Dusty Miller

Event Category Date
66 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B 12/4
61 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B 11/19
46 Cross Crusade Category B 11/13
55 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B 11/5
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C 11/5
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B 11/5
33 Cross Crusade Category B 10/29
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/29
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/29
56 Cross Crusade Category B 10/23
47 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/22
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/22
50 Cross Crusade Category B 10/16
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/15
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/15
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B 10/8
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/8
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Category B 10/8
36 Cross Crusade Category B 10/2
20 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/25
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B 9/17
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C 9/17
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/17
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/3
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/15
18 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/1-22
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/1-22
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/1
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 6/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/20
4 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 6/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/6
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 5/29
8 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 5/14
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/8
15 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men 5/1
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/30
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/23
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/10
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 3/12

31st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/17 6
6

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 293
18 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 283
74 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 227
96 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 205
1008

499th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
171 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 130
130

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 6/27 9
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/1-22 8
17

96th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 5/14 16
16

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/30 12
4 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 6/11 12
24

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 3/12 10
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/23 9
15 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men 5/1 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/8 12
32

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/3 15
15

171st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/17 3
3

426th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 3/12 1
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/10 1
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 4/23 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/30 1
15 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men 5/1 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 5/8 1
8 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 5/14 1
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 5/29 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/6 1
4 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 6/11 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/20 1
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/1 1
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/15 1
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/3 1
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/17 1
20 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/25 1
36 Cross Crusade Category B 10/2 1
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Category B 10/8 1
50 Cross Crusade Category B 10/16 1
56 Cross Crusade Category B 10/23 1
33 Cross Crusade Category B 10/29 1
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B 11/5 1
46 Cross Crusade Category B 11/13 1
23

42

Keizer , OR

M

6690

1

3

2

5

5

Not a current member