Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name Date
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Women McKenna McKee 12/14
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Clydesdale Mike Reddig 12/14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C Dennis Starkey 12/14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Beginner Men Mike Reddig 12/14
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Beginner Men Steve Olsen 12/14
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Napier 12/8
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Napier 12/8
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Joe Kim 12/8
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed John Napier 12/1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Melissa Thomsen 12/1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women Helene Furst 12/1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Paul Furst 12/1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ David Hankins 12/1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 12/1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ John Napier 12/1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B William Waring 12/1
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Edward Knight 12/1
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 12/1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 12/1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 12/1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C John Napier 12/1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Dennis Starkey 12/1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Clydesdale Mike Reddig 12/1
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Mike Reddig 12/1
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men John Morehead 12/1
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men David Hankins 12/1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Steve Olsen 12/1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Paul Furst 12/1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Joe Kim 12/1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Stefan Furst 12/1
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Paul Furst 11/24
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ David Hankins 11/24
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 11/24
55 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C John Napier 11/24
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C John Napier 11/24
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Steve Olsen 11/24
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men David Hankins 11/24
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Paul Furst 11/24
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Stefan Furst 11/24
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Hankins 11/17
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ John Napier 11/17
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 11/17
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men David Hankins 11/17
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Stefan Furst 11/17
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Melissa Thomsen 11/17
81 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 11/17
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 11/17
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Napier 11/17
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 11/17
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 11/17
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Paul Furst 11/17
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C John Napier 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Dennis Starkey 11/17
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Paul Furst 11/16
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C John Napier 11/16
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Clydesdale Mike Reddig 11/16
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C John Napier 11/16
15 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men David Hankins 11/16
14 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men Mike Reddig 11/16
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men Joe Kim 11/16
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Paul Furst 11/10
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men David Hankins 11/10
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Stefan Furst 11/10
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 11/10
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 11/10
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ David Hankins 11/10
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 11/10
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 11/10
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ John Napier 11/10
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Melissa Thomsen 11/10
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Paul Furst 11/10
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C John Napier 11/10
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Scott Trautman 11/10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Dennis Starkey 11/10
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Jay Swavely 11/9
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C John Napier 11/9
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Dennis Starkey 11/9
36 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men John Morehead 11/9
33 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men David Hankins 11/9
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Mike Reddig 11/9
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Steve Olsen 11/9
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ John Napier 11/9
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 11/9
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 11/9
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ David Hankins 11/3
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ John Napier 11/3
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 11/3
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 11/3
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 11/3
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David Hankins 11/3
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Joe Kim 11/3
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C John Napier 11/3
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dennis Starkey 11/3
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Evan Mobley 11/2
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 11/2
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C John Napier 11/2
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Clydesdale Mike Reddig 11/2
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Jay Swavely 11/2
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beginner Men John Morehead 11/2
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beginner Men Steve Olsen 11/2
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 10/27
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Paul Furst 10/26
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 10/26
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C mike meier 10/26
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely 10/26
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C mike meier 10/26
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Jay Swavely 10/26
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Dennis Starkey 10/26
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Steve Olsen 10/26
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Joe Kim 10/26
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Mike Reddig 10/26
111 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Nicholas 10/26
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 10/26
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men David Hankins 10/20
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Joe Kim 10/20
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Stefan Furst 10/20
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Paul Furst 10/20
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Melissa Thomsen 10/20
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Evan Mobley 10/20
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Paul Furst 10/20
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Hankins 10/20
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 10/20
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ John Napier 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 10/20
159 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Eric Meier 10/20
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/20
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 10/20
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/20
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 10/20
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Scott Trautman 10/20
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C John Napier 10/20
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Dennis Starkey 10/20
23 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C mike meier 10/19
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely 10/19
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/19
12 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C mike meier 10/19
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Jay Swavely 10/19
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Dennis Starkey 10/19
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C John Napier 10/19
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men David Hankins 10/19
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Mike Reddig 10/19
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ David Hankins 10/13
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 10/13
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 10/13
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John Napier 10/13
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Paul Furst 10/13
132 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Eric Meier 10/13
116 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C mike meier 10/13
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/13
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 10/13
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/13
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Robin Yakhour 10/13
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/13
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C John Napier 10/13
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Dennis Starkey 10/13
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men David Hankins 10/13
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jay Swavely 10/9
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men John Morehead 10/9
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Todd Mobley 10/6
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C John Napier 10/6
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Dennis Starkey 10/6
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men David Hankins 10/6
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Joe Kim 10/6
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Robin Yakhour 10/6
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 10/6
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ John Napier 10/6
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 10/6
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Paul Furst 10/6
141 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Eric Meier 10/6
135 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/6
117 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 10/6
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/6
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 10/6
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ David Hankins 10/5
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C Jay Swavely 10/5
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely 10/5
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men David Hankins 10/5
20 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ John Napier 9/29
44 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric Meier 9/29
40 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C mike meier 9/29
23 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 9/29
8 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 9/29
21 Battle At Barlow Category C Dennis Starkey 9/29
12 Battle At Barlow Category C John Napier 9/29
23 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men David Hankins 9/29
9 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Joe Kim 9/29
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Hankins 9/28
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ John Napier 9/28
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 9/28
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Eric Meier 9/28
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C mike meier 9/28
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 9/28
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely 9/28
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C John Napier 9/28
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C Dennis Starkey 9/28
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men John Morehead 9/28
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men David Hankins 9/28
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Steve Olsen 9/28
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Mobley 9/25
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men John Morehead 9/25
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David Hankins 9/25
13 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ David Hankins 9/22
11 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 9/22
15 Fazio Farms Beginner Men David Hankins 9/22
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ David Hankins 9/21
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ John Napier 9/21
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 9/21
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 9/21
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C John Napier 9/21
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Dennis Starkey 9/21
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men John Morehead 9/21
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Steve Olsen 9/21
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Joe Kim 9/21
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Mike Reddig 9/21
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chris Conley 9/18
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Todd Mobley 9/18
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Gina Williams 9/18
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Chris Nichols 9/18
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men John Morehead 9/18
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mike Reddig 9/18
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Hankins 9/15
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 9/15
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Napier 9/15
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 9/15
18 Hood River Double Cross Category C Dennis Starkey 9/15
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C John Napier 9/15
11 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men David Hankins 9/15
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Hankins 9/14
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 9/14
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Napier 9/14
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Kennedy 9/14
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely 9/14
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 9/14
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Dave Webb 9/14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C John Napier 9/14
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Dennis Starkey 9/14
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men John Morehead 9/14
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men David Hankins 9/14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Mike Reddig 9/14
5 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 9/14
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ David Hankins 9/7
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 9/7
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ John Napier 9/7
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely 9/7
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Dennis Starkey 9/7
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C John Napier 9/7
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men David Hankins 9/7
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men John Morehead 9/7
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Mike Reddig 9/7
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Jay Swavely 8/31
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Dennis Starkey 8/31
68 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Eric Meier 8/31
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C mike meier 8/31
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Jay Swavely 8/31
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Dennis Starkey 8/31
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men John Morehead 8/31
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men David Hankins 8/31
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Joe Kim 8/31
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 David McDonald 8/29
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott Trautman 8/29
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Kim 8/27
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Nichols 8/27
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman 8/27
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David McDonald 8/27
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Chris Conley 8/25
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Starkey 8/25
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Dennis Starkey 8/25
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Scott Trautman 8/25
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Melissa Thomsen 8/25
37 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Men Ken Lanehome 8/25
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Men Chris Nichols 8/25
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Ken Lanehome 8/20
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Chris Nichols 8/20
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Chris Nichols 8/13
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman 8/6
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Trautman 8/6
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 7/29
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 7/29
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/29
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 7/29
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 7/29
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Marie Klemmer 7/29
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 7/29
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 7/29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 7/29
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/29
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams 7/29
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/29
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Kevin Wolfe 7/29
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Person 7/29
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Tony Bacon 7/29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 7/29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Phillips 7/29
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Ken Lanehome 7/29
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega 7/29
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Ellsworth 7/29
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Nichols 7/29
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tommy Renner 7/29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Randy Frost 7/29
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Jarid Schoenlein 7/29
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 7/29
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Tim Dorman 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 7/22
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 7/22
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 7/22
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/22
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring 7/22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/22
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 7/22
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 7/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 7/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Melissa Thomsen 7/22
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 7/22
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ed Fischer 7/22
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 7/22
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 7/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/22
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/22
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Person 7/22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Tony Bacon 7/22
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 7/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Phillips 7/22
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega 7/22
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Ellsworth 7/22
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 John Bacon 7/22
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 7/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 7/22
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 7/22
46 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Jay Swavely 7/20
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman 7/16
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jay Swavely 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Melissa Thomsen 7/15
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 7/15
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 7/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/15
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 7/15
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 7/15
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 7/15
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/15
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/15
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 7/15
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 7/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/15
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Phillips 7/15
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 7/15
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Ellsworth 7/15
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 John Bacon 7/15
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 7/15
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 7/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 7/15
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dennis Starkey 7/9
15 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 7/8
13 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 7/8
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring 7/8
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 7/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 7/8
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 7/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Melissa Thomsen 7/8
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 7/8
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 7/8
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ed Fischer 7/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 7/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 7/8
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/8
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Person 7/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 7/8
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega 7/8
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Ellsworth 7/8
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Randy Frost 7/8
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 7/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 7/8
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Trautman 7/1
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Melissa Thomsen 6/30
49 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Edward Knight 6/30
26 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Matt Huxley 6/30
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Todd Mobley 6/26
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 6/24
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 6/24
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 6/24
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 6/24
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ed Fischer 6/24
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 6/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 6/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Melissa Thomsen 6/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 6/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Kevin Wolfe 6/24
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Person 6/24
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 6/24
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Marcelo Heredia 6/24
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega 6/24
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Ellsworth 6/24
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Nichols 6/24
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Thomas Tangen 6/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 6/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 6/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 6/24
5 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale 200+ Joe Kim 6/23
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 13-14 Kevin Wolfe 6/23
12 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Kevin Wolfe 6/23
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men Junior Billy Waring 6/23
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jay Swavely 6/23
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 40-49 William Waring 6/23
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman 6/18
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo 6/17
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 6/17
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 6/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 6/17
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring 6/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 6/17
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 6/17
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 6/17
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/17
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 6/17
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 6/17
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 6/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/17
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Holly Snell 6/17
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams 6/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Melissa Thomsen 6/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 6/17
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Person 6/17
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Tony Bacon 6/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 6/17
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega 6/17
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Ellsworth 6/17
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Randy Frost 6/17
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Luke Vergillo 6/17
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Gabriel Heredia 6/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 6/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 6/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 6/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Hunt 6/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 6/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia 6/17
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Robin Yakhour 6/17
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/13
15 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 6/10
13 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 6/10
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 6/10
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring 6/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 6/10
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 6/10
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Vergillo 6/10
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 6/10
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 6/10
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ed Fischer 6/10
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 6/10
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/10
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Holly Snell 6/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Melissa Thomsen 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Cowley 6/10
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Marcelo Heredia 6/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Phillips 6/10
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega 6/10
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Randy Frost 6/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 6/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia 6/10
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/6
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jay Swavely 6/6
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Dorman 6/4
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dennis Starkey 6/4
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David McDonald 6/4
13 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 6/3
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 6/3
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 6/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 6/3
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring 6/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 6/3
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 6/3
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 6/3
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/3
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 6/3
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Vergillo 6/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Marie Klemmer 6/3
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Edward Knight 6/3
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ed Fischer 6/3
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 6/3
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 6/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/3
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams 6/3
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Melissa Thomsen 6/3
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Tony Bacon 6/3
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Marcelo Heredia 6/3
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Phillips 6/3
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 rudy vega 6/3
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Randy Frost 6/3
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 6/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 6/3
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 6/3
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 5/30
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Vergillo 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 Kadie Renner 5/26
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Renner 5/26
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 Sascha Knight 5/26
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 Kevin Wolfe 5/26
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Joe Kim 5/26
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig 5/26
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Tim Dorman 5/26
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dave Webb 5/26
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Men Ken Lanehome 5/26
44 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe 5/26
25 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Kevin Ruge 5/26
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Marcelo Heredia 5/26
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Tommy Renner 5/26
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 Brady Stotts 5/26
78 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 5/26
70 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Ed Fischer 5/26
58 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 5/26
57 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 William Waring 5/26
42 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Stotts 5/26
30 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Huxley 5/26
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Scott Trautman 5/26
50 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Chris Nichols 5/26
47 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Flint Churchill 5/26
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men Billy Waring 5/26
24 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Joe Klemmer 5/26
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Sean Vergillo 5/26
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 5/23
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Starkey 5/19
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ John Napier 5/19
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C Dennis Starkey 5/19
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C John Napier 5/19
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 5/16
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 5/16
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Kim 5/14
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dennis Starkey 5/14
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David McDonald 5/14
23 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Terry Hamness 5/11
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men William Waring 5/11
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men Billy Waring 5/11
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David McDonald 5/6
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dennis Starkey 5/6
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 40-49 Jay Swavely 5/5
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Kim 4/29
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dennis Starkey 4/29
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McDonald 4/29
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Flint Churchill 4/28
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dennis Starkey 4/22
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McDonald 4/22
11 Monday PIR Novice Chris Nichols 4/22
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Vergillo 4/15
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dennis Starkey 4/15
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McDonald 4/15
12 Monday PIR Novice Zach Vergillo 4/15
130 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Chris Nichols 3/31
19 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Chris Nichols 3/31
8 Dirty Circles Junior Paul Furst 3/17
9 Dirty Circles Junior Paul Furst 3/10
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Joe Kim 3/10
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stefan Furst 3/10
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Scott Trautman 3/10
10 Dirty Circles Junior Paul Furst 3/3-17
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Women Katina Fischer 3/2
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 Brady Stotts 3/2
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Griffin Heredia 3/2
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 3/2
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Tim Dorman 3/2
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig 3/2
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ DAVE GLIDE 3/2
28 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3/40+ Men John Morehead 3/2
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3/40+ Men Eric Stotts 3/2
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Ken Lanehome 3/2
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Joe Kim 3/2
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Robert Knapp 3/2
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Chris Nichols 3/2
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Flint Churchill 3/2
61 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Edward Knight 3/2
39 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Terry Hamness 3/2
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Matthew Huxley 3/2
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men William Waring 3/2
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Joe Klemmer 3/2
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men Billy Waring 3/2
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefan Furst 2/24
246 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Furst 2/24
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Stefan Furst 2/24
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Paul Furst 2/24
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Jarid Schoenlein 1/1
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 John Bacon 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 1/1
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 1/1
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Joe Kim 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Reddig 1/1
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Tim Dorman 1/1
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Webb 1/1
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Kevin Wolfe 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 1/1
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ David Phillips 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Randy Frost 1/1
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Marre Klemmer 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Melissa Thomsen 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring 1/1
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Dennis Starkey 1/1
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 1/1
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Hamness 1/1
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott Trautman 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott Trautman 1/1
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Reddig 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Tim Dorman 1/1
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Dave Webb 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Melissa Thomsen 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 1/1
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Kevin Wolfe 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Marcelo Heredia 1/1
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ Chris Conley 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ David Phillips 1/1
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Randy Frost 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Luke Vergillo 1/1
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Gabriel Heredia 1/1
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Paul Furst 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Brady Stotts 1/1
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 1/1
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Ben Hunt 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia 1/1
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Billy Waring 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 1/1
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 1/1
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stotts 1/1
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 David McDonald 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Tim Dorman 1/1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 1/1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Singlespeed Men Sean Vergillo 1/1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 45+ Jay Swavely 1/1
16 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 David McDonald 1/1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 1/1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Sean Vergillo 1/1
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 David McDonald 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 1/1
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 1/1
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 Dennis Starkey 1/1
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Dennis Starkey 1/1
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Dennis Starkey 1/1