Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name Date
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Rich Julyan 12/15
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz 12/8
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Williams 12/8
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Dave Reitz 11/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Jeff Smith 11/23
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Ron Laverty 11/23
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/23
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Mark Williams 11/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz 11/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men U14 Alex Shepherd 11/16
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women B/C 35+ RUTH HILL 11/16
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed DEVIN SPENCER 11/16
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/16
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz 11/16
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten 11/16
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women B/C 35+ RUTH HILL 11/9
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Jeff Smith 11/9
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Rich Julyan 11/9
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Mark Williams 11/9
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/9
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz 11/9
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten 11/9
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Jeff Smith 11/2
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Dave Rietz 11/2
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Rich Julyan 11/2
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd 11/2
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rich Julyan 10/27
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd 10/27
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz 10/27
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A CJ Johnson 10/27
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Women C 35-49 RUTH HILL 10/26
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Rich Julyan 10/26
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Dan Shepherd 10/24
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz 10/20
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Rich Julyan 10/12
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Rich Julyan 10/6
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd 10/6
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Rich Julyan 10/5
2 KFCX #1 Singlespeed - Men Dave Reitz 9/29
2 KFCX #1 Category A - Men 40+ Dave Reitz 9/29
3 KFCX #1 Category A - Men Rob Marten 9/29
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Dan Shepherd 9/18
54 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert Dudley 9/15
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Chad Morris 9/15
75 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Michael Sotos 9/15
26 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rich Julyan 9/15
15 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 9/15
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 Robert Dudley 9/15
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 Chad Morris 9/15
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 19-39 Michael Sotos 9/15
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Rich Julyan 9/15
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 CJ Johnson 9/15
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C James Murez 9/9
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 LAURA RABER 8/27
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY 8/26
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women LAURA RABER 8/26
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women RUTH HILL 8/26
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt 8/26
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley 8/26
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith 8/26
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Mark Williams 8/26
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA 8/26
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz 8/26
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Dan Shepherd 8/26
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson 8/26
30 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined KIM DUDLEY 8/26
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined LAURA RABER 8/26
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined RUTH HILL 8/26
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert Dudley 8/26
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jeff Smith 8/26
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined JONATHAN COTTA 8/26
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 8/26
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY 8/26
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER 8/26
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women RUTH HILL 8/26
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 8/26
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 8/26
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA 8/26
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 8/26
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Williams 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/25
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/24
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/24
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Williams 8/23
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/23
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Mark Williams 8/23-25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/23-25
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt 8/19
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 8/19
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA 8/19
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 8/19
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 8/19
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dan Shepherd 8/19
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt 8/12
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA 8/12
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dan Shepherd 8/12
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 8/12
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 8/5
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 8/5
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 8/5
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 8/5
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 8/5
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 8/3
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Shepherd 7/30
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt 7/29
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women LAURA RABER 7/29
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY 7/29
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Alex Hayes 7/29
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley 7/29
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith 7/29
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA 7/29
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Ron Laverty 7/29
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Mark Williams 7/29
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz 7/29
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson 7/29
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA 7/29
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY 7/22
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 7/22
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 7/22
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 7/22
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 7/22
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 7/22
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 7/22
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 7/15
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 7/15
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 7/15
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 7/15
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 7/15
18 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd 7/15
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd 7/14
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd 7/8
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined KIM DUDLEY 7/8
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined LAURA RABER 7/8
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert Dudley 7/8
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 7/8
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Mark Williams 7/8
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined JONATHAN COTTA 7/8
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Dave Reitz 7/8
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 7/8
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 7/8
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY 7/8
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER 7/8
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 7/8
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes 7/8
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 7/8
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA 7/8
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 7/8
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 7/8
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 7/8
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz 7/7
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 7/7
33 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Dan Shepherd 7/6
11 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Dave Reitz 7/6-7
4 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Mark Williams 7/6-7
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz 7/6
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 7/6
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Dan Shepherd 7/3
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY 7/1
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt 7/1
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes 7/1
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 7/1
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 7/1
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 7/1
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 7/1
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 7/1
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd 7/1
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Elite CJ Johnson 6/29
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY 6/24
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women LAURA RABER 6/24
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt 6/24
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Dan Shepherd 6/24
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA 6/24
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Alex Hayes 6/24
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley 6/24
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith 6/24
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Ron Laverty 6/24
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Mark Williams 6/24
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson 6/24
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz 6/24
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes 6/24
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 6/24
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 6/24
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 6/24
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 6/24
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 6/24
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 6/24
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd 6/24
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Dan Shepherd 6/19
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY 6/17
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER 6/17
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt 6/17
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 6/17
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 6/17
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 6/17
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 6/17
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 6/17
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY 6/10
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER 6/10
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt 6/10
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 6/10
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 6/10
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 6/10
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 6/10
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 6/10
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 6/10
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race KIM DUDLEY 6/3
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race LAURA RABER 6/3
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Jody Schmidt 6/3
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes 6/3
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA 6/3
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 6/3
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 6/3
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 6/3
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 6/3
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 6/3
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 6/3
6 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 6/2
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Rich Julyan 6/2
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 5/26
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 5/25
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY 5/20
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women LAURA RABER 5/20
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women AZELIE COVIARE 5/20
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women RUTH HILL 5/20
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Mark Williams 5/20
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith 5/20
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Alex Hayes 5/20
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley 5/20
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Ron Laverty 5/20
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz 5/20
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA 5/20
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson 5/20
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY 5/20
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER 5/20
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women AZELIE COVIARE 5/20
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women RUTH HILL 5/20
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race DEVIN SPENCER 5/20
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Eugene Anderson 5/20
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley 5/20
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes 5/20
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA 5/20
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams 5/20
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith 5/20
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty 5/20
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz 5/20
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson 5/20
9 Spring Thaw XC Elite Men (Open) CJ Johnson 5/18
2 Spring Thaw XC Clydesdale 200+ DEVIN SPENCER 5/18
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 5/18
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Williams 5/18
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rich Julyan 5/18
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Ron Laverty 5/18
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined KIM DUDLEY 5/13
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined LAURA RABER 5/13
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined AZELIE COVIARE 5/13
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined RUTH HILL 5/13
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined DEVIN SPENCER 5/13
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson 5/13
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 5/13
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 5/13
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert Dudley 5/13
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined JONATHAN COTTA 5/13
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 5/13
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women KIM DUDLEY 5/13
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women LAURA RABER 5/13
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women AZELIE COVIARE 5/13
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women RUTH HILL 5/13
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B DEVIN SPENCER 5/13
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Eugene Anderson 5/13
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Alex Hayes 5/13
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Ron Laverty 5/13
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Robert Dudley 5/13
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A JONATHAN COTTA 5/13
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A CJ Johnson 5/13
20 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dave Reitz 4/27
19 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Williams 4/27
18 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rich Julyan 4/27
3 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 4/27
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Williams 4/13
42 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kimberly Dudley 3/23
25 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jeff Smith 3/23
21 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert Dudley 3/23
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd 3/23
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/23
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Rich Julyan 3/23
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/23
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd 3/23
36 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined LAURA RABER 3/23
31 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jesse Millan 3/23
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/23
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley 3/23
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Smith 3/23
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 3/23
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 3/23
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty 3/23
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan 3/23
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams 3/23
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Junior Men 10-12 Alex Shepherd 3/23
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 LAURA RABER 3/23
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Jesse Millan 3/23
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 3/23
44 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kimberly Dudley 3/16
26 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert Dudley 3/16
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd 3/16
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Rich Julyan 3/16
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/16
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/16
43 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd 3/16
38 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined LAURA RABER 3/16
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jesse Millan 3/16
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/16
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley 3/16
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 3/16
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 3/16
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan 3/16
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty 3/16
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams 3/16
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Junior Men 10-12 Alex Shepherd 3/16
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4 LAURA RABER 3/16
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4 Jesse Millan 3/16
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 3/16
16 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd 3/9
17 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/9
15 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined MARK WILIAMS 3/9
14 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/9
69 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kimberly Dudley 3/9
64 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined LAURA RABER 3/9
61 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined RUTH HILL 3/9
41 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert Dudley 3/9
24 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd 3/9
23 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/9
21 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/9
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Dan Shepherd 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team CJ Johnson 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team MARK WILIAMS 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Ron Laverty 3/9
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley 3/9
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4/5 LAURA RABER 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4/5 RUTH HILL 3/9
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 3/9
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty 3/9
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley 3/9-23
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley 3/9-23
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd 3/9-23
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty 3/9-23
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams 3/9-23
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 LAURA RABER 3/9-23
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Jesse Millan 3/9-23
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 CJ Johnson 3/9-23
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Robert Dudley 3/2
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 40-49 Rich Julyan 1/1
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Rich Julyan 1/1
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 Rich Julyan 1/1