Steven Thorne

Event Category Date
3 Winter CX Masters Men 50+ 11/30
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ 11/23
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 10/7
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/30
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/28
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed 6/23
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/16
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/9

17th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 4
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 5
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 12
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 7
28

622nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
129 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 172
172

105th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
622 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 172
172

129th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 1
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 3
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 9
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 4
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8 16
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ 11/23 11
3 Winter CX Masters Men 50+ 11/30 13
57

695th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/9 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/16 1
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 6/23 1
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/28 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/30 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 10/7 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12 1
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 1
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8 1
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9 1
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 1
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ 11/23 1
3 Winter CX Masters Men 50+ 11/30 1
18

60

Portland, OR

M

10774

1

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member