Rob Williams

Event Category Date
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ 9/30
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26
16 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 8/25-26
16 PIR Category 3/4 8/21
23 PIR Category 3/4 8/7
24 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 7/30
20 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 7/15
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15
48 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14
103 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13
8 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/11
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/2
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24
94 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20
18 PIR Category 3/4 6/12
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/15
44 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
44 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men 5/12
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/17
32 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/4-18
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 3/4
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/25

28th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Men B

168th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
929 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 30
30

207th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/25 1
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/25 1
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 3/4 1
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11 1
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18 1
32 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14 1
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/17 1
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men 5/12 1
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/15 1
18 PIR Category 3/4 6/12 1
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20 1
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 1
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23 1
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/2 1
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/11 1
8 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 1
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13 1
48 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14 1
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15 1
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 8/5 1
23 PIR Category 3/4 8/7 1
16 PIR Category 3/4 8/21 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ 9/30 1
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B 11/11 1
28

929th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
271 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 30
30

89th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
29 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 272
67 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 234
506

446th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
89 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 212
212

271st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/25 5
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 8/5 2
7

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/25 13
8 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 33
46

89th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men 5/12 8.0
8.5

67th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 3/4 22.0
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26 9.0
31.5

51

Portland, OR

M

473

2

N/A

5

3

5

Not a current member