Michael Risner

Event Category Date
19 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 11/19
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 11/5
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 10/15
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 9/1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 8/31
7 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 8/20
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30+ Team Sprint 8/20
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo 8/20
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points 8/19
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49 8/19
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit 8/19
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 7/20
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 35+ Sprints 7/16
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Team Sprint 7/16
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ 10-Mile 7/15
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Miss and Out 7/15
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Keirin 7/15
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+chariot 7/14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ Kilo 7/14
14 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 1/2/3 6/29
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A 6/22
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men 6/18
33 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 5/31
26 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike 5/29
10 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 5/25
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K 5/18
15 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo 5/18
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 5/4
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike 5/1

39th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
251 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 297
297

170th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
32 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 269
269

251st — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 297
297

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ Kilo 7/14 12
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+chariot 7/14 10
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Keirin 7/15 8
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Miss and Out 7/15 7
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ 10-Mile 7/15 7
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 35+ Sprints 7/16 10
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49 8/19 28
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points 8/19 26
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit 8/19 24
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo 8/20 26
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 8/20 24
7 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20 18
200

32nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 5/25 6.000
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men 6/18 10.000
14 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 1/2/3 6/29 2.000
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Team Sprint 7/16 4.000
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30+ Team Sprint 8/20 9.000
31.333

164th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike 5/1 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 5/4 1
15 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo 5/18 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K 5/18 1
10 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 5/25 1
26 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike 5/29 1
33 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 5/31 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men 6/18 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A 6/22 1
14 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 1/2/3 6/29 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ Kilo 7/14 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+chariot 7/14 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Keirin 7/15 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Miss and Out 7/15 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ 10-Mile 7/15 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Team Sprint 7/16 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 35+ Sprints 7/16 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 7/20 1
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit 8/19 1
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49 8/19 1
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points 8/19 1
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo 8/20 1
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30+ Team Sprint 8/20 1
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 8/20 1
7 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 8/31 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 9/1 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22 1
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 11/5 1
19 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 11/19 1
33

49

Portland, OR

M

1320

693

2

2

3

3

3

February 20, 2005

December 31, 2022