Colby Wait-Molyneux

Event Category Date
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 8/30
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/30
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 8/30
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 8/30
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 8/30
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 8/29
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 8/29
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/28
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 8/28
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined 8/16
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/16
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/15
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 8/9
30 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/2
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined 8/2
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/2
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/2
11 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/26
2 OUCH Junior Men 7/26
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/19
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 7/11
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/11
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 7/11
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/8
13 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined 7/4
1 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 7/4
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 7/1
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 6/28
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 6/28
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 6/27
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 6/24
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 6/10
79 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 5/31
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 5/30
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/3
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 5/3
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 4/26
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/25
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 4/25
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/24
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined 4/24
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men 4/24-26
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 4/24
29 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 4/23
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/19
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/19
10 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined 4/5
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/5
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/5
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men 4/5
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 3/29
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/22
6 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/15
27 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/22
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/22
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/15

30th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 7/1 15
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/8 14
29

10th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
25 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 900
900

152nd — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/15 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/22 1
6 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/15 1
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/22 1
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 3/29 1
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men 4/5 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/5 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/19 1
29 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 4/23 1
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 4/24 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 4/25 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 4/26 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 5/3 1
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 5/30 1
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 5/31 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 6/10 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 6/24 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 6/27 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 6/28 1
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 7/1 1
1 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 7/4 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/8 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 7/11 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 7/11 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/19 1
2 OUCH Junior Men 7/26 1
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/2 1
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/2 1
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 8/9 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/15 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/16 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 8/28 1
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 8/29 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 8/30 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 8/30 1
36

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
900

123rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 298
83 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 218
516

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men 4/5 22.0
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men 4/24-26 17.0
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 4/24 11.0
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 4/25 22.0
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 4/26 12.0
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 5/31 11.0
1 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 7/4 30.0
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/2 50.0
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 8/28 13.0
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 8/30 19.0
207.5

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/22 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/5 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/19 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 5/3 30
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 7/11 30
2 OUCH Junior Men 7/26 25
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/2 60
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/16 60
295

83rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 8/30 22
22

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/15 30
6 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/15 15
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/22 30
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 3/29 30
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 5/30 60
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 6/28 30
195

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 6/27 25
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 7/11 30
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/19 25
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 8/9 30
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/15 44
154

27

Vancouver, WA

M

2732

3

3

5

1

5

Not a current member