Brandon Rothauge

Event Category Date
72 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed 12/4
66 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 11/19
63 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6
58 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 11/5
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/30
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29
56 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/29
48 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/22
42 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/15
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/8
54 Blind Date Singlespeed 9/28
33 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25
DNF Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 9/17
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/17
18 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28
53 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit 7/10
10 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 7/9
7 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/8
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 6/30
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 6/28
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 6/19
53 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 6/17
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 30-39 6/14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 6/14
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 6/11
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men 6/11
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/3
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 5 5/26
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/20
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 5/19
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 5/13

40th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/17 3
3

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
513 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 214
214

205th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
116 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 185
185

513th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
87 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 214
214

310th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 288
288

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/8 18
10 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 7/9 12
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit 7/10 28
58

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 5 5/26 7
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17 10
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26 10
27

87th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 6/28 11
11

116th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5 6
6

522nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 5/13 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 5/19 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/20 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/3 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 6/17 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 6/30 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/1 1
10 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 7/9 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit 7/10 1
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10 1
18 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28 1
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/17 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/18 1
33 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25 1
54 Blind Date Singlespeed 9/28 1
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29 1
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/30 1
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5 1
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6 1
63 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13 1
21

44

Portland, OR

M

8780

3

3

4

4

Not a current member