Isamu Richmond

Event Category Date
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 12/15
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/9
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/15
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1

23rd — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 8
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 6
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 9
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 6
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 2
31

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18 13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25 14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/9 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16 15
70

12th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 16
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 16
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 15
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 13
60

37th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 8
8

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
59 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 561
561

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
33 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 268
561

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 14
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 10
24

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 12
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 7
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 7
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 5
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 14
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 6
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 8
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 3
80

407th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/15 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/22 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18 1
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/9 1
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 1
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
25

22

Portland, OR

M

9122

5

4

Not a current member