Eric Sheagley

Event Category Date
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A 11/22
7 Cross Crusade Category A 11/15
15 Cross Crusade Category A 11/8
3 Cross Crusade Category A 11/1
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/25
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 10/18
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/14
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/7
13 Cross Crusade Category A 10/4
7 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A 9/27
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/23-10/14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/23
6 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A 9/19
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/30
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ 7/26
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/25
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ 7/25
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ 7/25
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ 7/24
15 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ 7/21-26
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/16
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 7/12
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 7/12
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 7/10
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 6/21
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men 6/21
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/21
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/20
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/20
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/20
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 6/19
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium 6/13
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 6/13
44 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/31
9 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 5/31
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 5/30
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men 5/29
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 5/22
5 Silverton RR Men 1/2 5/17
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 5/10
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 5/9
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Senior Men 4/5

9th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade Category A 10/4 6
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/11 12
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/25 12
3 Cross Crusade Category A 11/1 16
15 Cross Crusade Category A 11/8 4
7 Cross Crusade Category A 11/15 12
62

23rd — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Silverton RR Men 1/2 5/17 45
45

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
38 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 805
805

152nd — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 5/9 1
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 5/10 1
5 Silverton RR Men 1/2 5/17 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 5/22 1
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 5/30 1
9 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 5/31 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 6/13 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium 6/13 1
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 6/19 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/20 1
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/20 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/21 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men 6/21 1
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/1 1
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 7/10 1
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 7/12 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 7/12 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/16 1
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/19 1
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ 7/24 1
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ 7/25 1
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ 7/25 1
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ 7/26 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A 9/19 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/23 1
7 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A 9/27 1
13 Cross Crusade Category A 10/4 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/7 1
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/11 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/14 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 10/18 1
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/25 1
3 Cross Crusade Category A 11/1 1
15 Cross Crusade Category A 11/8 1
7 Cross Crusade Category A 11/15 1
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A 11/22 1
36

38th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 290
25 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 276
62 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 239
805

538th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
54 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 247
247

163rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 295
295

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2009 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 286
34 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 267
53 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 248
60 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 241
120 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 50
1092

54th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men 5/29 7
7

20th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 5/9 30
30

62nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium 6/13 30
30

6th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 6/13 25
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 7/10 38
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 7/12 50
113

60th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 7/12 34
34

120th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 5/31 4.0
4.5

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 5/30 38
15 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ 7/21-26 3
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ 7/24 21
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ 7/26 39
101

53rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Silverton RR Men 1/2 5/17 17
39

11th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ 7/25 90
90

34th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 5/10 30
30

15th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
6 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A 9/19 15.0
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/23-10/14 11.0
7 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A 9/27 13.0
13 Cross Crusade Category A 10/4 4.0
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/11 13.0
7 Cross Crusade Category A 10/25 13.0
3 Cross Crusade Category A 11/1 22.0
15 Cross Crusade Category A 11/8 1.0
7 Cross Crusade Category A 11/15 13.0
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A 11/22 19.0
124.5

50

Portland, OR

M

5537

1

3/Novice

2

2

2

Not a current member