Jen Featheringill

Event Category Date
2 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 9/9
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/7
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 9/1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter 9/1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 9/1
37 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 8/31
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/31
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women 8/29
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium 8/26
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Team Sprint 8/26
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Scratch 8/26
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women 500m 8/26
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Sprint 8/26
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Flying 200m 8/26
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/24
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2K 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin 8/19
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints 8/19
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint 8/19
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT 8/19
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters 8/18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/17
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 200m 8/15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 500m 8/15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Women - Omnium 8/15
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/13
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 8/5
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits 8/5
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters 8/4
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters 7/28
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters 7/28
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/27
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/13
6 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints 7/9
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/8
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 7/7
16 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters 6/30
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 6/29
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 6/29
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Women 30+ 6/27
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 6/15
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters 6/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/8
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Women 30+ 6/6
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+ 200m 6/6
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+ Kilo 6/6
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+ 500m 6/6
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D 6/2
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter 5/26
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men 5/25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women 5/25
5 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 5/21
147 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
147 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Women 160-199 5/20
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women 5/18
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/13
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 5/12
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters 5/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Senior Women 5/4
97 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
98 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Women 4/9

26th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Women 4/9 1.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters 5/5 1.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 5/12 1.000
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/13 1.000
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Women 160-199 5/20
5 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 5/21 1.000
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women 5/25 1.000
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men 5/25 1.000
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter 5/26 1.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D 6/2 1.000
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+ 500m 6/6 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+ Kilo 6/6 1.000
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+ 200m 6/6 1.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/8 1.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters 6/9 1.000
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 7/7 1.000
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/8 1.000
6 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints 7/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/13 1.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/27 1.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters 7/28 1.000
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3 1.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters 8/4 1.000
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/5
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits 8/5
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 8/5
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10 1.000
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/13 1.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/17 1.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters 8/18 1.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT 8/19 1.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints 8/19 1.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin 8/19 1.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint 8/19
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2K 8/20 1.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race 8/20 1.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/24 1.000
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Flying 200m 8/26 1.000
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Sprint 8/26 1.000
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women 500m 8/26 1.000
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Scratch 8/26 1.000
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Team Sprint 8/26
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/31 1.000
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 9/1 1.000
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/7 1.000
2 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 9/9 1.000
41.667

198th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 270
270

217th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
36 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 265
265

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Women 1/1 300
71 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Women 1/1 230
530

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 297
15 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 286
36 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 265
848

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 8/31 3
3

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 5/13 30
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women 5/25 25
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 6/29 15
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 7/7 33
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/8 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27 30
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/5 25
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium 8/26 30
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31 25
2 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women 9/9 50
278

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter 5/26 22
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 6/15 5
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17 7
6 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints 7/9 15
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters 7/28 5
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 8/5 14
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits 8/5 9
13 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter 9/1 3
80

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Women 30+ 6/27 25
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints 8/19 60
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin 8/19 60
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT 8/19 50
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint 8/19 25
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2K 8/20 60
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race 8/20 60
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women 8/29 13
353

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Women 4/9 17
17

71st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Women 160-199 5/20 11
11

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 5/21 17
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women 8/13 38
55

49

Portland, OR

M

810

284

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

3

1

December 26, 2004

December 31, 2023