Matthew Studer

Event Category Date
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 10/7
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/30
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/30
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 8/26
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16
30 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/5
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/29
25 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/2
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/29
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/27-29
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/27
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/25
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/24
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 6/21
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/17
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11
4 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 6/8
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 5/10
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10
19 Banana Belt Series Men 3 5/4-18
2 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30
10 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23
18 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16
27 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9
31 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/2-16
27 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2

4th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 28
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 16
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/25 100
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/2 50
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 64
258

424th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
160 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 141
141

92nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 293
156 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 145
438

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 6
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 6
2 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 14
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 3
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18 3
4 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 6/4 12
4 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 6/8 12
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 6/21 14
70

160th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
1

156th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7 4
4

154th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
27 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2 1
27 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9 1
18 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
10 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30 1
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18 1
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 1
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 1
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 1
4 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 6/8 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/17 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 1
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 6/21 1
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/25 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27 1
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28 1
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28 1
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/29 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/2 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
25 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/29 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/5 1
30 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/30 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 10/7 1
36

36

Portland, OR

M

8713

3

3

3

2

5

Not a current member