Hilary Luther

Event Category Date
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/9
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/27
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/26
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B 10/20
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/9
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/6
3 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B 9/29
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B 9/21
2 Junior and Team State Championships Married Couple Sprints 7/27
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women Team Sprints 7/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 Sprints 7/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 500m 7/21
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women 4 Omnium 7/13
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 7/4
8 One Day Fun Day! Women 6/15
1 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium 6/2
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/10
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4/5 Women 5/4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/2

27th — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13 6
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/27 2
8

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters Women 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B 9/21 7
3 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B 9/29 10
17

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event Category Date Points
70 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 495
495

70th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Women 1/1 294
100 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 201
495

105th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 297
297

175th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
87 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 214
214

137th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
23 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 278
278

363rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
78 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 223
223

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 500m 7/21 30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 Sprints 7/21 30
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women Team Sprints 7/21 15
75

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4/5 Women 5/4 15
1 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium 6/2 15
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women 4 Omnium 7/13 15
45

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
8 One Day Fun Day! Women 6/15 8
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 7/4 10
18

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 3.000
3.667

87th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13 3
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/9 3
6

100th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B 9/21 11
3 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B 9/29 13
24

583rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/2 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4/5 Women 5/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/10 1
1 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium 6/2 1
8 One Day Fun Day! Women 6/15 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 7/4 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women 4 Omnium 7/13 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 500m 7/21 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 Sprints 7/21 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women Team Sprints 7/21 1
2 Junior and Team State Championships Married Couple Sprints 7/27 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B 9/21 1
3 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B 9/29 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/6 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/9 1
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B 10/20 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/26 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B 10/27 1
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/9 1
21

45

Portland, OR

F

8901

256

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

3

2

December 30, 2006

December 31, 2021