Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name Date
23 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Erick Taft 12/2
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 Erick Taft 11/11
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz 11/11
17 Corn Cross 2 Men 5 Erick Taft 11/10
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Erick Taft 10/28
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 Erick Taft 10/27
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz 10/14
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Erick Taft 10/14
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz 10/7
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 Erick Taft 10/7
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz 10/6
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 Erick Taft 10/6
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft 10/3
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Erick Taft 9/29
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft 9/26
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Erick Taft 9/25
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Bob Rakoz 9/25
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Erick Taft 9/22
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft 9/19
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Erick Taft 9/18
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Erick Taft 9/15
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft 9/12
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz 9/8
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft 9/5
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Erick Taft 9/1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 7/30
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dave Webb 7/30
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 7/30
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 7/30
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Patty Barnard 7/30
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 7/30
15 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Erick Taft 7/28
20 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Erick Taft 7/28
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 7/23
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 7/23
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 7/23
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 7/23
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 7/16
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 7/16
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim 7/16
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 7/16
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley 7/16
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman 7/16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/16
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 7/16
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 7/9
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Rob Russell 7/9
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karon Rakoz 7/9
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley 7/9
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 7/9
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman 7/9
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 7/9
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Caleb Whiteley 7/9
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz 7/9
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 7/9
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim 7/9
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 7/9
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Erick Taft 7/1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karon Rakoz 6/25
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/25
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz 6/25
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/25
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim 6/25
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 6/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rob Russell 6/25
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 6/25
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 6/18
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz 6/18
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim 6/18
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 6/18
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 6/11
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/11
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim 6/11
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 6/11
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman 6/11
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 6/11
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sterling Sobczak 6/4
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bob Rakoz 6/4
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft 6/4
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joe Kim 6/4
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Duff Linde 6/4
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rob Russell 6/4
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karon Rakoz 6/4
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tim Dorman 6/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley 6/4
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Ryan Moore 5/27
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Roy Velardi 5/27
42 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Duff Linde 5/27
49 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft 5/27
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 50+ Patty Barnard 5/27
27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen 5/27
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Tim Dorman 5/27
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 50+ Todd Knoeppel 5/27
12 Monday PIR Novice Tim Dorman 5/21
14 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice Tim Dorman 5/21
8 Monday PIR Novice Tim Dorman 5/14
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Tim Dorman 5/12
25 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft 5/12
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft 4/29
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Tim Dorman 4/23
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Scott Trautman 4/23
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Todd Knoeppel 4/15
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Duff Linde 4/15
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft 4/15
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft 3/24
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ randy jacobs 3/17
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 RYAN STAHL 3/17
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Joe Kim 3/17
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Roy Velardi 3/17
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Duff Linde 3/17
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft 3/17
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Ryan Moore 3/17