Spencer Newell

Event Category Date
37 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5
56 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
7 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
130 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10
12 High Desert Omnium Category 3 7/10-11
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10
18 Salem Fairview Men 3 6/27
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 6/26
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/20
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men 6/18-20
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18
40 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 5/8
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 4/11
35 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28
26 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

427th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
26 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28 1
35 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 4/11 1
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17 1
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 5/8 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23 1
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13 1
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19 1
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/20 1
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 6/26 1
18 Salem Fairview Men 3 6/27 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 1
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 1
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 1
37 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 1
24

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 298
53 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 248
57 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 244
790

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 4.0
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23 5.0
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13 28.0
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19 24.0
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 10.0
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 2.0
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 10.0
83.5

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17 5
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 5/8 12
12 High Desert Omnium Category 3 7/10-11 4
7 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6 9
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 3
33

53rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 4/11 14
14

43

Adair Village, OR

M

11268

3

3

5

3

5

Not a current member