Kallen Dewey

Event Category Date
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women 10/1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 9/7
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women 9/1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31
10 PIR Category 4/5 8/22
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/17
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 8/13
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined 8/6
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 8/6
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/3
11 PIR Category 4/5 8/1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 7/30
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women 7/28
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 7/28
14 PIR - July Series Category 4/5 7/25
11 PIR Men Category 4/5 7/25
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 7/22
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT 7/21
103 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/16
103 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/16
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 7/16
6 PIR Category 4/5 Men 7/11
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 7/1
17 PIR Category 4/5 Men 6/27
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25
8 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21
152 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
152 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women 5/20
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women 5/18
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women 5/11
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Women 5/4
20 PIR Category 4/5 5/2
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/30
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/30
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/30
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 4/30
16 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 4/25
12 PIR Category 4/5 4/25
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/23
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/23
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/23
34 PIR Category 4/5 4/18
7 PIR Category 4/5 4/18
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19

97th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
24 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 277
277

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 296
39 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 262
558

752nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
264 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 37
37

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
4 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
4 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
4 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
1190

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
44 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 257
47 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 254
55 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 246
757

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31 17
17

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13 30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25 30
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/5 50
110

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT 7/21 44
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 7/22 50
94

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 7/16 19
19

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women 5/20 14
14

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26 30
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/23 25
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 4/30 30
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 8/6 60
145

264th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 PIR - July Series Category 4/5 7/25 2
2

55th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19 5
5

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 7/1 44
44

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 7/30 25
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 8/13 50
75

44th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 11
11

34

Beaverton, OR

F

580

5

4

4

Not a current member