Colin Mullane

Event Category Date
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open 9/20
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 4/5 9/20
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) 9/3
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 9/3
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/27
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/20
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 8/15
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/13
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) 8/6
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/6
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/30
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men 7/26
379 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/25
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 7/25
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/25
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men 7/24
55 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 7/21-26
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/16
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 7/12
23 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men 7/11-12
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 7/11
108 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/11
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 7/11
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/2
29 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 1/2/3 (A Race) 6/25
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/25
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 6/21
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 6/21
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/21
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 6/20
321 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/20
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 6/20
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 6/19
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 6/6
285 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/5
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/5
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men 6/4
28 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 5/23
26 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men 5/17
43 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 4/19
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/18
32 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 4/11
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 4/5
213 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/4
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 4/4
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 4/4
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 4/4
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 4/4
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 4/3-5
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 4/3
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 4/3
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 2/21
54 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/15

140th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
54 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/15 1
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 2/21 1
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 4/3 1
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 4/4 1
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 4/4 1
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 4/5 1
32 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 4/11 1
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/18 1
43 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 4/19 1
26 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men 5/17 1
28 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 5/23 1
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men 6/4 1
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/5 1
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 6/6 1
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 6/19 1
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 6/20 1
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 6/20 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/21 1
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 6/21 1
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 6/25 1
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/2 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 7/11 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 7/11 1
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 7/12 1
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/16 1
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men 7/24 1
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/25 1
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 7/25 1
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men 7/26 1
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 7/30 1
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/6 1
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/13 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 8/15 1
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/20 1
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 8/27 1
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays A Race 9/3 1
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 4/5 9/20 1
37

138th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 297
102 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 199
496

320th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
68 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 233
233

102nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/18 15
17

68th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Pro/1/2/3 Men (A Race) 8/6 7
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three A Race (Category 1/2/3) 9/3 19
26

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 6/20 13
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 7/11 9
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 7/25 57
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 8/15 38
117

50

Talent, OR

M

2176

2

3

3

3

5

Not a current member