Jeremy Garbellano

Event Category Date
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B 12/4
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed 12/4
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/4
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 12/4
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B 11/19
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 11/13
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 11/6
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B 11/5
DNF Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 11/5
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 10/29
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/29
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B 10/26
52 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro 10/23
51 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/22
12 Blind Date: Series Standings Men B 10/19
1 Blind Date Men B 10/19
2 Cross Crusade Category B 10/16
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/15
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B 10/15
DNF Blind Date Men B 10/12
7 Cross Crusade Category B 10/9
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/8
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B 10/8
DNF Cross Crusade Category B 10/2
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B 10/1
52 Blind Date Men B 9/28
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B 9/17
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Category B 9/11
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 9/3
40 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin B 8/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/26
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8/25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/18
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 8/14
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2
8 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 1/2/3 6/28
3 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 6/28
16 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 6/25
40 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
8 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 6/14
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/21
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 3/6

16th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade Category B 10/9 12
2 Cross Crusade Category B 10/16 20
32

200th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
111 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 190
190

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 280
21 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
66 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 235
108 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 193
988

396th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
104 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 197
197

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 8/14 13
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/25 13
26

66th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 3/6 7
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 11
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/21 3
21

108th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2 6
6

104th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 1/2/3 6/28 8
8

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 9/3 10
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B 10/8 12
7 Cross Crusade Category B 10/9 9
2 Cross Crusade Category B 10/16 21
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B 10/26 2
54

111th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/4 7
7

172nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 3/6 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 1
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/21 1
8 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 6/14 1
16 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 6/25 1
3 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 6/28 1
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2 1
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 8/14 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/18 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/25 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/26 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin B 8/26 1
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 9/3 1
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Category B 9/11 1
52 Blind Date Men B 9/28 1
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B 10/1 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category B 10/2 1
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B 10/8 1
7 Cross Crusade Category B 10/9 1
DNF Blind Date Men B 10/12 1
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B 10/15 1
2 Cross Crusade Category B 10/16 1
1 Blind Date Men B 10/19 1
51 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23 1
52 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro 10/23 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 10/29 1
DNF Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A 11/5 1
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 11/6 1
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 11/13 1
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Category A 12/4 1
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/4 1
33

29

Portland, OR

M

5320

5

3

3

Not a current member