Tess Weir

Event Category Date
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A 11/9
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A 11/3
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 10/26
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A 10/20
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A 10/5
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A 9/28
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A 9/21
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A 9/15
25 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A 8/31
2 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ 7/14
113 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Women 7/13-27
64 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Women 7/13
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Women U50 12-Hour 5/25
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ 5/19
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 4/27
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 4/13
146 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ 3/31
99 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women 3/23
14 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17
25 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/3-17
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 2/24

18th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters Women 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A 9/21 4
4

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
22 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 826
826

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Women 1/1 295
18 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 283
53 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 248
826

278th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
82 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 219
219

149th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
31 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 270
270

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 2/24 11
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women 3/23 11
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ 3/31 11
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 4/27 14
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 4/28 14
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Women 7/13 14
75

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Women U50 12-Hour 5/25 14
14

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ 7/14 14
14

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 2
2

53rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ 5/19 12
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A 8/31 9
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A 9/21 8
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A 9/28 11
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A 10/5 9
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A 11/9 12
61

305th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 2/24 1
14 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 1
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women 3/23 1
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ 3/31 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 4/27 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 4/28 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ 5/19 1
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Women U50 12-Hour 5/25 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Women 7/13 1
2 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ 7/14 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A 8/31 1
25 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A 9/15 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A 9/21 1
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A 9/28 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A 10/5 1
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 10/5 1
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A 10/20 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 10/26 1
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A 11/3 1
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 1
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A 11/9 1
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10 1
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17 1
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17 1
28

52

Beaverton, OR

F

5584

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

4

October 30, 2004

December 31, 2021