Erik Spillman

Event Category Date
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ B 11/16
42 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 11/9
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B 10/26
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/20
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20
19 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 3 7/20
47 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
8 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 7/13-27
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/28-30
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/24
46 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16
116 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28
38 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 5/27
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/27
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 5/19
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/13
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6
38 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/13
71 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 3/31
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men 3/30
DNF Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 3/24
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/3
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/24
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1/1
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1/1

166th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
664 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 159
159

664th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
142 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 159
159

248th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
44 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 257
257

142nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men 3/30 6
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 3/31 2
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/27 6
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 6
20

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 3 7/20 13
13

538th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ B 11/16 5
5

368th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/24 1
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/3 1
DNF Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 3/24 1
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men 3/30 1
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 3/31 1
38 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/13 1
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/13 1
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 5/19 1
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/27 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28 1
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29 1
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 1
46 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16 1
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/24 1
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28 1
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29 1
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 3 7/20 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27 1
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 1
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/20 1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
42 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ B 11/16 1
26

56

Portland, OR

M

6760

535

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

3

5/Novice

May 10, 2009

December 31, 2021