Rob Kerr

Event Category Date
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 12/8
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C 11/10
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C 11/9
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C 11/3
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 10/26
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C 10/13
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ 10/3
4 Future Cross Men C 35+ 9/22
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ 9/21
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ 9/19
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/15
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ 9/12
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C 8/31
54 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 5/26
21 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men 5/11

37th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ C

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 12/8 8
8

169th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
685 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
149

685th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
152 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
149

152nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C 8/31 2
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ 9/21 9
4 Future Cross Men C 35+ 9/22 12
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C 11/9 16
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 12/8 5
44

938th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men 5/11 1
54 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 5/26 1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C 8/31 1
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ 9/12 1
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/15 1
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ 9/19 1
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ 9/21 1
4 Future Cross Men C 35+ 9/22 1
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ 10/3 1
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C 10/13 1
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 10/26 1
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C 11/3 1
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C 11/9 1
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C 11/10 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 12/8 1
15

55

Bend, OR

M

7733

2

2

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member