Josiah Zukowski

Event Category Date
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/12
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10
16 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 8/25
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/11
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/2
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 5/10
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10
15 Banana Belt Series Men 3 5/4-18
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 5/4
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30
24 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9

3rd — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10 6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8 15
41

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men B

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8 15
25

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10 6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 10
16

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 12
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28 5
27

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 293
87 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 214
507

87th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 3
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 9
12

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 8/25 15
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 9
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B 9/10 9
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 14
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28 9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/1 15
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11 4
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/12 7
82

190th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
24 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30 1
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 5/4 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 1
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 1
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/2 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/11 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/18 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/25 1
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 1
16 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/12 1
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 1
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8 1
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
33

38

Salem, Oregon

M

8718

2

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

Not a current member