Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name Date
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 Paul Furst 12/16
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men 50+ Stefan Furst 12/16
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Gina Williams 12/2
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 12/2
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Paul Furst 12/2
16 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 12/2
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ John Napier 12/2
50 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Edward Knight 12/2
46 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig 12/2
40 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Dennis Starkey 12/2
39 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 12/2
35 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C mike meier 12/2
21 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 12/2
15 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 12/2
16 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men John Morehead 12/2
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men Joe Kim 12/2
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men Stefan Furst 12/2
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Paul Furst 11/18
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brady Stotts 11/18
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Gina Williams 11/18
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Paul Furst 11/18
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Brady Stotts 11/18
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 11/18
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ John Napier 11/18
153 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig 11/18
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Matthew Huxley 11/18
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 11/18
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C mike meier 11/18
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 11/18
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Paul Furst 11/18
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Joe Kim 11/18
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Dennis Starkey 11/18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Stefan Furst 11/18
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ John Napier 11/17
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C John Napier 11/17
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C John Napier 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Stefan Furst 11/11
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 11/11
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Paul Furst 11/11
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C mike meier 11/11
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Napier 11/11
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 11/11
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 11/10
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ John Napier 11/10
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 11/10
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C John Napier 11/10
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Dennis Starkey 11/10
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Paul Furst 11/4
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Stefan Furst 11/4
114 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C mike meier 11/4
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Matthew Huxley 11/4
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 11/4
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Napier 11/4
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Dennis Starkey 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men John Napier 11/4
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer 10/28
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Griffin Heredia 10/28
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Evan Mobley 10/28
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Nick Bacon 10/28
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig 10/28
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Marcelo Heredia 10/28
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 10/28
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/28
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer 10/27
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Gina Williams 10/27
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 10/27
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak 10/27
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C John Morehead 10/27
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/27
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C mike meier 10/27
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Scott Trautman 10/27
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Chris Conley 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Nick Bacon 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Griffin Heredia 10/27
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Griffin Heredia 10/27
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Nick Bacon 10/27
115 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Marcelo Heredia 10/27
94 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig 10/27
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/27
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matthew Huxley 10/27
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Griffin Heredia 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts 10/24
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Edward Knight 10/24
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Conley 10/24
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matthew Huxley 10/24
143 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig 10/21
96 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 10/21
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/21
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C John Napier 10/21
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak 10/21
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ John Napier 10/21
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Paul Furst 10/21
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer 10/21
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Gina Williams 10/21
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men John Morehead 10/21
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Chris Conley 10/21
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Joe Kim 10/21
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Morelo Heredia 10/21
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Todd Mobley 10/17
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Edward Knight 10/17
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Mike Reddig 10/17
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ed Fischer 10/17
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Gina Williams 10/17
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Chris Conley 10/17
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts 10/17
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts 10/17
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Evan Mobley 10/14
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Paul Furst 10/14
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Jacob Schoolfield 10/14
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John Napier 10/14
108 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C mike meier 10/14
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/14
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 10/14
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men John Napier 10/14
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 10/13
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak 10/13
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Griffin Heredia 10/13
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ John Napier 10/13
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Sean Vergillo 10/13
34 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Marcelo Heredia 10/13
32 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Mike Reddig 10/13
31 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Edward Knight 10/13
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Matthew Huxley 10/13
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/13
23 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men John Morehead 10/13
20 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Chris Conley 10/13
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Joe Kim 10/13
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Todd Mobley 10/10
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matthew Huxley 10/10
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Gina Williams 10/10
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight 10/10
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia 10/10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts 10/10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts 10/10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Griffin Heredia 10/10
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ John Napier 10/7
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer 10/7
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Paul Furst 10/7
190 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joe Kim 10/7
126 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 10/7
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ed Fischer 10/7
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 10/7
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/7
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ John Napier 10/6
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Mike Reddig 10/3
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ed Fischer 10/3
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Todd Mobley 10/3
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Marcelo Heredia 10/3
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight 10/3
22 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Schoolfield 9/30
21 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Evan Mobley 9/30
19 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Paul Furst 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Brady Stotts 9/30
49 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jacob Schoolfield 9/30
48 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Evan Mobley 9/30
46 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Paul Furst 9/30
34 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Brady Stotts 9/30
73 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 9/30
55 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C mike meier 9/30
53 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Terry Hamness 9/30
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 9/29
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak 9/29
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 50+ John Napier 9/29
22 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Beginner Men John Morehead 9/29
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matthew Huxley 9/26
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ed Fischer 9/26
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Gina Williams 9/26
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight 9/26
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts 9/26
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 9/22
29 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 9/22
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ John Napier 9/22
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak 9/22
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Brady Stotts 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Stotts 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Zach Vergillo 9/19
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Todd Mobley 9/19
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Edward Knight 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Eric Stotts 9/19
37 Double Cross Junior Men Evan Mobley 9/16
29 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 9/16
16 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Evan Mobley 9/16
6 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Andy Barczak 9/15
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer 9/9
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Gina Williams 9/9
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Robin Yakhour 9/9
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ John Napier 9/9
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Scott Trautman 9/9
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/9
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Katina Fischer 9/1
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Paul Furst 9/1
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ John Napier 9/1
45 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C mike meier 9/1
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Todd Mobley 9/1
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Scott Trautman 9/1
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/1
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Morelo Heredia 9/1
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Novice Men Scott Trautman 8/27
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Scott Trautman 8/20
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Scott Trautman 8/20
14 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim 8/13
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Ben Chech 8/13
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Zach Vergillo 8/12
11 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 45-54 John Napier 8/12
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 45-54 Dave Webb 8/12
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 8/12
19 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 8/12
12 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 8/12
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 8/12
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 8/12
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 8/12
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 8/12
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
35 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris 7/30
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Zach Vergillo 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Bobina 7/30
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/30
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley 7/30
35 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 7/30
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Webb 7/30
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 7/30
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia 7/30
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Schoolfield 7/30
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 7/30
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein 7/30
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles 7/30
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 7/30
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 7/30
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 7/30
29 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 David Heddy 7/30
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 7/30
47 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 7/30
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 7/30
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/30
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Zach Vergillo 7/30
26 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Men Joe Kim 7/30
23 Monday PIR Novice Men Ben Chechelnitskiy 7/30
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim 7/30
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols 7/30
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Zach Vergillo 7/30
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 7/30
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 7/30
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris 7/30
54 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 7/30
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Knoeppel 7/30
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Veatch 7/30
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 7/30
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 7/30
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/30
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia 7/30
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles 7/30
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 7/30
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Schoolfield 7/30
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 7/30
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 7/30
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 7/30
76 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jonathan Arnett 7/30
70 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Ellsworth 7/30
57 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 7/30
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 7/30
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 7/30
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 7/30
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Webb 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/30
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams 7/30
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour 7/30
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Chris Nichols 7/23
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Joe Kim 7/23
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Zach Vergillo 7/23
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 7/23
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 7/23
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/23
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo 7/23
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 7/23
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/23
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 7/23
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/23
63 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ rudy vega 7/23
62 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matthew Hagensen 7/23
57 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Ellsworth 7/23
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 7/23
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 7/23
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 7/23
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 7/23
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 7/23
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 7/23
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles 7/23
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 7/23
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 7/23
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 7/23
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim 7/23
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Chris Nichols 7/16
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 7/16
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/16
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo 7/16
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Zach Vergillo 7/16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 7/16
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 7/16
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/16
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 7/16
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 7/16
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 7/16
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 7/16
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Webb 7/16
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 7/16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan 7/16
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 7/16
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles 7/16
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein 7/16
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 7/16
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 7/16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer 7/16
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 7/16
20 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim 7/16
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols 7/16
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jordan Norris 7/11
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Chris Nichols 7/9
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Heddy 7/9
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 7/9
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 7/9
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 7/9
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 7/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 7/9
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Steve Stiles 7/9
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 7/9
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein 7/9
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 7/9
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer 7/9
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 7/9
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 7/9
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 7/9
59 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 7/9
58 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 7/9
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley 7/9
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 7/9
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 7/9
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 7/9
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Webb 7/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 7/9
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour 7/9
21 Monday PIR Novice Men Todd Schoenlein 7/9
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Kim 7/9
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols 7/9
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols 7/2
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Billy Waring 7/1
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nick Bacon 7/1
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Kevin Ruge 7/1
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Todd Mobley 7/1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ William Waring 7/1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Stefan Furst 7/1
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Gina Williams 7/1
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Katina Fischer 7/1
46 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Edward Knight 7/1
21 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Matthew Huxley 7/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 6/25
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Knoeppel 6/25
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 6/25
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 6/25
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Gina Williams 6/25
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris 6/25
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Maryjane Remer 6/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 6/25
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/25
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams 6/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 6/25
58 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ rudy vega 6/25
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson 6/25
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Knapp 6/25
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 6/25
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Ellsworth 6/25
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 6/25
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 6/25
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley 6/25
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 6/25
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 6/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 6/25
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Evan Mobley 6/25
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Schoolfield 6/25
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarid Schoenlein 6/25
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 6/25
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 6/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 6/25
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Nichols 6/25
6 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Flint Churchill 6/24
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 6/24
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Heddy 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 6/18
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Huxley 6/18
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 6/18
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 6/18
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 6/18
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 6/18
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson 6/18
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 6/18
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 6/18
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 6/18
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 6/18
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley 6/18
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness 6/18
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Webb 6/18
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 6/18
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 6/18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Alex Holzheimer 6/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 6/18
13 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 35-44 Men Flint Churchill 6/16
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gina Williams 6/11
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 6/11
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/11
88 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ rudy vega 6/11
78 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 6/11
66 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 6/11
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 6/11
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stotts 6/11
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 6/11
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Todd Mobley 6/11
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matthew Huxley 6/11
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Webb 6/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Lucas Ryan 6/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 6/11
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Griffin Heredia 6/11
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart 6/11
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 6/11
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 6/11
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 6/11
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 6/11
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Veatch 6/11
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 6/11
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 6/11
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo 6/11
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 mike meier 6/11
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour Brooke Brown 6/9
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Kevin Brown 6/9
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Jordan Norris 6/9
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour David Heddy 6/9
87 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Brian Peterson 6/4
78 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Tony Bacon 6/4
74 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Knight 6/4
63 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mike Reddig 6/4
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marcelo Heredia 6/4
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dave Webb 6/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Heddy 6/4
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Zach Vergillo 6/4
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Knoeppel 6/4
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 6/4
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ed Fischer 6/4
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joe Klemmer 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Vergillo 6/4
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Norris 6/4
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katina Fischer 6/4
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 6/4
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Trautman 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Eva Peterson 6/4
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Sarah Arnett 6/4
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Nick Bacon 6/4
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 6/4
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jeffrey Ryan 6/4
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 John Bacon 6/4
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Brady Stotts 6/4
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Scott Trautman 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 15-18 Billy Waring 5/27
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 William Waring 5/27
56 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Ruge 5/27
58 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Tim Dorman 5/7
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 Evan Mobley 5/6
20 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Ruge 4/30
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 35-44 Flint Churchill 4/29
19 Monday PIR Men 4/5 mike meier 4/23
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Ruge 4/23
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 mike meier 4/16
19 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Ruge 4/16
81 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Dorman 4/8
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Tim Dorman 4/8
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 Cecily Norris 4/1
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 19-34 Jordan Norris 4/1
9 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Dave Webb 3/3
8 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Tim Dorman 3/3
14 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Marcelo Heredia 3/3
7 Echo Red to Red Category 3 35-44 Men Matthew Huxley 3/3
18 Echo Red to Red Category 3 19-34 Men Chris Ellsworth 3/3
8 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Scott Trautman 3/3
7 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men William Waring 3/3
50 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Ed Fischer 3/3
26 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Joe Klemmer 3/3
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men David Heddy 3/3
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men Jordan Norris 3/3
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefan Furst 2/26
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Dorman 2/26
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Janessa Wilson 2/26
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Furst 2/26
29 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Stefan Furst 2/26
24 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Tim Dorman 2/26
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Janessa Wilson 2/26
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Paul Furst 2/26