Michael Beckman

Event Category Date
61 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 11/12
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 11/5
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed 11/4
29 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed 10/8
50 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ 10/8
21 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ 10/7
69 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 10/1
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ 9/24
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Masters Men 9/1
37 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 9/1
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 8/31
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters 8/29
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 8/22
18 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ 8/20
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer 8/19
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m 8/15
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo 8/15
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m 8/15
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Masters 30+ Omnium 8/15
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/10
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined 8/6
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 8/6
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 7/27
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters 7/25
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT 7/21
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 3000m Pursuit 7/18
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/16
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/16
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 45-49 7/16
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/13
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer 7/11
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters - 500m 7/11
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men 6/30
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters 6/30
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/29
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ 6/27
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men B 6/27
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Masters Men 6/23
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Masters Men 6/23
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Masters Men 6/23
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Masters Men 6/23
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/22
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ and 40+ 3000m Pursuit 6/20
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 45-49 6/18
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters 6/9
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Men 40+ 6/6
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 40+ 200m 6/6
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 40+ Kilo 6/6
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 40+ 500m 6/6
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men 5/25
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters 5/25
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 5/25
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 5/21
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 5/18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Masters Men 5/4
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/26

287th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 270
270

59th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 270
112 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 189
116 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 185
644

84th — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
25 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 276
276

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29 3
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT 7/21 30
33

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters 5/25 9
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ 6/27 30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men 6/30 22
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters 7/25 11
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer 8/19 18
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters 8/29 7
97

112th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 45-49 6/18 13
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 45-49 7/16 19
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 8/6 4
36

116th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 5/21 3
3

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed 11/4 22
22

64

West Linn, OR

M

617

Beg

3

4

4

Not a current member