Scott Gerwig

Event Category Date
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/26
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/28
12 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/22
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/22
DNF High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/15
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/8
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/24
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/17
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/3
4 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 12-Hour 5/25
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ 5/19
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 1/1
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 1/1

140th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
556 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 203
203

118th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
51 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 250
250

556th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
98 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 203
203

466th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
57 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 244
244

397th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
85 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 216
216

98th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 1/1 4
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 1/1 4
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/10 1
9

85th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 12-Hour 5/25 12
12

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 6
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9 18
24

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
12 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/22 4
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5 6
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/26 8
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2 3
21

505th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/28 7
7

583rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ 5/19 1
4 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 12-Hour 5/25 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/3 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/10 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/17 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/24 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/8 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/15 1
DNF High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/20 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/22 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 7/29 1
12 Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/22 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/28 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 1
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/26 1
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2 1
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9 1
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17 1
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24 1
21

54

Portland, OR

M

6845

2

3

3

5

5

Not a current member