Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name Date
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Paul Furst 11/19
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 11/19
18 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 11/19
39 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 11/19
30 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 11/19
54 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 Erick Taft 11/19
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 11/19
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Mike Reddig 11/19
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Paul Furst 11/12
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Terry Hamness 11/12
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Paul Furst 11/12
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 11/12
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 11/12
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 11/12
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 11/12
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 11/12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 11/12
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 11/12
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 11/12
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Mike Reddig 11/12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 11/12
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Todd Mobley 11/12
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 11/11
12 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 11/11
9 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 11/11
3 Corn Cross 2 Clydesdale Mike Reddig 11/11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 11/5
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 11/5
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 11/5
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Paul Furst 11/5
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 11/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 11/5
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 11/5
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 11/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 11/5
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale Mike Reddig 11/4
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/29
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 10/29
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 10/29
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 10/29
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 10/29
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/29
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 10/29
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/28
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 10/28
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/28
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 10/28
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 10/28
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 10/28
11 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/28
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/22
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 10/22
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 10/22
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 10/22
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 10/22
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/22
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 10/22
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 10/22
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Erick Taft 10/22
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 10/22
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 John Morehead 10/21
20 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Mike Reddig 10/21
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/21
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Paul Furst 10/15
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Paul Furst 10/15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 10/15
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 10/15
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 10/15
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 10/15
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Erick Taft 10/15
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 John Morehead 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 10/15
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/14
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 10/14
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 10/14
21 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 10/14
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 10/14
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 5 John Morehead 10/14
13 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Ed Fischer 10/14
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/14
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft 10/11
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/10
34 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Erick Taft 10/10
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 10/10
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/8
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 10/8
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 10/8
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/8
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 10/8
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 10/8
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Erick Taft 10/8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 10/8
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/8
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 10/7
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 10/7
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 10/7
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 10/7
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners Paul Furst 10/7
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/7
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 10/7
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Erick Taft 10/7
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 John Morehead 10/7
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/7
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft 10/4
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 10/3
31 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Erick Taft 10/3
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 10/3
43 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Reddig 10/3
4 Cross on the Mountain Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 10/1
2 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 Paul Furst 10/1
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Paul Furst 9/30
20 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 9/30
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 9/30
54 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 9/30
21 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 9/30
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/30
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 9/30
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/30
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/26
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 9/26
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 9/24
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 9/24
11 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Paul Furst 9/24
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Paul Furst 9/23
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 9/23
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 9/23
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 9/23
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 9/23
30 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 9/23
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 9/23
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Erick Taft 9/23
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ David Hankins 9/23
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Scott Trautman 9/19
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 9/19
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/19
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 9/19
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/19
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 9/16
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 9/16
55 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 9/16
37 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 9/16
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Paul Furst 9/16
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/16
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 9/16
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ David Hankins 9/16
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/16
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/12-10/10
34 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Erick Taft 9/12-10/10
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 9/12-10/10
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 9/12
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness 9/12
4 Corn Cross 1 Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/10
2 Corn Cross 1 Masters 60+ Stefan Furst 9/10
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/10
9 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 9/10
8 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 9/10
9 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 9/10
23 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 9/10
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Paul Furst 9/10
28 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 9/9
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Paul Furst 9/9
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 9/9
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 9/9
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 9/9
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 9/9
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/9
26 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Paul Furst 9/2
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen 9/2
7 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness 9/2
6 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai 9/2
30 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen 9/2
15 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness 9/2
14 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai 9/2
17 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 9/2
36 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness 9/2
21 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness 9/2
16 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 John Morehead 9/2
8 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ David Hankins 9/2
9 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/2
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig 7/31
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 7/31
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost 7/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 7/31
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brady Stotts 7/31
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst 7/31
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman 7/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 7/31
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ed Fischer 7/31
20 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/31
13 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 7/31
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 7/31
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley 7/31
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Aaron Spatz 7/31
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 7/31
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 7/31
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 7/31
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mike Meier 7/31
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde 7/31
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 7/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 7/31
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 7/31
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak 7/24
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 7/24
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer 7/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 7/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 7/24
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ed Fischer 7/24
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 7/24
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 7/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 7/24
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde 7/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 7/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak 7/17
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 7/17
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer 7/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 7/17
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring 7/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 7/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman 7/17
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst 7/17
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/17
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 7/17
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 7/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 7/17
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 7/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 7/17
59 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 7/15
36 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men William Waring 7/15
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak 7/10
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 7/10
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman 7/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Paul Furst 7/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 7/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley 7/10
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde 7/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 7/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 7/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 7/10
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 7/10
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 7/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman 7/10
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 7/10
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Stefan Furst 7/2
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Erick Taft 7/2
44 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Mike Reddig 7/2
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Paul Furst 7/2
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ David Hankins 7/2
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst 6/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 6/26
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley 6/26
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 6/26
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 6/26
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ed Fischer 6/26
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 6/26
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 6/26
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley 6/26
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/26
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Aaron Spatz 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 6/26
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak 6/26
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 6/26
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 6/26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring 6/26
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst 6/26
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Paul Furst 6/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak 6/19
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 6/19
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig 6/19
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost 6/19
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer 6/19
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 6/19
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring 6/19
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 6/19
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman 6/19
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst 6/19
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 6/19
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs 6/19
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 6/19
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley 6/19
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 6/19
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/19
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 6/19
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/19
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde 6/19
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 6/19
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 6/19
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 6/18
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 40+ todd knoeppel 6/18
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 6/18
8 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs 6/18
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring 6/18
11 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/18
10 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 6/18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/12
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 6/12
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 6/12
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 6/12
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak 6/12
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 6/12
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer 6/12
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 6/12
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman 6/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst 6/12
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak 6/5
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight 6/5
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost 6/5
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer 6/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 6/5
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness 6/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman 6/5
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim 6/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig 6/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley 6/5
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/5
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins 6/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/5
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde 6/5
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 6/5
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 6/5
23 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Ryan Moore 5/28
22 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Joe Kim 5/28
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 randy jacobs 5/28
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring 5/28
53 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft 5/28
37 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Ed Fischer 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Patty Barnard 5/28
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Duff Linde 5/28
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Roy Velardi 5/28
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ todd knoeppel 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Will Barnard 5/28
28 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 5/28
26 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 5/28
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 5/28
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs 5/28
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring 5/28
53 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 5/28
37 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Ed Fischer 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Patty Barnard 5/28
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Duff Linde 5/28
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Roy Velardi 5/28
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ todd knoeppel 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Will Barnard 5/28
28 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 5/28
26 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 5/28
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 5/28
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Scott Trautman 5/23
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 5/13
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 5/13
16 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen 5/13
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 5/13
27 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 5/13
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 5/7
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 5/7
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 5/7
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 5/7
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring 5/7
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft 5/7
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 5/7
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Mike Reddig 5/7
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Scott Trautman 5/7
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 William Waring 4/30
27 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft 4/30
9 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 4/30
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 4/30
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 4/30
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 4/15
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight 4/15
24 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen 4/15
22 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai 4/15
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 4/15
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ todd knoeppel 4/15
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring 4/15
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 4/15
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring 4/15
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 4/15
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig 4/1
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ Joe Kim 4/1
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Ryan Moore 4/1
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Aleena Knight 4/1
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Sascha Knight 4/1
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness 4/1
25 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs 4/1
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring 4/1
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 4/1
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 STEPHEN COLLETT 4/1
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness 4/1
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Billy Waring 4/1
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Paul Furst 4/1
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Beginner Men Open 19+ Edward Knight 4/1
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Stefan Furst 3/19
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Paul Furst 3/19
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Furst 3/5
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Paul Furst 3/5