Tina Brubaker

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4
7 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A 9/21
2 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7
3 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A 9/3
9 Blitz to the Barrel Women Open 8/20
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 6/8

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 9
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 13
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 13
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 4
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 11
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 12
62

22nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 5
5

64th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 296
53 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 248
544

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 6/8 12
12

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
3 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6 13
2 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7 14
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A 9/21 15
7 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 9
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 13
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 6
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 10
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 15
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 10
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 8
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 9
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 28
151

761st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 6/8 1
9 Blitz to the Barrel Women Open 8/20 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A 9/3 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6 1
2 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7 1
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A 9/21 1
7 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 1
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 1
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 1
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 1
17

53

Bend, OR

F

653

Pro

Pro

2

2

3

Not a current member