Julie Deal

Event Category Date
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A 12/1
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A 11/24
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A 11/16
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A 11/9
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A 11/3
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A 11/2
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 10/24
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/16
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B 10/13
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/9
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/2
8 Battle At Barlow Women B 9/29
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 9/28
5 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 40-49 7/6
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 6/30
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 5/26
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 40-49 4/28
8 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Women 4/7

7th — Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B 10/13 16
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20 26
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26 20
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27 11
73

28th — Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8 11
11

9th — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/2 10
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/9 7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/16 9
26

21st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 Battle At Barlow Women B 9/29 4
4

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
48 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 553
553

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
22 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 1/1 279
27 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 274
553

140th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
42 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 259
259

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Women 4/7 8
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 40-49 4/28 13
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 5/26 2
5 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 40-49 7/6 11
34

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 9/28 9
8 Battle At Barlow Women B 9/29 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 10/24 11
28

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B 10/13 13
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20 15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26 14
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27 8
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A 11/2 12
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A 11/9 10
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A 11/16 13
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A 11/24 3
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A 12/1 6
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8 8
102

407th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Women 4/7 1
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 40-49 4/28 1
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 5/26 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 6/30 1
5 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 40-49 7/6 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 9/28 1
8 Battle At Barlow Women B 9/29 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/2 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/6 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/9 1
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B 10/13 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/16 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 10/24 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A 11/2 1
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A 11/3 1
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A 11/9 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10 1
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A 11/16 1
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17 1
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A 11/24 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A 12/1 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8 1
25

49

Portland, OR

F

10889

2

3

2

5

5

Not a current member