Sean Lewis

Event Category Date
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men C 11/27
26 OBRA CCX Championship Category C 11/20
16 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C 11/6
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men C 10/9
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men C 9/30
6 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 9/11
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 9/10
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 8/29
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 19-29 8/28
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 8/15-9/19
7 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 8/15
4 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35 8/14
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 6/27
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men 6/20
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 6/6
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 6/5
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 6/5
21 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 5/30
24 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/9
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men 5/2
28 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/25
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/24
23 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 4/11
17 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men 3/6

490th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men 3/6 1
23 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 4/11 1
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/24 1
28 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/25 1
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men 5/2 1
24 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/9 1
21 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 5/30 1
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 6/5 1
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 6/6 1
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men 6/20 1
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 6/27 1
4 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35 8/14 1
7 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 8/15 1
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 19-29 8/28 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 8/29 1
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 9/10 1
6 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 9/11 1
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men C 9/30 1
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men C 10/9 1
16 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C 11/6 1
26 OBRA CCX Championship Category C 11/20 1
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men C 11/27 1
22

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 300
3 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 298
54 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 247
845

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/24 14
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 6/5 15
4 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35 8/14 24
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 9/10 12
65

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 6/6 12
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men 6/20 6
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 6/27 6
7 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 8/15 18
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 8/15-9/19 13
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 19-29 8/28 15
6 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-34 9/11 10
80

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men C 10/9 11
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men C 11/27 11
22

35

Bend, OR

M

2504

3

2

4

5

5

Not a current member