Justin Brauner

Event Category Date
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 12/8
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/2
9 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18
5 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/29
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/22
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/3
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1/1

13th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 13
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 4
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26 16
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 9
42

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 10
5 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 7
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21 10
9 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 3
30

153rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
82 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 219
219

142nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
32 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 269
117 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 184
453

115th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 299
299

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1/1 6
6

117th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7 9
9

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 13
5 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 11
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21 13
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28 12
9 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 7
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 4
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 10
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26 13
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 6
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 30
120

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 12/8 11
11

330th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/3 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/24 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/22 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/29 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 1
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28 1
9 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/2 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9 1
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 12/8 1
27

34

Portland, OR

M

12250

2

2

2

5

5

Not a current member