Bukie Mabayoje

Event Category Date
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men 8/24
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 8/23
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination 8/23
DNF Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 8/16
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 8/15
90 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 8/10
85 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 8/9
38 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined 8/3
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 8/3
76 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/27
3 OUCH Men Category 3 7/27
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined 7/26
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 7/26
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 7/13
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 7/13
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/29
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/27-29
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/27
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/14
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/2
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/27
6 Lewis and Clark Ultra Twelve Hour-Men 50+ 5/24
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/19
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall 5/3
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 5/3
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 3 4/27
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/22
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 4/12
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 50+ 4/3-24
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ 4/3
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 3/30
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 3/29
46 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/16
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/9
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/2-16
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/2
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/23

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/23 4
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/14 9
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 7/13 13
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 7/26 13
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9 9
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 8/10 11
59

198th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
56 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 245
175 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 126
371

615th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
127 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 1/1 174
174

106th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 299
299

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
198 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 371
371

175th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Lewis and Clark Ultra Twelve Hour-Men 50+ 5/24 10
10

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/23 4
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/14 9
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 7/13 12
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 7/26 12
3 OUCH Men Category 3 7/27 13
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 8/3 12
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9 18
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 8/10 22
103

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/2 4
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/16 5
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 50+ 4/3-24 11
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 8/15 12
32

127th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men 8/24 5
5

73rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/23 1
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/2 1
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/9 1
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3/16 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
46 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 3/29 1
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 3/30 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ 4/3 1
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 4/12 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/22 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29 1
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 5/3 1
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6 1
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12 1
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/19 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20 1
6 Lewis and Clark Ultra Twelve Hour-Men 50+ 5/24 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/27 1
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/2 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10 1
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/14 1
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27 1
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28 1
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/29 1
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 7/13 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 7/26 1
3 OUCH Men Category 3 7/27 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 8/3 1
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 8/9 1
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 8/9 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 8/10 1
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 8/15 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 8/16 1
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 8/23 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men 8/24 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
45

59

Hillsboro, OR

M

7910

395

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

3

5/Novice

December 30, 2009

December 31, 2021