Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Event Category Name Date
3 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Stephen Hemminger 11/25
10 Psychocross Men 5 Mark Braun 11/25
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 11/19
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 11/19
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 11/19
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Michael Saviers 11/19
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 11/19
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 11/19
39 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 11/19
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 11/19
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 11/19
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 John Wilger 11/19
2 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Stephen Hemminger 11/18
2 Psychocross Men 60+ Stephen Hemminger 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 11/12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 11/12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 11/12
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Kellen Kjera 11/12
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed John Gill 11/12
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jason Elstad 11/12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Michael Saviers 11/12
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 11/12
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 11/12
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 11/12
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross 11/12
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Jessica Gill 11/12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 11/12
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 John Wilger 11/12
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 11/11
10 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross 11/11
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 11/5
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp 11/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 11/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 11/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 11/5
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Michael Saviers 11/5
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross 11/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 11/5
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 11/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 11/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 John Wilger 11/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Athenas Autumn Shreve 11/4
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Women Jessica Gill 11/4
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Dusty Miller 11/4
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 4 Men Jason Whitley 11/4
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 10/29
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 10/29
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 10/29
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 10/29
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Kellen Kjera 10/29
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Jason Elstad 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Michael Saviers 10/29
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 10/29
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 10/29
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Daniel Milander 10/29
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Daniel Milander 10/29
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 10/29
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/29
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 10/29
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 John Wilger 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 10/28
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 10/28
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 10/28
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Damon Dimick 10/28
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Kellen Kjera 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Michael Saviers 10/28
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 10/28
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 10/28
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 10/28
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/28
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 10/28
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Mark Braun 10/28
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 John Wilger 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick 10/28
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 4 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 10/28
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 1/2 Chris Swan 10/28
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 10/28
7 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 10/28
12 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 10/28
23 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross 10/28
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 10/22
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 10/22
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 10/22
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Damon Dimick 10/22
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Josh Anderson 10/22
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed John Gill 10/22
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kellen Kjera 10/22
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Michael Saviers 10/22
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 10/22
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 10/22
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/22
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp 10/22
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 10/22
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 John Wilger 10/22
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross 10/22
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 1/2 Jessica Gill 10/21
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill 10/21
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Josh Anderson 10/21
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Dusty Miller 10/21
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Damon Dimick 10/15
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Josh Anderson 10/15
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed John Gill 10/15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Kellen Kjera 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Michael Saviers 10/15
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/15
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/15
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 10/15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9 Jayden Elstad 10/15
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Jayden Elstad 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 10/15
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 John Wilger 10/15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Tom James 10/15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger 10/15
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 1/2 Jessica Gill 10/14
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 Chris Swan 10/14
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 4 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 10/14
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 10/14
19 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/14
13 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve Popp 10/14
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 10/14
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 10/14
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Whitley 10/14
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 Jason Whitley 10/14
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick 10/11
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/11
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad 10/11
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Anderson 10/11
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor 10/10
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 10/10
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 10/10
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 10/10
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray 10/10
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan 10/10
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 10/10
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 10/10
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 10/10
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Damon Dimick 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Michael Saviers 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 10/8
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 10/8
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 10/8
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/8
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 10/8
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 10/8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger 10/8
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 10/7
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 10/7
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Scott Gray 10/7
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/7
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 10/7
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Damon Dimick 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Michael Saviers 10/7
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Dusty Miller 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera 10/7
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 10/7
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 John Wilger 10/7
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Tom James 10/7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger 10/7
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 1/2 Men Scott Gray 10/4
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Anderson 10/4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Laura Trace 10/4
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 10/4
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad 10/4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood 10/4
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 10/4
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brian Duhon 10/4
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Keith Solano 10/4
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Ben Needham 10/4
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers 10/4
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor 10/3
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 10/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 10/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 10/3
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 10/3
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray 10/3
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan 10/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/3
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 10/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 10/3
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Chris Swan 10/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/3
21 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 10/3
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 10/3
29 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Patrick Connor 10/3
21 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Keith Solano 10/3
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 1/2 Laura Trace 10/1
5 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 10/1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 Jessica Gill 9/30
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/30
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 John Gill 9/30
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 9/30
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/30
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 3 Nikki Beckwith 9/30
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 9/30
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson 9/30
24 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Damon Dimick 9/30
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Josh Anderson 9/30
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Michael Saviers 9/30
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 9/30
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 9/30
26 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 9/30
24 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 9/30
32 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/30
32 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 9/30
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 9/30
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 John Wilger 9/30
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger 9/30
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brian Duhon 9/27
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Ben Needham 9/27
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick 9/27
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/27
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad 9/27
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood 9/27
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Ensor 9/27
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Laura Trace 9/27
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Nikki Beckwith 9/27
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers 9/27
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor 9/26
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/26
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 9/26
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 9/26
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 9/26
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/26
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray 9/26
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 9/26
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 9/26
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Josh Anderson 9/26
20 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Gregory Kell 9/26
21 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Keith Solano 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 9/26
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 9/26
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 9/26
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 9/26
6 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/26
15 Battle at Barlow Men 5 John Wilger 9/24
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson 9/24
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jessica Gill 9/24
26 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Damon Dimick 9/24
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Michael Saviers 9/24
16 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 9/24
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Lorne Cross 9/24
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 9/24
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 9/24
1 Battle at Barlow Athena Autumn Shreve 9/24
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 4 Nikki Beckwith 9/23
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 3 Autumn Shreve 9/23
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson 9/23
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Michael Saviers 9/23
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 9/23
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 9/23
32 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/23
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Brett Ensor 9/23
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 9/23
15 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Ben Needham 9/23
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/20
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad 9/20
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood 9/20
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Josh Anderson 9/20
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Laura Trace 9/20
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 9/19
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 9/19
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray 9/19
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 9/19
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 9/19
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 9/19
2 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Patrick Connor 9/19
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Men Patrick Connor 9/19
11 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/19
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 9/19
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 9/19
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Xander Viray 9/19
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/19
12 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 9/19
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 9/16
30 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 9/16
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/16
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Nicholas Wood 9/16
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/16
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 9/16
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Michael Saviers 9/16
32 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/16
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 9/16
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 John Wilger 9/16
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 Ben Needham 9/16
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 Jason Whitley 9/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Damon Dimick 9/13
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Keith Solano 9/13
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Ben Needham 9/13
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Josh Anderson 9/13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace 9/13
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damon Dimick 9/13
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera 9/13
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Jason Elstad 9/13
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Nicholas Wood 9/13
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Weathers 9/13
12 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Patrick Connor 9/12-10/10
13 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/12-10/10
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 9/12-10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 9/12-10/10
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 9/12-10/10
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray 9/12-10/10
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/12-10/10
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 9/12-10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 9/12-10/10
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/12
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Autumn Schreve 9/12
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 9/12
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 9/12
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 9/12
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/12
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 9/12
3 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers 9/12
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 John Gill 9/12
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Jason Elstad 9/12
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/12
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Autumn Shreve 9/12
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Nikki Beckwith 9/12
7 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/12
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Emmett Culp 9/12
26 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Keith Solano 9/12
3 Corn Cross 1 Women 4 Nikki Beckwith 9/10
5 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Jessica Gill 9/10
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Laura Trace 9/10
9 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 John Wilger 9/10
16 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick 9/10
20 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/10
13 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 9/10
42 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 9/10
17 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Damon Dimick 9/10
3 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Michael Saviers 9/10
7 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Jason Elstad 9/10
2 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera 9/10
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/9
48 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ben Needham 9/9
39 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/9
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/9
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 4 Nikki Beckwith 9/9
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Damon Dimick 9/9
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera 9/9
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 9/9
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 9/9
21 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 9/9
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 9/9
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 9/9
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 John Wilger 9/9
10 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Chris Swan 9/2
5 GPCM: DDCX Women 5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals 9/2
4 GPCM: DDCX Women 4 Nikki Beckwith 9/2
6 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Michael Saviers 9/2
35 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Jason Elstad 9/2
15 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Kellen Kjera 9/2
11 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 9/2
8 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Dublin Wilger 9/2
2 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers 9/2
16 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Dublin Wilger 9/2
11 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Weathers 9/2
38 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister 9/2
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace 9/2
17 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 Keith Solano 9/2
14 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 Ben Needham 9/2
7 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Whitley 9/2
8 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Tony Dirks 9/2
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Women Erica Menze 9/1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 4/5 Erica Menze 8/31
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 Damon Dimick 8/31
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Emmett Culp 8/31
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray 8/29
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner 8/29
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister 8/29
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger 8/29
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger 8/29
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano 8/29
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham 8/29
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Neill Campbell 8/29
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Micheal Hancuff 8/29
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway 8/29
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey 8/29
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley 8/29
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Connor 8/29
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jay Hamlin 8/29
6 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Kelsey Ramsey 8/28
3 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Erica Menze 8/28
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Women Erica Menze 8/25
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4/5 Erica Menze 8/24
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Damon Dimick 8/24
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray 8/22
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner 8/22
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick 8/22
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York 8/22
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister 8/22
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano 8/22
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham 8/22
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway 8/22
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 8/22
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood 8/22
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin 8/22
6 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint Damon Dimick 8/20
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin Damon Dimick 8/20
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint Damon Dimick 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40-44 Kilo Damon Dimick 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 60+ Stephen Hemminger 8/19
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 40-49 Points Damon Dimick 8/19
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Scratch 40-49 Damon Dimick 8/19
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit Damon Dimick 8/19
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 30-34 3K Pursuit Justin La Vigne 8/19
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Scratch Emmett Culp 8/17
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Scratch Marek Litinsky 8/17
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Scratch Damon Dimick 8/17
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Scratch Edward Wright 8/17
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Points Marek Litinsky 8/17
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Points Emmett Culp 8/17
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Points Damon Dimick 8/17
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Men Points Edward Wright 8/17
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau 8/15
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Zhuolong Wu 8/15
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck 8/15
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin 8/15
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister 8/15
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York 8/15
57 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway 8/15
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Connor 8/15
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Neill Campbell 8/15
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano 8/15
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger 8/15
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Whitley 8/15
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick 8/15
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Lorne Cross 8/15
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood 8/15
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff 8/15
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 8/15
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger 8/15
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray 8/15
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 8/15
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan 8/15
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 8/15
10 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Keith Solano 8/14
5 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Julie Wilson 8/14
8 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 Zhalong Wu 8/13
7 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck 8/13
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Women 4/5 Victoria Jansen 8/13
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit Damon Dimick 8/12
3 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit Damon Dimick 8/12
4 Elite State Track Championships Senior Men 4K Pursuit Emmett Culp 8/12
5 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo Damon Dimick 8/12
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 3/4 Damon Dimick 8/10
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 8/8
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York 8/8
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff 8/8
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister 8/8
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano 8/8
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Wilger 8/8
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham 8/8
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick 8/8
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood 8/8
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Whitley 8/8
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Neill Campbell 8/8
9 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Keith Solano 8/7
2 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Julie Wilson 8/7
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Erica Menze 8/6
6 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jason Whitley 8/6
10 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks 8/6
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 8/5
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Edward Wright 8/5
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Menze 8/5
29 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeff Hollister 8/5
17 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Micheal Hancuff 8/5
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Patrick Connor 8/5
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks 8/5
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Andrew Boone 8/2
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin 8/1
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick 8/1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey 8/1
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 8/1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 8/1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck 8/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 7/31
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Marek Litinsky 7/31
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Gregory Kell 7/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera 7/31
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jason Elstad 7/31
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 7/31
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister 7/31
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith 7/31
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 7/31
11 Oregon State University Criterium Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 7/30
2 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 60+ Jay Hamlin 7/30
4 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 7/30
3 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway 7/30
11 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ Damon Dimick 7/30
4 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Dan Handorff 7/29
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open Women Erica Menze 7/27
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Kelsey Ramsey 7/27
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 Damon Dimick 7/27
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 1/2/3 Emmett Culp 7/27
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 7/27
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick 7/27
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Kelsey Ramsey 7/27
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 7/27
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck 7/25
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze 7/25
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregory Kell 7/25
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 7/25
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister 7/25
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley 7/25
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano 7/25
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger 7/25
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham 7/25
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 7/25
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nicholas Wood 7/25
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 7/25
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger 7/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 7/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 7/24
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 7/24
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Kelsey Ramsey 7/20
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 7/20
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne 7/20
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 7/20
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 7/18
53 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Jay Hamlin 7/18
51 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Brett Ensor 7/18
49 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann 7/18
45 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Lorne Cross 7/18
44 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Perry York 7/18
40 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Keith Solano 7/18
28 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger 7/18
26 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Ben Needham 7/18
18 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 John Wilger 7/18
9 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 7/18
6 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Patrick Connor 7/18
2 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Jason Whitley 7/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 7/17
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 7/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Autumn Shreve 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Dublin Wilger 7/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 7/17
48 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 7/16
13 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney 7/16
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 50+ 5-Mile Stephen Hemminger 7/16
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 35+ Points Race Marek Litinsky 7/16
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Points Race Marek Litinsky 7/16
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Men Points Race Emmett Culp 7/16
9 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 Alan Whitney 7/16
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race Stephen Hemminger 7/15
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men Miss and Out Marek Litinsky 7/15
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men Miss and Out Emmett Culp 7/15
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Sprints Stephen Hemminger 7/15
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men 10-Mile Emmett Culp 7/15
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Men 10-Mile Marek Litinsky 7/15
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Miss and Out Stephen Hemminger 7/15
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+chariot Marek Litinsky 7/14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Elite Men 4K Pursuit Emmett Culp 7/14
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Erica Menze 7/13
4 Thursday Night Track Racing 4/5 Men Kelsey Ramsey 7/13
7 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men Damon Dimick 7/13
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Kelsey Ramsey 7/13
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 7/13
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Johnathan Crandall 7/12
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Cameron Clark 7/12
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau 7/11
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze 7/11
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 7/11
64 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister 7/11
61 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister 7/11
57 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann 7/11
56 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brian Powell 7/11
55 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Gill 7/11
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks 7/11
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lorne Cross 7/11
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway 7/11
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano 7/11
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley 7/11
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nicholas Wood 7/11
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 7/11
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 7/11
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Connor 7/11
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger 7/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 7/10
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Marek Litinsky 7/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 7/10
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss 7/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 7/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister 7/10
34 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined John Kenney 7/9
17 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jason Whitley 7/9
5 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 John Kenney 7/9
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 4 Men Jason Whitley 7/9
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 7/6
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Emmett Culp 7/6
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 7/6
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck 7/5
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright 7/5
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey 7/5
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ryan Menze 7/5
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace 7/5
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 7/5
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Traci Smolen 7/2
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Laura Trace 7/2
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss 7/2
11 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns 7/2
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Johnathan Crandall 7/2
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Cameron Clark 7/2
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Marek Litinsky 7/2
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Philip Kearns 7/2
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Hollenbeck 7/2
22 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 7/2
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium Sean Hollenbeck 7/1
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Jorge Kaufmann 7/1
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 Damon Dimick 6/29
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 6/29
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1-3 Marek Litinsky 6/29
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 6/29
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Gregory Kell 6/28
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/28
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Emmett Culp 6/28
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky 6/28
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray 6/28
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Edward Wright 6/28
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey 6/28
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Keith Solano 6/28
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Nicholas Wood 6/28
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Patrick Connor 6/28
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace 6/28
1 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 6/27
20 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Lorne Cross 6/27
15 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 6/27
5 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 6/27
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 4/5 Ben Tankus 6/27
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck 6/27
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ben Tankus 6/27
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jay Hamlin 6/27
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 6/27
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York 6/27
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Whitley 6/27
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham 6/27
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano 6/27
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 6/27
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Damon Dimick 6/27
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 6/27
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson 6/27
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze 6/27
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 6/27
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Ryan Weathers 6/26
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/26
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Gregory Kell 6/26
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp 6/26
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/25
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/25
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney 6/25
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/25
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/25
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/25
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/25
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/25
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/25
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/25
218 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Menze 6/24
211 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister 6/24
152 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Popp 6/24
138 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney 6/24
122 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor 6/24
204 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Damon Dimick 6/24
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 6/24
84 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley 6/24
225 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelsey Ramsey 6/24
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Xander Viray 6/24
74 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Hollenbeck 6/24
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze 6/24
99 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Emmett Culp 6/24
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Clark 6/24
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined David Kuhns 6/24
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu 6/24
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Kearns 6/24
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall 6/24
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/24
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney 6/24
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/24
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/24
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/24
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/24
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/24
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/24
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/24
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/24
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/24
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/24
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/24
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/24
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/24
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/24
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/24
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/24
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney 6/24
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/24
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/24
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/24
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/24
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/24
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/24
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/24
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/24
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/24
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/24
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/24
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/24
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/24
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/24
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Erica Menze 6/24
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/24
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney 6/24
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/24
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/24
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/24
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/24
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/24
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/24
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/24
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/24
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/24
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/24
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/24
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/24
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/24
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/24
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Erica Menze 6/24
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/24
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/24
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney 6/24
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/24
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/24
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/24
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/24
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/24
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/24
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/24
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/24
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/24
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/24
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/24
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/24
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/24
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/24
220 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Menze 6/23
207 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister 6/23
199 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Popp 6/23
177 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney 6/23
149 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor 6/23
193 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Damon Dimick 6/23
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 6/23
107 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Whitley 6/23
222 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelsey Ramsey 6/23
126 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Xander Viray 6/23
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze 6/23
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Hollenbeck 6/23
141 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Emmett Culp 6/23
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Clark 6/23
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined David Kuhns 6/23
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Kearns 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall 6/23
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/23-25
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/23-25
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney 6/23-25
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/23-25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/23-25
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/23-25
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/23-25
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/23-25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/23-25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/23-25
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/23-25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/23-25
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/23-25
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/23-25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/23-25
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/23
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/23
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney 6/23
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/23
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/23
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/23
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney 6/23
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/23
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/23
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/23
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney 6/23
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/23
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Jeff Hollister 6/23
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Steve Popp 6/23
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Kenney 6/23
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Brett Ensor 6/23
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Erica Menze 6/23
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/23
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/23
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/23
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/23
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/23
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/23
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/23
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/23
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/23
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/23
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/23
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women Erica Menze 6/23
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/23
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/23
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/23
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/23
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/23
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/23
66 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/23
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/23
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/23
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/23
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women Erica Menze 6/23
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/23
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/23
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/23
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/23
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/23
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/23
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/23
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/23
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/23
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/23
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/23
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/23
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Erica Menze 6/23
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Damon Dimick 6/23
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 6/23
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 6/23
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/23
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze 6/23
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Hollenbeck 6/23
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Emmett Culp 6/23
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 6/23
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall 6/23
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Kearns 6/23
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/23
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 6/23
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Marek Litinsky 6/22
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray 6/21
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright 6/21
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey 6/21
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 J Pearce Beissinger 6/21
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Patrick Connor 6/21
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Nicholas Wood 6/21
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Trace 6/21
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4 6/20
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3 6/20
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 6/20
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Lorne Cross 6/20
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 6/20
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 6/20
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ben Tankus 6/20
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erica Menze 6/20
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Keith Solano 6/20
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Connor 6/20
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jay Hamlin 6/20
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 6/20
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/19
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera 6/19
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp 6/19
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 6/19
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Pete Mersereau 6/19
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Neill Campbell 6/19
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Beckett Mersereau 6/19
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith 6/19
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Julie Wilson 6/19
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 6/19
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men Marek Litinsky 6/18
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 Damon Dimick 6/18
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Women 50+ Traci Smolen 6/18
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Marek Litinsky 6/17
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Women Erica Menze 6/17
21 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Ryan Menze 6/17
10 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Edward Wright 6/17
2 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Kelsey Ramsey 6/17
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Emmett Culp 6/17
19 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister 6/17
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Jay Hamlin 6/17
32 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Keith Solano 6/17
27 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 6/17
26 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Ben Tankus 6/17
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 6/17
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Damon Dimick 6/17
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tyler Aquino 6/14
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Marek Litinsky 6/14
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright 6/14
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Gregory Kell 6/14
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray 6/14
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey 6/14
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Ben Tankus 6/14
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 6/13
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Lorne Cross 6/13
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 6/13
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 6/13
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4 6/13
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3 6/13
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 6/13
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 6/13
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway 6/13
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister 6/13
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jim McGurl 6/13
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger 6/13
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 6/13
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lorne Cross 6/13
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 6/13
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson 6/13
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner 6/13
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 6/13
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Springer 6/13
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ben Tankus 6/13
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck 6/13
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Beckett Mersereau 6/12
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith 6/12
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 6/12
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Pete Mersereau 6/12
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/12
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Marek Litinsky 6/12
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Nicholas Wood 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kellen Kjera 6/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp 6/12
142 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger 6/11
109 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 6/11
65 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Ryan Menze 6/11
139 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Lorne Cross 6/11
126 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 6/11
62 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 6/11
105 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger 6/11
7 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger 6/11
8 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney 6/11
6 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 Ryan Menze 6/11
11 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 4/5 Lorne Cross 6/11
10 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 6/11
9 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 45-49 Brett Ensor 6/11
3 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 55-59 Alan Whitney 6/11
5 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-64 Stephen Hemminger 6/11
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tyler Aquino 6/7
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright 6/7
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray 6/7
46 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 David Kuhns 6/6
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson 6/6
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 6/6
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 6/6
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister 6/6
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger 6/6
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham 6/6
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erica Menze 6/6
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger 6/6
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 6/6
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathaniel Sherrett 6/6
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lorne Cross 6/6
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Geoff D Sovde 6/6
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 6/6
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/5
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Nicholas Wood 6/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp 6/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers 6/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen 6/5
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Julie Wilson 6/5
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Nikki Beckwith 6/5
8 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 Damon Dimick 6/4
39 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Xander Viray 6/3
37 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Emmett Culp 6/3
30 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Nathan Gibson 6/3
28 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Tyler Aquino 6/3
6 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Marek Litinsky 6/3
31 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Ryan Menze 6/3
30 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Tony Dirks 6/3
28 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Tyler Aquino 6/3
26 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Xander Viray 6/3
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Edward Wright 6/3
20 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Kelsey Ramsey 6/3
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 George Gardner 6/3
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Alan Whitney 6/3
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Travis Hall 6/3
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus 6/3
18 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 6/3
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley 6/3
25 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Tony Dirks 6/3
20 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister 6/3
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Ben Needham 6/3
16 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ John Kenney 6/3
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Lorne Cross 6/3
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Alan Whitney 6/3
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger 6/1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 6/1
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Marek Litinsky 5/31
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Will Hahn 5/31
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Edward Wright 5/31
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Xander Viray 5/31
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Emmett Culp 5/31
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Tyler Aquino 5/31
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Gregory Kell 5/31
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Steve Popp 5/31
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jorge Kaufmann 5/31
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Trace 5/31
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Andrew Harrington 5/31
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu 5/30
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu 5/30
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 Zhaolong Wu 5/30
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 5/29
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl 5/29
8 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/29
3 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 5/29
30 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner 5/29
3 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/29
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze 5/29
22 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick 5/29
10 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson 5/29
1 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky 5/29
3 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Nathan Gibson 5/29
40 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway 5/29
39 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 5/29
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell 5/29
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister 5/29
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham 5/29
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 5/29
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 5/29
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick 5/29
7 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson 5/29
17 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Steve Popp 5/28
15 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Justin Onusko 5/28
11 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Michael Saviers 5/28
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Laura Trace 5/28
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood 5/28
17 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp 5/28
15 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Justin Onusko 5/28
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood 5/28
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 5/28
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Sophie Andrews 5/27
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2 Sophie Andrews 5/27
27 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/27
22 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus 5/27
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp 5/27
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/27
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks 5/27
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze 5/27
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Hollenbeck 5/27
27 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Justin Onusko 5/27
26 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky 5/27
22 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark 5/27
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 David Kuhns 5/27
20 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu 5/27
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Johnathan Crandall 5/27
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Phillip Kearns 5/27
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 Damon Dimick 5/27
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 5/25
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/25
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 5/25
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/23
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/23
26 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Brett Ensor 5/23
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 John Gill 5/23
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Patrick Connor 5/23
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/23
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Edward Wright 5/23
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell 5/23
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner 5/23
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/23
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Lorne Cross 5/23
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Connor 5/23
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 5/23
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/23
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Jim McGurl 5/22
39 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway 5/22
32 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister 5/22
31 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 5/22
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell 5/22
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham 5/22
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/22
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl 5/22
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/22
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze 5/22
5 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson 5/22
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky 5/22
11 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 40-49 Todd Ahrens 5/21
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 40-49 Brett Ensor 5/21
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 John Kenney 5/21
23 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Damon Dimick 5/21
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Dan Handorff 5/21
16 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 John Wilger 5/21
37 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 5/20
34 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lorne Cross 5/20
11 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Menze 5/20
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu 5/20
38 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sophie Andrews 5/20
49 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister 5/20
12 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 5/20
16 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Ensor 5/20
9 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 40/50/60 Jeff Hollister 5/20
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 40/50/60 Brett Ensor 5/20
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 40/50/60 Alan Whitney 5/20
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Ryan Menze 5/20
13 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Jeff Hollister 5/20
10 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Ben Needham 5/20
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Brett Ensor 5/20
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Lorne Cross 5/20
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Alan Whitney 5/20
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Menze 5/20
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 5/20
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Jeff Hollister 5/20
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Justin Ohusko 5/20
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu 5/20
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Ryan Menze 5/20
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 5/20
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/20
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2 Sophie Andrews 5/20
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Brett Ensor 5/20
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney 5/20
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 3K Damon Dimick 5/18
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo Damon Dimick 5/18
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/16
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/16
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Marek Litinsky 5/15
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Ryan Menze 5/15
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Marek Litinsky 5/15
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 5/15
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 5/15
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erica Menze 5/15
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze 5/15
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/15
9 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick 5/15
5 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Nathan Gibson 5/15
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky 5/15
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood 5/13
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Andrew Boone 5/10
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Andrew Boone 5/10
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/9
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/9
17 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Brett Ensor 5/9
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 John Gill 5/9
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/9
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series May Team Competition 5/9
74 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Tony Dirks 5/9
73 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Nathan Gibson 5/9
66 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 5/9
65 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Will Hahn 5/9
56 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Xander Viray 5/9
47 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Emmett Culp 5/9
27 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Gregory Kell 5/9
14 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Marek Litinsky 5/9
46 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Jorge Kaufmann 5/9
41 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results John Gill 5/9
20 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Patrick Connor 5/9
16 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Ryan Menze 5/9
28 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Andrew Harrington 5/9
20 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men J Pearce Beissinger 5/9
2 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Lorne Cross 5/9
1 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Nathaniel Sherrett 5/9
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Marek Litinsky 5/8
44 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway 5/8
40 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister 5/8
38 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell 5/8
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl 5/8
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham 5/8
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 5/8
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 5/8
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/8
18 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson 5/8
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner 5/8
7 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze 5/8
20 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Perry York 5/8
16 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Damon Dimick 5/8
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky 5/8
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brett Ensor 5/7
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 5/7
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Nathaniel Sherrett 5/7
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Lorne Cross 5/7
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger 5/7
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 5/7
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women Laura Trace 5/7
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed Michael Saviers 5/7
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Brett Ensor 5/7
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 5/7
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/7
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/7
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Stephen Hemminger 5/7
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ Alan Whitney 5/7
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Senior Men Marek Litinsky 5/7
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 Damon Dimick 5/7
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Women Traci Smolen 5/7
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Women Julie Wilson 5/7
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 Nikki Beckwith 5/7
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 Autumn Shreve 5/7
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Damon Dimick 5/7
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Tony Dirks 5/7
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale John Lombard 5/7
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Dusty Miller 5/7
22 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 John Wilger 5/7
19 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Todd Ahrens 5/7
10 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 John Lombard 5/7
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Tony Dirks 5/7
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 John Gill 5/7
14 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Ben Needham 5/7
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Kenney 5/6
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky 5/6
14 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Xander Viray 5/6
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Tyler Aquino 5/6
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Gregory Kell 5/6
1 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Will Hahn 5/6
7 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister 5/6
8 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Jorge Kaufmann 5/6
6 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Brett Ensor 5/6
21 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jim McGurl 5/6
20 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/6
13 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister 5/6
9 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Connor 5/6
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Damon Dimick 5/4
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Will Hahn 5/2
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 5/2
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/2
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York 5/2
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 5/2
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brett Ensor 5/2
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Gill 5/2
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister 5/2
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/2
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorne Cross 5/2
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze 5/1
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway 5/1
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger 5/1
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl 5/1
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner 5/1
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 5/1
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze 5/1
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky 5/1
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 50+ Traci Smolen 4/30
12 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister 4/30
13 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Steve Popp 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Laura Trace 4/30
48 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 4/29
68 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 4/29
54 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Nick Collins 4/29
19 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Ryan Menze 4/29
20 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Justin Onusko 4/29
15 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu 4/29
20 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 4/29
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney 4/29
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu 4/29
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 4/29
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Justin Onusko 4/29
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu 4/29
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Ryan Menze 4/29
6 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 4/29
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Nick Collins 4/29
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 55-59 Alan Whitney 4/29
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Lorne Cross 4/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 4/25
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Micheal Hancuff 4/25
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Damon Dimick 4/25
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Andrew Springer 4/25
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau 4/25
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 4/25
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 4/25
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Comeau 4/25
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 4/25
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 4/25
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Gill 4/25
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brett Ensor 4/25
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 4/25
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 4/25
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze 4/24
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky 4/24
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze 4/24
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky 4/24
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister 4/23
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ John Kenney 4/23
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nathaniel Sherrett 4/23
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley 4/23
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Tony Dirks 4/23
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell 4/23
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 4/23
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Marek Litinsky 4/23
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 4/18
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregory Kell 4/18
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey 4/18
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham 4/18
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York 4/18
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway 4/18
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Hayes 4/18
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks 4/18
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Michael Saviers 4/18
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Damon Dimick 4/18
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Micheal Hancuff 4/18
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Springer 4/18
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Harrington 4/18
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 4/18
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lorne Cross 4/18
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathaniel Sherrett 4/18
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Hotspots Erica Menze 4/17
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 4/17
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner 4/17
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze 4/17
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Marek Litinsky 4/17
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Traci Smolen 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Michael Saviers 4/15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Women Laura Trace 4/15
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 50+ Traci Smolen 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Saviers 4/15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Women Laura Trace 4/15
21 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky 4/15
20 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 4/15
18 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 4/15
9 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark 4/15
29 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 4/15
8 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Connor 4/15
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Aquino 4/15
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 4/15
10 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp 4/15
6 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn 4/15
4 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell 4/15
19 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu 4/9
42 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 4/9
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu 4/9
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 4/9
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Laura Trace 4/8
24 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks 4/8
23 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway 4/8
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister 4/8
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Kenney 4/8
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney 4/8
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 4/8
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Micheal Hancuff 4/8
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Patrick Connor 4/8
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jason Whitley 4/8
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Emmett Culp 4/8
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Gregory Kell 4/8
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Will Hahn 4/8
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Justin Onusko 4/8
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky 4/8
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men Marek Litinsky 4/1
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister 4/1
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Saviers 4/1
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Damon Dimick 4/1
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 4/1
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jason Whitley 4/1
2 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Patrick Connor 4/1
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp 4/1
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Xander Viray 4/1
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey 4/1
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Hahn 4/1
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Gregory Kell 4/1
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Tyler Aquino 4/1
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Brett Ensor 4/1
27 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 John Kenney 4/1
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister 3/19
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney 3/19
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Martin Fuss 3/19
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Sean Galloway 3/19
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks 3/19
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Alan Whitney 3/19
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 Laura Trace 3/19
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Onusko 3/19
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu 3/19
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 3/19
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky 3/19
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann 3/19
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Damon Dimick 3/19
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Brett Ensor 3/19
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Saviers 3/19
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men George Gardner 3/19
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray 3/19
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Will Hahn 3/19
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey 3/19
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Emmett Culp 3/19
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Tyler Aquino 3/19
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Kell 3/19
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney 3/18
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger 3/5
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks 3/5
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney 3/5
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Damon Dimick 3/5
83 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Gibson 3/5
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky 3/5
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann 3/5
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger 3/5
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Tony Dirks 3/5
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney 3/5
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick 3/5
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Nathan Gibson 3/5
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky 3/5
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann 3/5