Scott Sloat

Event Category Date
28 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale 11/16
32 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale 11/9
15 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale 10/12
64 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX 10/5
DNS Pain on the Peak Beginner Men CCX 9/13
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 8/28
124 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/10
124 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/10
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 8/10
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/7
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/31
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4 7/31
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 7/28
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 7/27
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men 7/24
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/22
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 7/21
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/17
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 7/14
12 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 7/13
9 State Games Track Category 4 Men 7/6
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men 7/3
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/1
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 6/30
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 6/19
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/12
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/10
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/22
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/8
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/24

25th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale 10/12 4
4

357th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/24 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/8 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/22 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/10 1
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/12 1
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 6/30 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/1 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men 7/3 1
9 State Games Track Category 4 Men 7/6 1
12 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 7/13 1
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 7/14 1
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/17 1
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/22 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men 7/24 1
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 7/27 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4 7/31 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/7 1
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 8/10 1
64 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX 10/5 1
15 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale 10/12 1
32 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale 11/9 1
28 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale 11/16 1
25

176th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 271
156 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 145
416

30th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 State Games Track Category 4 Men 7/6 9
12 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 7/13 8
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/31 7
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 8/28 4
28

156th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 8/10 2
2

53

Tigard, OR

M

16080

3

4

4

4

Not a current member