Bukie Mabayoje

Event Category Date
46 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men 10/13
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Open 10/13
102 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined 9/15
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 9/15
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 8/25
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 8/25
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 8/24
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23
28 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 8/17
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13
141 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11
120 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
9 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 8/4
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 8/3
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined 7/27
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 7/27
82 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
9 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 7/13-27
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 7/13
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ 7/7
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/28-30
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16
40 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 6/10
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men 6/8
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 6/3
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men 50+ 24-Hour 5/25
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/21
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/20
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/13
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/12
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/6
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/5
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 4/28
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 4/27
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 50+ 4/25
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11
39 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 3/24
79 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
12 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men 3/23
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/17
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
17 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/24
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1/1
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1/1
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 50+ 1/1

102nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
700 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 143
143

94th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
77 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 224
224

700th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
158 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 143
143

392nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
40 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 261
261

131st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 293
293

40th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men 3/23 4
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 4/27 8
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 4/28 8
20

158th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men 50+ 24-Hour 5/25 15
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 9/15 2
17

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 4
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 7/13 9
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 7/27 10
9 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 8/4 14
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11 12
49

77th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 50+ 1/1 8
8

62nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/24 1
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/17 1
12 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men 3/23 1
39 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 3/24 1
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11 1
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 4/13 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 50+ 4/25 1
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 4/27 1
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 4/28 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30 1
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/5 1
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/6 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/12 1
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/13 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14 1
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/20 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/21 1
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men 50+ 24-Hour 5/25 1
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 6/3 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4 1
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men 6/8 1
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 6/10 1
40 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11 1
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16 1
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28 1
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29 1
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ 7/7 1
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 7/13 1
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 7/27 1
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 8/3 1
9 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 8/4 1
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13 1
28 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 8/17 1
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23 1
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 8/25 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27 1
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 9/15 1
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Open 10/13 1
47

59

Hillsboro, OR

M

7910

395

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

3

5/Novice

December 30, 2009

December 31, 2021