Michael Risner

Event Category Date
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 11/13
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 11/6
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 10/9
31 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Men 9/11
35 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium TT Qualifying Times Men 9/11
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 8/30
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/30
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 8/28
10 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 8/26
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 8/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/23
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8/21
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Sprints 8/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Keirin 8/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 8/21
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/20
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/16
18 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 8/13
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium 8/11
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 8/9
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/9
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4
8 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/26
2 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 7/21
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/19
62 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
43 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 7/17
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-44 7/17
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/12
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/10
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/10
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/10
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Olympic Sprint 7/9
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/9
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo 7/8
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/5
27 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 6/28
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 6/27
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/22
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 6/21
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/21
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 3 6/19
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/19
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/8
4 PDW Omnium Men 3 6/5
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2
23 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 5/31
7 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3 5/26
19 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/26
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 5/26
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 5/24
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/24
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 5/17
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/17
6 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men 5/12
5 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 5/10
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/10
DNS BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 5/8
21 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 5/7
5 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 5/5
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 5/5
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/3
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/26
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/19
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/12

38th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/22 11
11

16th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 7/17 13
13

42nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 8/30 14
14

62nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-44 7/17 30
30

10th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
81 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 538
538

81st — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 299
62 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 239
538

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/19 10.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo 7/8 13.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/9 13.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/10 13.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/10 13.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10 11.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/10 11.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/20 28.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20 20.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20 20.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 8/21 28.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Keirin 8/21 24.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Sprints 8/21 22.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8/21 8.000
234.667

45th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 298
42 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 259
557

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 PDW Omnium Men 3 6/5 12
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16 11
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 3 6/19 10
8 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 8
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 8/25 22
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 8/28 22
85

225th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
35 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 266
266

35th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3 5/26 9
10 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 8/26 12
21

16th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/12 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/19 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/26 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/3 1
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 5/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 5/5 1
21 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 5/7 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/10 1
5 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12 1
6 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men 5/12 1
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/17 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/24 1
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 5/26 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 6/2 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 3 6/5 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/8 1
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 6/16 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/19 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 3 6/19 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/21 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 6/21 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/22 1
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 6/27 1
27 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 6/28 1
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/5 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo 7/8 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/9 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/10 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/10 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/10 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/12 1
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-44 7/17 1
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/19 1
2 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 7/21 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/26 1
8 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/9 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 8/9 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium 8/11 1
18 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 8/13 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/16 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/20 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 8/20 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 8/20 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 8/21 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Keirin 8/21 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Sprints 8/21 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8/21 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/23 1
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 8/25 1
10 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 8/26 1
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 8/28 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/30 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 8/30 1
35 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium TT Qualifying Times Men 9/11 1
31 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Men 9/11 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 10/9 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 11/6 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 11/13 1
62

48

Portland, OR

M

1320

2

2

3

3

3

Not a current member