Matt Russell

Event Category Date
1 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 11/20
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/30
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men 7/25
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 7/25
249 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men 7/24
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men 7/24
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men 7/23
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 7/11
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 7/10
3 Pickett's Charge Men Pro 6/27
3 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men 6/6
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men 6/5
12 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro 5/30
8 Spring Thaw Pro Men (Open) 5/15
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men 5/9
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men 5/2
8 Horning's Hustle Pro Men 4/11
39 King's Valley Men 1/2 4/10
7 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men 3/6
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 2/28
37 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 2/13

760th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
37 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 2/13 1
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 2/28 1
7 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men 3/6 1
39 King's Valley Men 1/2 4/10 1
8 Horning's Hustle Pro Men 4/11 1
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men 5/2 1
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men 5/9 1
8 Spring Thaw Pro Men (Open) 5/15 1
12 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro 5/30 1
3 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men 6/6 1
3 Pickett's Charge Men Pro 6/27 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 7/10 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 7/11 1
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/30 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 1
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 1
1 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 11/20 1
17

195th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 283
283

189th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 295
295

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men 3/6 9
8 Horning's Hustle Pro Men 4/11 8
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men 5/2 11
8 Spring Thaw Pro Men (Open) 5/15 8
12 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro 5/30 4
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men 6/5 13
3 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men 6/6 13
3 Pickett's Charge Men Pro 6/27 13
79

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 21
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 11
1 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 11/20 30
62

43

Bend, OR

M

2002

Elite

1

2

2

5/Novice

Not a current member