Ian Shreve

Event Category Date
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-14 11/25
1 Psychocross Men 13-14 11/25
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-14 11/18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12
DNF Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 11/11
DNF Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/28
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/21
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10/21
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 9/26
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/26
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/19
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 9/12
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/12
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 9/10
4 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
12 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 9/2
32 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 14-18 6/18
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 14-18 5/20
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/13
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/7
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 4/15

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7 15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 20
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 14
102

5th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 20
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 6
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 13
92

6th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 36
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 32
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 50
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 45
163

5th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 9/10 26
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 22
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 22
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4 26
96

254th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
79 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 222
222

79th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 9/26 10
10

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 9/2 4
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9 11
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 9
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 9/10 13
4 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10 12
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/12 15
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 11
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 8
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/19 15
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23 13
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 12
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 14
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24 14
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/26 15
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 11
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29 8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 3
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4 13
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 10
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-14 11/18 15
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19 28
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 26
1 Psychocross Men 13-14 11/25 15
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-14 11/25 15
458

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
35 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 584
584

35th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
17 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
584

17th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 4/15 4
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/13 6
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 14-18 5/20 14
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28 5
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28 5
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 14-18 6/18 13
47

33rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 4/15 1
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/13 1
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 14-18 5/20 1
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28 1
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28 1
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 14-18 6/18 1
32 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2 1
12 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 9/2 1
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9 1
4 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10 1
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 9/10 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/12 1
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 9/12 1
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 1
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/19 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 1
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9/26 1
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 9/26 1
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 1
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 1
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10/21 1
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/21 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/28 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29 1
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4 1
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 1
DNF Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
DNF Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 11/11 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-14 11/18 1
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19 1
1 Psychocross Men 13-14 11/25 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-14 11/25 1
52

18

eugene, OR

M

12441

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member