Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name Date
43 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Dan Shepherd 12/9
48 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Dan Shepherd 12/8
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men C U14 Alex Shepherd 11/17
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/17
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Masters Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley 11/17
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Junior Men C U14 Alex Shepherd 11/17
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/17
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd 11/11
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men C U14 Alex Shepherd 11/10
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/10
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men C U14 Alex Shepherd 11/3
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/3
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men C U14 Alex Shepherd 10/27
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley 10/27
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Mark Williams 10/27
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd 10/27
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A CJ Johnson 10/27
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley 10/20
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd 10/20
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Masters Men B 35-49 Robert Dudley 10/20
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Dan Shepherd 10/20
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ A Dan Shepherd 10/14
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Rob Marten 10/14
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ B - Men Robert Dudley 10/14
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd 10/7
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd 10/6
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Rob Marten 9/30
87 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Vincent Plaza 9/26
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nathan R Frechen 9/19
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey 9/2
14 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Mark Williams 9/2
44 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ryan Gracey 9/2
72 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Williams 9/2
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey 9/2
29 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Mark Williams 9/2
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey 9/1
18 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Mark Williams 9/1
42 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ryan Gracey 8/31
65 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Williams 8/31
6 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey 8/31
21 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Mark Williams 8/31
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom 8/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff 8/31
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman 8/31
4 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ryan Gracey 8/31-9/2
20 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Mark Williams 8/31-9/2
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza 8/26
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Robert Vigeant 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom 8/26
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Christopher Kessler 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Lara Kessler 8/26
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Christopher Kessler 8/26
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Nils Tillstrom 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Chris Deardorff 8/26
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Vincent Plaza 8/26
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Kilometer Nils Tillstrom 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Kilometer Christopher Kessler 8/26
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Chris Deardorff 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m Vincent Plaza 8/26
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30+ Keirin Nils Tillstrom 8/26
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30+ Keirin Chris Deardorff 8/26
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Robert Vigeant 8/26
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Keirin Vincent Plaza 8/26
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Keirin Lara Kessler 8/26
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Lara Kessler 8/25
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Pursuit Vincent Plaza 8/25
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Robert Vigeant 8/25
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Pursuit Daryl Hemenway 8/25
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Nils Tillstrom 8/25
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Christopher Kessler 8/25
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 8/23
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 8/23
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 8/23
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 8/23
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff 8/18
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom 8/18
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza 8/18
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Christopher Kessler 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Dan Birman 8/18
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Amy Shepard 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Lara Kessler 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Christopher Kessler 8/18
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Amy Shepard 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Lara Kessler 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Amy Shepard 8/18
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 8/16
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 8/16
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 8/16
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 8/16
54 OBRA TT: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 8/12
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 CJ Johnson 8/12
14 Champion Thursdays B Race Seth Mandich 8/9
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 8/9
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 8/9
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 8/9
7 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 8/9
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 8/9
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Ryan Gracey 8/9
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom 8/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman 8/3
12 Champion Thursdays B Race Seth Mandich 8/2
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 8/2
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 8/2
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 8/2
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 8/2
2 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 8/2
4 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 7/28
1 Champion Thursdays Women Emily Kakouris 7/26
4 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert Dudley 7/26
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Ryan Gracey 7/26
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes 7/26
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 7/26
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 7/26
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 7/26
1 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 7/26
5 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 Ryan Gracey 7/22
7 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 Ryan Gracey 7/21
9 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 Ryan Gracey 7/21
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 Ryan Gracey 7/20
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 7/19
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 7/19
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 7/19
6 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 7/19
11 Cascade Classic Men Category 4 Ryan Gracey 7/17-22
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Amaury Hernandez 7/15
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Daryl Hemenway 7/14
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza 7/14
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom 7/14
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Christopher Kessler 7/14
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Dan Birman 7/14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Lara Kessler 7/14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Amy Shepard 7/14
4 Champion Thursdays Women Emily Kakouris 7/12
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Ryan Gracey 7/12
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 7/12
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 7/12
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes 7/12
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 7/12
8 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 7/12
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Mark Williams 7/8
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd 7/8
59 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd 7/7
13 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd 7/7
17 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Mark Williams 7/7-8
8 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd 7/7-8
15 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Mark Williams 7/7
11 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dan Shepherd 7/7
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Dan Birman 7/6
2 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 3 Lara Kessler 7/6
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Lara Kessler 7/5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard 6/30
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard 6/29
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Men Vincent Plaza 6/28
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant 6/28
8 Alpenrose Six Day Senior Men John Forbes 6/28
3 Alpenrose Six Day Senior Men Christopher Kessler 6/28
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard 6/28
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Jared Bourne 6/28
10 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 6/28
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 6/28
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 6/28
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 6/28
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/27
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Amy Shepard 6/27
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/27
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard 6/27
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Overall Nils Tillstrom 6/26
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Amy Shepard 6/26
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/26
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard 6/26
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/25-30
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard 6/25-30
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Dan Shepherd 6/25
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Robert Dudley 6/25
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Nils Tillstrom 6/25
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women Amy Shepard 6/25
8 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley 6/24
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 6/21
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 6/21
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 6/21
1 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 6/21
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Robert Dudley 6/18
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Vincent Plaza 6/17
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Robert Vigeant 6/17
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Nils Tillstrom 6/17
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Nils Tillstrom 6/17
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Christopher Kessler 6/17
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Chris Deardorff 6/17
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Daryl Hemenway 6/17
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 CJ Johnson 6/16
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 6/16
15 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 6/14
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 6/14
9 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Alex Hayes 6/11
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Robert Dudley 6/11
3 Humbug Hurryup Men Pro CJ Johnson 6/9
9 Humbug Hurryup Men Category 1 35-44 Alex Hayes 6/9
3 Humbug Hurryup Clydesdale DEVIN SPENCER 6/9
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk 6/7
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 6/7
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 6/7
5 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 6/7
15 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Mark Williams 6/4-25
14 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Ryan Gracey 6/4-25
10 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Alex Hayes 6/4-25
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Dan Shepherd 6/4-25
7 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Ryan Gracey 6/4-25
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Robert Dudley 6/4-25
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Alex Hayes 6/4
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Dan Shepherd 6/4
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Points Race Vincent Plaza 6/3
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Points Race John Forbes 6/3
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley 6/3
6 Return on the Jedi Category 2 Men Robert Dudley 6/2-3
3 Return on the Jedi SD Category 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley 6/2
2 Return on the Jedi ST Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Shepherd 6/2
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley 6/2
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes 5/31
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith 5/31
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 5/31
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 5/31
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 5/31
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 5/31
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley 5/27
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 5/24
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 5/24
3 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 5/24
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 3 Amy Shepard 5/19
2 Spring Thaw XC Clydesdale (200+lbs) D MASON SMITH 5/19
9 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Robert Dudley 5/19
8 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Derek Mohler 5/19
2 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Open Ryan Gracey 5/19
18 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ron Laverty 5/19
15 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Alex Hayes 5/19
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty 5/17
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd 5/17
4 Champion Thursdays A Race CJ Johnson 5/17
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams 5/17
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Alex Hayes 5/10
14 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Ron Laverty 5/10
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Dan Shepherd 5/10
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Ryan Gracey 5/10
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Men CJ Johnson 5/10
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Dan Shepherd 4/28
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 3/17
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd 3/17
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Monaco 3/17
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/17
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/17
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/17
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Alex Hayes 3/17
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 3/17
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Ken Monaco 3/17
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty 3/17
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Williams 3/17
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 3/17
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 3/10
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Monaco 3/10
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/10
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/10
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/10
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Alex Hayes 3/10
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Ken Monaco 3/10
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Williams 3/10
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty 3/10
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 3/10
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 3/3
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/3
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/3
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/3
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd 3/3
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 3/3
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd 3/3
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/3
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/3
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/3
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Alex Hayes 3/3
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT CJ Johnson 3/3
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Mark Williams 3/3
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Ron Laverty 3/3
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior Men 10-12 Alex Shepherd 3/3
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Alex Hayes 3/3
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 3/3
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty 3/3
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Williams 3/3
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 3/3