Brent Casady

Event Category Date
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/21
11 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/14
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/14
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/7
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/7
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 10/27
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A 10/27
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 10/24
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed 10/20
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A 10/20
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/13
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A 10/13
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 10/10
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/6
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A 10/6
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) 10/6
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/3
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/26
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/31
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 8/29
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21
11 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13
6 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8
10 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 8/1
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/29
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/29
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/27
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/17
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/16
12 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/25
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/4
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/27
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6
44 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 10/10 9
9

27th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/16 15
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23 11
26

81st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
463 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 232
232

81st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
44 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 1
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/27 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/4 1
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11 1
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/25 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8 1
12 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/16 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/17 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/27 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/29 1
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 8/1 1
10 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 1
6 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8 1
11 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13 1
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21 1
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 8/29 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/31 1
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/26 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/3 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) 10/6 1
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 10/10 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13 1
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 10/24 1
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27 1
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/7 1
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/7 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/14 1
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/14 1
11 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/21 1
45

147th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
56 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 245
245

463rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
69 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 232
232

87th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 279
43 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 258
537

175th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
112 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 189
124 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 177
366

69th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8 10
10

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24 11
10 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 6
17

43rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12 4
11 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13 5
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21 7
16

124th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 8/1 4
4

112th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 8/29 2
2

56th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/7 4.0
11 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20 10.0
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/21 7.0
21.5

336th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/26 4
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 10/10 6
10

50

Portland, OR

M

4273

3

3

2

3

3

Not a current member