Mike Murray

Event Category Date
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/26
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/25
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 8/21
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/19
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/18
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race 8/16
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/12
7 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 8/7
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 8/2
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 3 7/31
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27
25 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 7/26
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/24
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/22
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison 7/12
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint 7/12
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/11
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/7
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 7/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/4
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 6/22
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/19
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 6/18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 6/12
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/9
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/16
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12
5 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14

209th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 268
268

69th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 293
26 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 275
568

214th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
37 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 264
264

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Date Points
69 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 568
568

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3 11
5 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11 11
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 9
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 6/22 4
7 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9 9
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race 8/16 22
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17 24
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17 22
112

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23 6
6

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint 7/12 12
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison 7/12 12
24

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 7/5 10
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 8/2 18
28

77th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/29 1
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5 1
5 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11 1
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/12 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/13 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/16 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20 1
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/9 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 6/12 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 6/18 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/19 1
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ 6/22 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/4 1
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 7/5 1
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/7 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint 7/12 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison 7/12 1
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14 1
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/22 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/24 1
25 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 7/26 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 3 7/31 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 8/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 8/7 1
7 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/12 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race 8/16 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17 1
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/18 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/19 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 8/21 1
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/25 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/26 1
44

67

Gresham, OR

M

123

323

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021