone 2
3709 Matt Raymond 2
3710 Chris Bentley Team WAMU 2
3711 Matt Royston 2
3712 Brad Keyes 2
3713 Pieps 2
3714 David Richmond Arrow/Hurricane 2
3715 Lloyd Smith Boone Dog Bikes 2
3716 Jay Diran Trips for Kids 2
3717 Cameron Flores 2
3718 Jeff Boulet 2
3719 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 2
3720 Lisa Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 2
3721 Darren Ribb 2
3722 Brad Kent Cramer's Mortgage Services 2
3723 Bob Grummel Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 2
3724 Miles Newmark Multnomah Athletic Club 2
3725 Paul Parsons Sportsman's Team One Racing 2
3726 Tyler Bertram 2
3727 Gregg Magnus 2
3728 Kenneth Morton BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
3729 Todd Talcott 2
3730 Theodore Ford 2
3731 Dan Stone 2
3732 Holly Warren Portland State University 2
3733 Joanna Mensher 2
3734 Henric Meldgard Sierra Exp 2
3735 Mariel Ettinger Collin's Cycle Shop 2
3736 Kenath Sponsel 2
3737 Dominic Roccusalva 2
3738 Martin Milsted Center Cycle 2
3739 Cyrus Pishvai Destin for Dirt 2
3740 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Poplollies 2
3741 Kevin Hanks 2
3742 Ed Surdyk 2
3743 Adam Christie 2
3744 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 2
3745 EMILIE MILLER 2
3746 Trent Mueller 2
3747 Jeff Witten Jr Eastside Cycles 2
3748 Malcolm Dunn NWHP Racing 2
3749 Damon Flemming Speed Metal DH 2
3750 Patrick Badua 2
3751 Paul McIntyre 2
3752 Mary Ramos Fresh Air Sports 2
3753 Justin Nichols 2
3754 Scott Shine EWEB Windpower 2
3755 adam Leahy 2
3756 Adam Holt 2
3757 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 2
3758 David Bachman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2
3759 Johnny Rollin 2
3760 Atlin Sestrich 2
3761 Clifton Williams 2
3762 Ed Kendrick United Finance 2
3763 alan pruder Alan Factory Team 2
3764 Kimberly Mullen Veloshop 2
3765 Grant Folske Saw Tool Velo 2
3766 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
3767 Bill Cole Wheelworks 2
3768 Bill Croswell 2
3769 Richard Johnson 2
3770 Michael Cencebaugh WWU Cycling 2
3771 David Campbell Redding Mountain Biking 2
3772 Steve Tetrick 2
3773 Matt Hickey 2
3774 Eric Miech 2
3775 Will Gustafson 2
3776 Stephen Beach 2
3777 Peter Apostolakis 2
3778 Matt Russell 2
3779 Rick Gray 2
3780 Travis Ehrenstrom 2
3781 Bartholomew Martin 2
3782 Charissa Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
3783 Hollis Brake Santiam Bicycle 2
3784 Brian Anthony 2
3785 Angela McCanna EWEB Windpower 2
3786 Laura Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 2
3787 Rob Williams North River Racing 2
3788 Eryn Barker 2
3789 Andrew Holdsworth EMC/Vellum Cycles 2
3790 Luke McConnell 2
3791 Earl Hazekamp 2
3792 Jacob Polvi Gecko Cycling Club 2
3793 Paul Renninger Guinness Cycling Team 2
3794 Jason Leitheiser 2
3795 Jameson Crownover 2
3796 John Park 2
3797 Colby Wait-Molyneux 2
3798 Zac Baptiste 2
3799 Mark Adamski 2
3800 Karlyle Christensen 2
3801 Warren Atkey 2
3802 Adam Spriet 2
3803 Jason Lensch 2
3804 Mike Anderson 2
3805 Pavel Shonka 2
3806 Kyle Shields Disco Velo 2
3807 Micheal Fleming 2
3808 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 2
3809 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene 2
3810 Cameron Budd 2
3811 Henry O'Donnell WTB/Santa Cruz/SRAM 2
3812 John VanGardner Dart 2
3813 Jake Bigham 2
3814 Jeff Fleming 2
3815 Clay Lundgren 2
3816 Kevin Gottwig 2
3817 Jamie Kind 2
3818 Eric Hopper NoMad Sports Club 2
3819 John Howcroft 2
3820 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 2
3821 Dan Olmstead 2
3822 Ian Carrick 2
3823 Cory Sullivan 2
3824 Bret Vogel 2
3825 Erik Barber 2
3826 Ty Stevens 2
3827 Matthew Conley Bridgetown Velo 2
3828 Matt Wittler Kelly Bike Co. 2
3829 Jason Rahlwes 2
3830 Matt McGuire 2
3831 Kelly Swanson 2
3832 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 2
3833 John Crawford 2
3834 Chuck Brockman 2
3835 Justin Fleming Destin for Dirt 2
3836 Amy McGlothern 2
3837 John Sullivan Rotec 2
3838 Benjamin Dale Veloshop 2
3839 Martha Paulus 2
3840 Wylie Roach 2
3841 Lyod Smith 2
3842 LOGAN GODSIFF 2
3843 Casey Tane Trail Head Cycles 2
3844 Greg Keeling 2
3845 Jason Franklin Team S+M 2
3846 Harald Graham North River Racing 2
3847 James Sestric 2
3848 Jeremy Scott 2
3849 marc driver 2
3850 Aimee Long 2
3851 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
3852 Chris/Austin Alling/Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
3853 Chris Voeller 2
3854 Trygve Noreng 2
3855 Greg Kuhn 2
3856 Chris Howell 2
3857 Duncan Parks 2
3858 Brian Andriot Team Sim 2
3859 Trask Sampson 2
3860 Daniel Gilmour Hutch's-Eugene 2
3861 Charlie Gidson 2
3862 Lew Hollander 2
3863 Kyutaek Park BORSP 2
3864 Gilad Gozlan Got no Money 2
3865 Steve Brant 2
3866 Patrick Cox 2
3867 Eric Iversen Radio Shack 2
3868 Randee Jour 2
3869 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
3870 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 2
3871 Erik Hofland 2
3872 Eric Lagerstrom 2
3873 Melissa McClure ZA BACK 2
3874 Bryce Clark 2
3875 Michael Castaldo 2
3876 Jess McLoud 2
3877 Jonathan Krebs 2
3878 Lori Jensen 2
3879 Amelia Colasurdo Bearnaked/Cannondale 2
3880 Devin Kelly 2
3881 Greg Gramstad 2
3882 Vic Copeland United Finance 2
3883 Johnathan Smith Team S+M 2
3884 Lauri Bellarus 2
3885 John Mahan 2
3886 J. Riley Tobin EWEB Windpower 2
3887 Daniel Cooley Scott's Cycle and Sports 2
3888 Timothy Jacobson 2
3889 Megan Elliott Specialized 2
3890 Michael Schules 2
3891 Lawrence Kohn 2
3892 Edward DeLisle 2
3893 Angela Shields 2
3894 Jack Rogers 2
3895 Nathan Boris 2
3896 Jerry Wisniewski 2
3897 Philip Northcote 2
3898 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 2
3899 Erik Grotbeck Animan 2
3900 Matthew Thayer Cycle Cyndicate 2
3901 Greg Nelson 2
3902 John Crawfod 2
3903 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 2
3904 Brian Reagan Veloshop 2
3905 Nick Beardsley 2
3906 Tad Hodpert 2
3907 Tom Lyons Ride This 2
3908 JEFFREY HECKSEL 2
3909 Cheryl Ronogan 2
3910 Jeff Spencer 2
3911 Bryan Duvall Recycled Cycles Racing 2
3912 Zach Jarrett Single and Stiff 2
3913 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 2
3914 Mike Carrick 2
3915 James Lamb Versus/Spaeth Lumber 2
3916 Greg Blea 2
3917 Adam Fagan University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
3918 Douglas Reid 2
3919 Fred Maxwell Single and Stiff 2
3920 Chris Wamsley Wheel Sport East 2
3921 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 2
3922 Douglas Kubler 2
3923 Susan Walsh 2
3924 Kari Taraka 2
3925 Caleb Doane 2
3926 Wesley Davis 2
3927 Tyler Bates Bike Works 2
3928 Reed Melton 2
3929 Kristin Newman 2
3930 sean vali Cedar Mill Velo 2
3931 Jason Dougherty Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2
3932 Brian Kadan 2
3933 Jake Maedke Wenatchee Valley Velo 2
3934 Marty Cochran 2
3935 Dustin Luton 2
3936 Kevin Noble 2
3937 Kevin Hicks 2
3938 Jay Petervary 2
3939 Alex Anderson 2
3940 Jon Zeilenaga 2
3941 Jon Gallagher ColeSport 2
3942 Andy Noel 2
3943 Jeremy Warnicke 2
3944 Kevin Rock 2
3945 Phil Scuderi 2
3946 Fen Starr Midtown Direct Racing 2
3947 Kevin White Team Chico 2
3948 Michele Gladieux 2
3949 Alec/Dwight/Paul Bentley/Collins/Moore In Memory of Jane 2
3950 John Manix 2
3951 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
3952 David Sjogren 2
3953 Joe Corbett 2
3954 Rachel Rose 2
3955 Chuck Durrant Fast Twitch Cycling 2
3956 Boe McGee Go Ride.Com 2
3957 Keith Modahl 2
3958 Luke Strobel Turner/Fox/Racing Shox 2
3959 Jerry Bone Jr 2
3960 Shawn O Meara 2
3961 Louise Kobin 2
3962 Kyle Turner 2
3963 Tom Kosmalski 2
3964 Brody Peterson 2
3965 Ives Gace Collin's Cycle Shop 2
3966 Tia Bartos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 2
3967 Brian Monson 2
3968 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 2
3969 Richard Whitekettle 2
3970 Jason Mosley MJ Racing 2
3971 Nolan Byers Maxxis/Azonic/661 2
3972 Kurt Metternick 2
3973 johnny williams OHPV 2
3974 David Foster 2
3975 Scott Philiben 2
3976 John Hansen Sunnyside Sports 2
3977 Michael John Randall 2
3978 Sean McGinness 2
3979 Sheila Raff TiCycles 2
3980 Drew Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 2
3981 James Connors 2
3982 Aaron Burles 2
3983 Karl Hoffeins 2
3984 Perrin Smith 2
3985 Greg Stiles 2
3986 Eric Gebhardt Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3987 Drew Deatherage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
3988 Krista Peterson Fresh Air Sports 2
3989 Xavier Martinez Team TarZan 2
3990 Mike Read 1
3991 Brian Andriot Team S+M 1
3992 Jeff Hogue 1
3993 James Shank 1
3994 Jason Borum Cycle Sport 1
3995 Joh Al??? 1
3996 Nick Lacey 1
3997 Justin Woodall 1
3998 Zeb Tingey Fluidride 1
3999 Yann Blindert 1
4000 Jon Polonsky 1
4001 Andrew Porlot 1
4002 Daniel NEYENS 1
4003 Vincent Riviere Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1
4004 Kelly McKean 1
4005 Lynette Caldwell North River Racing 1
4006 Nathan Cabrenna 1
4007 Sarah Kerlin Velo Bella 1
4008 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW 1
4009 Ricky Schimmell Half Fast Velo 1
4010 JoAnne Anderson Zoka 1
4011 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Specialized River City Bicycles 1
4012 Judith Kendrick United Finance 1
4013 Cole Bewley Broken Films 1
4014 Johnathan Shafer 1
4015 Jeffrey Fowler Swami's 1
4016 Lauren Harmon 1
4017 Bill & Karen Goritski Tireless Velo 1
4018 Andrea Fields Tri Pacific 1
4019 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
4020 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend 1
4021 Brad Benson 1
4022 Robert Norton 1
4023 Greg Miranda Team WM 1
4024 Matt Leitheiser 1
4025 Michael Dials Collin's Cycle Shop 1
4026 Pat Tester 1
4027 Norman Shaskey 1
4028 Jessaca Tesarik 1
4029 Chris Quandt Teton Cycle Works 1
4030 Rachel Ganz 1
4031 Scott Wazny 1
4032 Paul Kincaid 1
4033 Kathryn Williams 1
4034 Taylor Russell 1
4035 Chris Hewitt 1
4036 Doni Huff 1
4037 Miguel Bronze 1
4038 Zan Gibbs Veloshop 1
4039 Robert Christensen 1
4040 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club 1
4041 Jeffrey Kroll 1
4042 Dan Wildun 1
4043 Nanci Mayo Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
4044 Jan Ryan Wines of Washington 1
4045 Greg Thompson 1
4046 Far side 1
4047 Shelley Starkey 1
4048 Amory Cheney Hutch's Bend 1
4049 Dennis McCarthy 1
4050 Tanner Tisdel 1
4051 Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com 1
4052 Chris Rinker 1
4053 Curtis Ulleseit 1
4054 Richard Gaulke 1
4055 Josh Gobershock 1
4056 John Osborne 1
4057 Dirk Fearing 1
4058 Rhiannon Dievendorf 1
4059 Paul Schwarzer 1
4060 Nate Booster WebCyclery.com 1
4061 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 1
4062 Jason Fleming 1
4063 Kevin Peck Poplollies 1
4064 Mark Shuart 1
4065 Jeffrey Komisarof 1
4066 Michael Fabbrini Azonic 1
4067 TS Richter 1
4068 Red Jersey 1
4069 Jeremy Teman 1
4070 Mike Engelmann 1
4071 Karsten Hagen 1
4072 Matt Brown 1
4073 Natalie Holinan 1
4074 Shawn Tillman 1
4075 John Waldrop Redding Velo 1
4076 Alfred Harrison Marty's Cycle & Moore 1
4077 Jonathan Ling 1
4078 Christana Martin 1
4079 Matt Schiller 1
4080 Dan Gilden 1
4081 craig bontly Hutch's-Eugene 1
4082 Bill Croswell 1
4083 Robert Chaney 1
4084 William Ruess Owens Healthcare 1
4085 Christana Martin 1
4086 blue Jersey 1
4087 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 1
4088 Mark Kuhn 1
4089 Tom Lawrence ibex-tom's homebrew 1
4090 ben masters Taco Bell 1
4091 Sean Lemoine 1
4092 Columbia RiverVeloRider 1
4093 Edward Worchester Team Hibachi Cycling 1
4094 Donald Solus 1
4095 Carrie Kennedy Disco Velo 1
4096 Neal Hofmann 1
4097 Jeff Sakacsi Veloce Racing 1
4098 Kristen Clark 1
4099 Sam Moskowitz 1
4100 Maureen Bruno Roy Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks 1
4101 Roland Hossoy 1
4102 Casey Northern 1
4103 Justin Vincent 1
4104 Kyle Coxon 1
4105 Chris Bellusci 1
4106 Marcos Cordiero 1
4107 Jason Tarakouran 1
4108 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 1
4109 Whitney Wolfe Team One Racing 1
4110 Pat Otteman 1
4111 Devear Sleeper 1
4112 Michael Gendler Jet City Velo 1
4113 Michael Behrin 1
4114 Arnold Mukai Team Mukai 1
4115 Tim Johnston 1
4116 Dan Fitzpatrick Hutch's-Eugene 1
4117 Mike Multnomah Athletic Club 1
4118 John Romnoelt 1
4119 Joanne O'Connor Sorella Forte 1
4120 Aaron Althauser 1
4121 Steve TILFORD 1
4122 Dellys Starr Rio Grande/Sports Garage 1
4123 Chris Petersen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
4124 Mike Fajer 1
4125 Matt Sutton Wasatch Tourney 1
4126 Dan Peterson Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 1
4127 Pat Widmer 1
4128 John McLandress 1
4129 Rich Cowan Veloce Racing 1
4130 Brandie Ettinger 1
4131 David George 1
4132 Laura Pigion 1
4133 Maren Nelson Bike Peddler 1
4134 Sam Piva Hutch's-Eugene 1
4135 Mark Armstrong 1
4136 DC Byran Wines of Washington 1
4137 Gordy bolstad Wines of Washington 1
4138 Todd Hanley 1
4139 Jered Tuska Collin's Cycle Shop 1
4140 Alan Bormetster 1
4141 Kathleen Manseau 1
4142 Craig Broberg Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
4143 Alex Lujan 1
4144 Denis McCarthy 1
4145 Frant Winters Team Hammer Gel 1
4146 #1267 1
4147 John Nelson Team Bigfoot 1
4148 Kenny Conklin Rebound Sports Performance Lab 1
4149 Egon Dubois 1
4150 Del Shron Hutch's-Eugene 1
4151 Jeff Owens Village Cycle 1
4152 Jake Barefoot 1
4153 Randy Dowdy 1
4154 Bryan Wells 1
4155 Kohler 1
4156 Nat Chotechuang 1
4157 Kiwi Middleldays 1
4158 Greg Strom Hutch's Bend 1
4159 Justin Grenier Veloshop 1
4160 Mark Hinman Wines of Washington 1
4161 Karin Thompson 1
4162 Steve Zink 1
4163 Larry Ehmke 1
4164 Mike Hart 1
4165 Joe Montero 1
4166 Marie Sandmel 1
4167 Alix Gitelman 1
4168 Austin Ross 1
4169 David Cook 1
4170 Elizabeth Darrah 1
4171 Murray Carlisle 1
4172 TJ Richter 1
4173 John Walkenhorst 1
4174 Mathieu Bilodeau 1
4175 Marc Mueller 1
4176 Jim Bingamon 1
4177 Jeff Robin 1
4178 Joe Baker 1
4179 Brandon Whitehurst Get Drunk 1
4180 Susan Gierga 1
4181 James Morrison River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
4182 Darin Souza 1
4183 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
4184 Jonathan Ling 1
4185 Matthew Thayer Cycle Cyndicate 1
4186 Joshua Weir 1
4187 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 1
4188 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1
4189 Jason Gouger Half Fast Velo 1
4190 Andrew Black Team Bag Balm 1
4191 Ken Reid 1
4192 Andrew Borth Chain Reaction 1
4193 Chris Mandell Subculture Racing 1
4194 sabrina hirsch Disco Velo 1
4195 Terry Fina THF 1
4196 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 1
4197 Nicholas DeYarman 1
4198 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 1
4199 Cole CUTRIGHT 1
4200 Rob Dengel Red Lizard 1
4201 Brian Koder The Valley Athletic Club 1
4202 Spencer SMITHEMAN Juventus 1
4203 Ann Knapp Kona Factory Team 1
4204 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 1
4205 William Naito 1
4206 Brian Nilsson 1
4207 Unreadable name 1
4208 Yellow/Black JerseywithYelloworWhiteHelmet 1
4209 Julia Bestland 1
4210 Ian Taborsky 1
4211 Aaron Elman 1
4212 Zachory Eaton Disco Velo 1
4213 Elizabeth Janson 1
4214 Annie Dranizan 1
4215 Elliot Anderson 1
4216 Jim Johnston Bicycle Shop 1
4217 Scott Baker 1
4218 Chris Murray Hutch's-Eugene 1
4219 Trever Meys 1
4220 Kyle Mackery EWEB Windpower 1
4221 Jim Jackson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1
4222 Jason Adams 1
4223 Bari Disco Velo 1
4224 Scott Bradway Team S+M 1
4225 Shari White 1
4226 Arlo Ward 1
4227 Sean-David Salliotie Team Forged Horse 1
4228 Jose Rodriguez Half Fast Velo 1
4229 Alex Murray 1
4230 Matt Pine 1
4231 Ron Boese 1
4232 Duncan Leao 1
4233 Luke McConnell 1
4234 TRAVIS HUNT 1
4235 Tim Corbari 1
4236 Amy Berger 1
4237 Beaulieu 1
4238 Chris Horner Specialized 1
4239 Josh Yeaton Kaladi -Subway 1
4240 Richard McClung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1
4241 Jeff Bennett 1
4242 Debbie Drier Team Group Health 1
4243 Neysa Bell Team Group Health 1
4244 Mark Knokey Axtey USA 1
4245 Greg Burhanan 1
4246 Glen Copus Emdi Sports 1
4247 Jeff Evans The Valley Athletic Club 1
4248 Tyler Webb 1
4249 Jason Loeliger Jbikes 1
4250 Matthew Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 1
4251 Kimberly Reinholdt 1
4252 Jeremiah Salamy 1
4253 Trenten Davis 1
4254 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 1
4255 Shawn Burke Team Zoka 1
4256 Allane Swan 1
4257 Joel Wirtz 1
4258 Nolan Rubus 1
4259 Christopher Parrish WWU Cycling 1
4260 Mark Haun Multnomah Athletic Club 1
4261 Jeremy Chambers 1
4262 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1
4263 Dean Hinchcliff Tri Pacific 1
4264 Debbie Caldwell 1
4265 Green Jersey ??? 1
4266 Lon Timiakes 1
4267 Adam Long 1
4268 Mike Rogers Wines of Washington 1
4269 William Strek Team Novara Eugene 1
4270 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend 1
4271 Adam Snyder Ken's Bicycle Warehouse 1
4272 Gino MacGinnis 1
4273 Brad Morton 1
4274 Dan Bankston 1
4275 Lucas Marri 1
4276 Michael Connella Connella Clan 7 1
4277 Bradley Pfeiffer 1
4278 Hayden Jamiseson 1
4279 Brian Nolte 1
4280 Guy Elliott 1
4281 RYAN CODY 1
4282 Elenn Lusslett 1
4283 Stacey Donohue River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
4284 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 1
4285 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 1
4286 Beiser 1
4287 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 1
4288 Cate Fox-Lent Veloshop 1
4289 Steve Landry DeWalt 1
4290 Heather Schmidt 1
4291 David Eddleston 1
4292 Gary Wolff TeamMaxxis 1
4293 Dean Poshard buysell.com 1
4294 Paul Sadolt HR Solutions 1
4295 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 1
4296 Mark Greenwood Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1
4297 Daniel Wison 1
4298 Paul Sales 1
4299 Taylor PHINNEY TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR 1
4300 Doug Moak River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
4301 Alex Hali South Bay Wheelmen 1
4302 Gavin Klieman 1
4303 DL Byron Wines of Washington 1
4304 Jess McLoud 1
4305 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1
4306 Andrew Schlesinger Portland Triathlon Club 1
4307 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 1
4308 Michael Lehman 1
4309 John Colwel Siskiyou Velo 1
4310 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 1
4311 Buddy Kijanovic 1
4312 Summer Northern 1
4313 Richard Mukain Rotec/Fox Shox/Troy Lee Desig. 1
4314 Acccetta Hanisi 1
4315 Jay Hurst 1
4316 Purple 1
4317 Randy Maine 1
4318 Noah Milne 1
4319 Tim Hanrahan 1
4320 Adam Leary 1
4321 Tom Perilloux 1
4322 Blue 1
4323 Justin Roman 1
4324 Kemberlea Brainerd 1
4325 Karl Rogne Go-Ride/Venrana 1
4326 Tyler Ceccanti Smith/Fox Racing 1
4327 Steve Troseth 1
4328 Robert Sutor 1
4329 Richard Templeton 1
4330 David Chipchase The Valley Athletic Club 1
4331 Jason Leslie 1
4332 Benjamin Nielsen 1
4333 Loren Francis Scott's Cycle and Sports 1
4334 Michael Adamson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
4335 Andrew Goldstein 1
4336 Scott Brennan 1
4337 Stephan Raynor Legion of Dirt 1
4338 Elie Dukey Willamette University Cycling Team 1
4339 Robert Orloff 1
4340 Patrick O'Herron 1
4341 Ike Riffel 1
4342 Troy WELLS 1
4343 Philip Cramer 1
4344 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1
4345 Bryan Carrington 1
4346 Michael Thornton Gig Healthcare 1
4347 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend 1
4348 Matt Wittier Sierra Expo 1
4349 John Walkonhurst 1
4350 Dub Sorrells Sorrells Family Dentistry 1
4351 Kristy Lugert 1
4352 Colin Eckert 1
4353 Tyler Thompson 1
4354 Karleta Reierson 1
4355 Stephanie Feree 1
4356 Nick Shamrell 1
4357 April Shepherd 1
4358 Jason Schniepp Wines of Washington 1
4359 Jom Marshall Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
4360 Tosch Roy 1
4361 Eddleston 1
4362 Clinton Raynor Tri Pacific 1
4363 Kyle Evans 1
4364 Rod Petsi 1
4365 Wayne Bennett Team Hammer Nutrition 1
4366 Owen Baldrich 1
4367 Cody Johnson Steven W Johnson Construction 1
4368 Chris Drake Get Drunk 1
4369 Lev Dusseljee 1
4370 Scott Sinsabaugh 1
4371 Mike Pisano 1
4372 HEATHER DRAKE 1
4373 Kevin Scott Disco Velo 1
4374 Mike Calywell 1
4375 Jeff Thomson North River Racing 1
4376 Mike Radich 1
4377 Glen Enzfelder Moe's Bike Shop 1
4378 #461 1
4379 James Brainerd 1
4380 Blue & White Jersey ?? 1
4381 Brian Hill Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1
4382 Richard Seton Team Bag Balm 1
4383 Jesse Wright 1
4384 Dorsey Elliott 1
4385 David Knott 1
4386 Tyler Bertran 1
4387 Rob Morgan 1
4388 Steve Ryker Team Bridge City 1
4389 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 1
4390 Mike Botock Casa Bruno 1
4391 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 1
4392 Patrick SALES 1
4393 Ron Petti 1
4394 Joshua Berry 1
4395 David LARSON 1
4396 Rachel Lloyd PROMAN/Paradigm 1
4397 John Howat 1
4398 Pete Siudara 1
4399 Brian Schoene 1
4400 Tara Wallace 1
4401 Ben Cohen 1
4402 Vincent Riviere Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1
4403 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1
4404 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1
4405 Spots jersey 1
4406 Brigette Brown 1
4407 Jack Montgomery Fluidride 1
4408 james stewart The Valley Athletic Club 1
4409 Tom Pritchard 1
4410 Gregory Denny Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1
4411 Amy Mitchell 1
4412 David Rice 1
4413 Matthew Thayer Cycle Cyndicate 1
4414 Jesse Selman 1
4415 Kevin McCarthy 1
4416 Jesse Keiffer Team Psycho 1
4417 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 1
4418 Matt Wesley 1
4419 Christopher Peskin 1
4420 Paul Kovacevic 1
4421 Sean Rogers 1
4422 Shane Groshong 1
4423 Anton Jackson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1
4424 #1010 1
4425 Mckinley THOMPSON Cycle Sports/Trumer Pils 1
4426 Alex McLaren Hutch's Bend 1
4427 Christian Morgan 1
4428 Stewart Gilbert 1
4429 Nancy Scappa 1
4430 Rick Stahmann 1
4431 Glen Shook 1
4432 Marcus Wyckoff Midtown Direct Racing 1
4433 Michael Hlynsky 1
4434 Matthew Wolpert 1
4435 Leah Schaab 1
4436 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1
4437 Ian CRANE Rad Racing NW 1
4438 Devin Vinson 1
4439 Dylan McNamee 1
4440 Ross David 1
4441 Trista Long 1
4442 Brad Marley Chain Reaction 1
4443 John Klein Whitman College 1
4444 mike ontkean 1
4445 April Copeland 1
4446 Steve Gasper Marty's Cycle & Moore 1
4447 Edward Micek 1
4448 Luke Pingle 1
4449 green jersey 1
4450 Christine Chirgwin 1
4451 can't read name 1
4452 Jonathan Ling 1
4453 Sarah Starosta 1
4454 Grey Jersey 1
4455 Zan Gibbs 1
4456 Keenan Branch 1
4457 Aaron Rembisz Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1
4458 Jeff Monson 1
4459 Chris Cooper 1
4460 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 1
4461 Tom Bey Owens Healthcare 1
4462 Dan MacNaughton 1
4463 Jake Kenner 1
4464 Paul Amstutz 1
4465 Dave Hedberg bicycleattorney.com 1
4466 John Peckham 1
4467 Conner Macfarlane 1
4468 #60 1
4469 Eric Brentlinger 1
4470 Ed Micke 1
4471 Yod Branch 1
4472 Todd Berger 1
4473 Rob Stout 1
4474 Miles Fidler Bear Creek Bicycle 1
4475 Jen Hill Wines of Washington 1
4476 Bryan Voytilla 1
4477 78.0 1
4478 Casey Coffman Morewood/Maxxis/Gamut USA 1
4479 Sean Doyle Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1
4480 Jacob DWells 1
4481 Scott Carroll 1
4482 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 1
4483 Michelle Barnes Tri Pacific 1
4484 George Wescott 1
4485