Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Women B Erica Menze
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Jacob Hull
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Ryan Weathers
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
83 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Pete Mersereau
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women B Erica Menze
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women A Jessica Gill
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women A Laura Trace
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A John Gill
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Ryan Menze
24 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
24 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C Lorne Cross
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Michael Saviers
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Gregory Kell
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Hayes Kenny
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Erica Menze
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Martin Fuss
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Nicholas Wood
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Ryan Menze
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A John Gill
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Ryan Weathers
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Lorne Cross
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Dean Eisenbraun
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Gregory Kell
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Michael Saviers
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Adam Artner
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Hayes Kenny
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Erica Menze
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Autumn Shreve
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Julie Wilson
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Jessica Gill
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Laura Trace
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Martin Fuss
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A John Hartnett
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A John Gill
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Adam Artner
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Ryan Menze
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Nicholas Wood
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Ryan Weathers
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C George Gardner
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Michael Gasperson
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Gregory Kell
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Michael Saviers
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Autumn Shreve
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erica Menze
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jessica Gill
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A John Hartnett
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Nicholas Wood
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ryan Menze
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Lorne Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Michael Gasperson
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Dean Eisenbraun
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Adam Artner
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
17 Corvallis Cross Classic Category B Josh Anderson
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Category C Greg Kell
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Woman A Jessica Gill
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Category Men A 35+ Martin Fuss
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Category A Men Adam Artner
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Category A Men John Gill
4 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category B Mike Abel
15 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
8 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Ryan Weathers
10 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
11 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Paul Souders
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Autumn Shreve
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erica Menze
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Julie Wilson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jessica Gill
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Menze
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A John Gill
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nicholas Wood
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Josh Anderson
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Traci Smolen
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Steve Popp
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Josh Anderson
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Autumn Shreve
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erica Menze
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jessica Gill
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Julie Wilson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Andrew Boone
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A John Gill
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Menze
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Adam Artner
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nicholas Wood
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Dean Eisenbraun
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Senior Men A Adam Artner
5 Washougal CX Category A Scott Gray
1 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
DNF Washougal CX Singlespeed Scott Gray
25 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
11 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
8 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
1 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
4 Washougal CX Clydesdale Michael Gasperson
35 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Michael Saviers
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Mark Schroeder
15 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women B Erica Menze
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Julie Wilson
17 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Jessica Gill
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Laura Trace
34 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
42 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Scott Gray
31 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Ryan Menze
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Nicholas Wood
15 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
47 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Ryan Weathers
36 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
51 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Paul Souders
45 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
41 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
28 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
52 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Brian Duhon
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B Josh Anderson
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Michael Saviers
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Autumn Shreve
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category A John Gill
15 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category C Gregory Kell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Mark Schroeder
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Autumn Shreve
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Erica Menze
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Julie Wilson
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Trace
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A John Hartnett
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Gray
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nicholas Wood
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Menze
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Andrew Boone
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Adam Artner
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Robert Anderson
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Gregory Kell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Michael Saviers
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Mark Schroeder
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A John Gill
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A John Hartnett
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ryan Menze
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Gray
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nicholas Wood
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Adam Artner
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Autumn Shreve
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Erica Menze
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Julie Wilson
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Trace
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Gutierrez
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ryan Gutierrez
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ryan Weathers
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
116 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jon Langbehn
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Laura Trace
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Michael Saviers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Saviers
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A John Hartnett
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Andrew Boone
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men A Ryan Menze
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A Jeff Otto
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A John Weathers
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women C Autumn Shreve
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Traci Smolen
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Erica Menze
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Erica Menze
32 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Sandy Goodson
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C Gregory Kell
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men B Greg Fleming
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters B Martin Fuss
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A John Gill
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jacob Hull
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Menze
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Erica Menze
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Josh Anderson
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Hollister
8 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women A Julie Wilson
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women A Jessica Gill
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women A Laura Trace
8 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category A John Gill
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
44 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Ryan Weathers
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
11 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Nicholas Wood
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women C Autumn Shreve
8 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ A Laura Trace
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Josh Anderson
27 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
33 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Paul Souders
27 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Martin Fuss
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Thomas Schoenborn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Laura Trace
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Mike Abel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Ryan Weathers
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Martin Fuss
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Menze
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Jimmy Gantz
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Erica Menze
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Gregory Kell
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Hollister
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Martin Fuss
3 Battle at Barlow Women C Autumn Shreve
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
19 Battle at Barlow Women A Julie Wilson
9 Battle at Barlow Women A Jessica Gill
5 Battle at Barlow Women A Laura Trace
33 Battle at Barlow Category A John Gill
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
5 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women A Julie Wilson
5 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women A Jessica Gill
15 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category A John Gill
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category A Nicholas Wood
17 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Ryan Weathers
23 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Martin Fuss
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Paul Souders
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Laura Trace
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Michael Saviers
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Mike Abel
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Lehman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Gregory Kell
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Traci Smolen
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Ryan Weathers
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Scott Gray
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jessica Gill
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A John Gill
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Menze
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Autumn Shreve
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Erica Menze
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Gregory Kell
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Hollister
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Martin Fuss
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Saviers
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A John Hartnett
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Ryan Menze
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Andrew Boone
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Jeff Otto
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A John Weathers
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Autumn Shreve
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Traci Smolen
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Sandy Goodson
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Gregory Kell
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men B Greg Fleming
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Martin Fuss
6 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category B Josh Anderson
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ A Brad Sigurdson
11 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category A John Gill
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A Scott Gray
DNF Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Mike Abel
41 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Ryan Weathers
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Julie Wilson
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Jessica Gill
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A John Weathers
20 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A John Hartnett
15 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Ryan Menze
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women C Autumn Shreve
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women C Erica Menze
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Laura Trace
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Michael Saviers
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category B Mark Schroeder
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category B Greg Fleming
10 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
16 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Martin Fuss
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
14 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C George Varhola
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Laura Trace
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Bradford Goodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Mike Abel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Lehman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Ryan Weathers
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Saviers
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A John Hartnett
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Ryan Menze
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Andrew Boone
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Jeff Otto
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A John Weathers
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Autumn Shreve
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Traci Smolen
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Sandy Goodson
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men B Greg Fleming
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Martin Fuss
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jessica Gill
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Martin Fuss
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A John Gill
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A John Hartnett
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Menze
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Erica Menze
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Traci Smolen
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Gregory Kell
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Josh Anderson
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters C 35+ Jeff Hollister
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Martin Fuss
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Women A Laura Trace
30 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A John Hartnett
15 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Ryan Menze
11 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Andrew Boone
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A John Weathers
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
8 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women A Julie Wilson
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Weathers
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women C Erica Menze
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ A Laura Trace
9 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Michael Saviers
27 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
19 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Bradford Goodson
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Martin Fuss
14 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
16 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Ryan Weathers
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Andrew Boone
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Saviers
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men A Andrew Boone
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Jeff Otto
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A John Weathers
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Autumn Shreve
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Traci Smolen
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Sandy Goodson
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men B Greg Fleming
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Martin Fuss
31 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Mike Abel
26 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Jimmy Gantz
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Jeff Otto
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jessica Gill
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A John Hartnett
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Menze
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Andrew Boone
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Erica Menze
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Traci Smolen
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Greg Fleming
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Hollister
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men B 35+ Martin Fuss
22 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A John Hartnett
14 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Ryan Menze
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women C Erica Menze
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ B Traci Smolen
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ A Laura Trace
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Michael Saviers
28 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
47 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Paul Souders
39 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Martin Fuss
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Andrew Boone
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category A Men John Weathers
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category A Men Jeff Otto
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category A Men Keegan O'Neill
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Junior Men Ryan Weathers
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Women Traci Smolen
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Men Jeff Otto
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Women Traci Smolen
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jessica Gill
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Michael Saviers
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A John Hartnett
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Andrew Boone
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Menze
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Jeff Otto
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A John Weathers
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Autumn Shreve
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Erica Menze
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Traci Smolen
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Erica Menze
31 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sandy Goodson
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Gregory Kell
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Greg Fleming
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B Martin Fuss
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jessica Gill
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Michael Saviers
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A John Hartnett
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Nicholas Wood
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ryan Menze
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Andrew Boone
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A John Weathers
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Autumn Shreve
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Erica Menze
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sandy Goodson
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Gregory Kell
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Josh Anderson
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Greg Fleming
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Jeff Hollister
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
27 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Michael Saviers
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Saviers
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Laura Trace
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Michael Saviers
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Adam Artner
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Mike Abel
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ John Weathers
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Ben Tankus
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Greg Fleming
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Alex Geschke
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jon Langbehn
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Bradford Goodson
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B/C 35+ Traci Smolen
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Christopher McCarthy
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Sandy Goodson
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Men John Weathers
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Men Keegan O'Neill
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men Ryan Weathers
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Women Traci Smolen
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Men John Weathers
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Men Brad Sigurdson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Men Ryan Weathers
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Women Traci Smolen
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings 1/2/3 Team
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Eric Gushurst
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 4/5 Men Ryan Paddock
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Erica Menze
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Mike Abel
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Saviers
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Gavin Younie
18 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Troy Duppenthaler
60 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Mark Schroeder
31 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Adrian Bennett
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Mark Schroeder
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Adrian Bennett
2 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
13 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Mark Schroeder
7 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Adrian Bennett
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 3 Adrian Bennett
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 3 Mark Schroeder
DNF Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
2 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
7 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Mark Schroeder
3 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Adrian Bennett
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 Mark Schroeder
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 Adrian Bennett
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 35-39 3K Justin La Vigne
36 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Troy Duppenthaler
40 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Mark Schroeder
30 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Adrian Bennett
6 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall
2 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
11 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Mark Schroeder
5 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Adrian Bennett
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
7 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Mark Schroeder
6 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Adrian Bennett
6 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4 John Lehman
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Women Traci Smolen
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Paddock
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Saviers
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Gavin Younie
2 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
10 Thursday Track Category 4/5 John Lehman
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Menze
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
5 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Paddock
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Gavin Younie
6 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Sophie Andrews
23 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Ryan Menze
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
16 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
15 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Mark Schroeder
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Gregory Kell
12 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Adrian Bennett
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 5 Erica Menze
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Autumn Shreve
5 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Brad Sigurdson
6 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Traci Smolen
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Laura Trace
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
3 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Women 40-49 Traci Smolen
4 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
3 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gregory Kell
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Paddock
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jim McGurl
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Dennis Hahn
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 19-29 Mark Schroeder
19 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Gregory Kell
17 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
16 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Neill Campbell
28 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Josh Anderson
23 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Eddie DeLisle
21 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Adrian Bennett
14 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Ryan Menze
3 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Emmett Culp
DNF Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 John Hartnett
DNF Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
DNF Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
15 Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
DNF Franz Bakery Crit Women Category 4/5 Kelley Smith
4 Franz Bakery Crit Women Category 4/5 Erica Menze
2 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
8 Thursday Track Category 4/5 John Lehman
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Ryan Paddock
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 3/4 Men Cole Hilton
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Andrew Boone
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Brad Sigurdson
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Phillip Kearns
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings 1/2/3 Team
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Johnathan Crandall
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle McCall
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Fischer
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phillip Kearns
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jacob Hull
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kyle McCall
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Josh Anderson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Hayes Kenny
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ryan Menze
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erica Menze
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Josh Anderson
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Gregory Kell
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Erica Menze
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Trace
3 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 5 John Lehman
3 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Paddock
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Otto
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jacob Hull
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Gill
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
D Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Scratch Race Emmett Culp
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Emmett Culp
4 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 John Weathers
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Emmett Culp
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Keegan O'Neill
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Keegan O'Neill
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Emmett Culp
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
4 Thursday Track Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
10 Thursday Track Category 4 John Lehman
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Johnathan Crandall
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Ben Needham
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Alex Geschke
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Ryan Paddock
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 John Gill
DNF Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jacob Hull
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
11 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
10 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
9 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
16 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
9 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
5 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
3 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
15 OUCH: Combined Combined John Weathers
2 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 John Weathers
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men 4K Pursuit Emmett Culp
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men Kilo Emmett Culp
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Men Category 3 Keirin Final Emmett Culp
12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Josh Anderson
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
11 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
2 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Riley McCammon
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Adrian Bennett
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Anderson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Gregory Kell
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex Geschke
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Paddock
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jacob Hull
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Weathers
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Riley McCammon
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle McCall
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Emmett Culp
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kyle McCall
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Adrian Bennett
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Gregory Kell
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Ryan Menze
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Cole Hilton
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Stephen Lockwood
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Eric Gushurst
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Ben Needham
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Lorne Cross
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kyle McCall
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Eric Gushurst
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Keegan O'Neill
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Jessica Gill
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men John Gill
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men George Varhola
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Steve Popp
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Alex Geschke
1 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Women 40+ Traci Smolen
2 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrew Boone
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Troy Duppenthaler
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Keegan O'Neill
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eric Gushurst
192 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Troy Duppenthaler
189 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle McCall
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
136 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Gushurst
109 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Clark
90 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Lockwood
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Men Kyle McCall
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Troy Duppenthaler
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Men Kyle McCall
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Eric Gushurst
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Keegan O'Neill
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Greg Fleming
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Troy Duppenthaler
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kyle McCall
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Eric Gushurst
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Keegan O'Neill
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Brett Ensor
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Greg Fleming
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Troy Duppenthaler
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kyle McCall
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
50 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Eric Gushurst
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Keegan O'Neill
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Johnathan Crandall
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Clark
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
6 Thursday Track Category 5 John Lehman
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 John Gill
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Adrian Bennett
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Gregory Kell
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jessica Gill
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Johnathan Crandall
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Hartnett
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Mike Abel
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Ben Needham
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Weathers
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Jr-17-18 Keegan O'Neill
2 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Jacquelyn O'Grady
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
31 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Sean Galloway
29 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Gregory Kell
11 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ Rogier Ducloo
22 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Mark Schroeder
21 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Kyle McCall
19 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Mark Schroeder
13 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Riley McCammon
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Adrian Bennett
28 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
24 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Johnathan Crandall
21 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
2 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
5 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Senior Men Emmett Culp
2 Thursday Track Category 3 and Women Josh Anderson
1 Thursday Track Category 3 and Women Emmett Culp
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Lockwood
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 John Lehman
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kyle McCall
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Eddie DeLisle
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Adrian Bennett
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Riley McCammon
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Anderson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Gregory Kell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Steve Popp
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Brad Sigurdson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kelley Smith
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Angel Castelan
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jacob Hull
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Weathers
35 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 John Hartnett
32 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Boone
31 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephan Niquet
30 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
27 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Dennis Hahn
25 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
15 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
14 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Kyle McCall
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Adrian Bennett
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Women 19-39 Erica Menze
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
60 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 3 Kyle McCall
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 3 Adrian Bennett
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
19 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 3 Points Race Keegan O'Neill
37 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephan Niquet
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men John Lehman
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Adrian Bennett
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kyle McCall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Josh Anderson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ryan Menze
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jorge Kaufmann
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Hayes Kenny
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Erica Menze
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jessica Gill
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kelley Smith
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Fischer
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jacob Hull
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Josh Anderson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eddie DeLisle
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Brad Sigurdson
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Josh Anderson
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men George Gardner
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Eddie DeLisle
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Ben Needham
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Autumn Shreve
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Erica Menze
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Kelley Smith
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Keegan O'Neill
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 5 Autumn Shreve
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Erica Menze
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jessica Gill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sean Galloway
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Gregory Kell
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 John Lehman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Phillip Kearns
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle McCall
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Josh Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci Smolen
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Tandem Bradford/Sandy Goodson/Goodson
23 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Bryan Swisshelm
7 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 Josh Anderson
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men Josh Anderson
8 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Ryan Menze
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Lorne Cross
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Eric Gushurst
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Able
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
69 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
65 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jacquelyn O'Grady
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
26 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
14 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 19-39 Erica Menze
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 19-39 Jessica Gill
26 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
6 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
3 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 George Varhola
2 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Women Laura Trace
8 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ John Weathers
4 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Jeff Otto
22 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Ryan Francesconi
12 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Brian Marcroft
38 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 John Gill
4 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Menze
6 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 50-54 (Oregon Senior Games) Jacquelyn O'Grady
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Erica Menze
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Kelley Smith
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/5 Erica Menze
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/5 Kelley Smith
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Ryan Menze
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 John Gill
13 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 George Varhola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
10 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Cameron Clark
5 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
77 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
61 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle McCall
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Sigurdson
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Gill
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
5 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 3K Emmett Culp
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Gill
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
11 Track DAZE Senior Men Josh Anderson
6 Track DAZE Senior Men Emmett Culp
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jeff Otto
11 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Andrew Boone
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
2 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men Josh Anderson
4 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lorne Cross
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
63 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
54 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
24 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Powell
10 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
6 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
11 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Erica Menze
5 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
1 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 45+ Jeff Otto
8 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Women 3 Laura Trace
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
21 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jamie Laird
18 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lorne Cross
14 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jorge Kaufmann
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Troy Duppenthaler
24 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Keith Schwanemann
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Hayes Kenny
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Ryan Menze
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Gregory Kell
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Otto
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Ryan Francesconi
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Brad Sigurdson
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ John Weathers
7 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Emmett Culp
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Johnathan Crandall
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 3 Riley McCammon
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 John Hartnett
32 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Stephan Niquet
30 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
27 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
21 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Adam Artner
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
1 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Brian Powell
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
46 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Menze
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
19 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Steve Popp
1 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Traci Smolen
1 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
4 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jeff Otto
1 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ John Weathers
13 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Kell
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
60 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
47 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Powell
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Wilger
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Neill Campbell
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Cole Hilton
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Emmett Culp
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Riley McCammon
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Scott Gray
19 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
10 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
30 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mark LaGioia
6 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Emmett Culp
69 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined John Wilger
5 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men John Wilger
6 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
1 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
5 As The Raven Flies Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
1 As The Raven Flies Category 3 Men Emmett Culp
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Neill Campbell
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie DeLisle
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emmett Culp
1 Mudslinger Expert Women Laura Trace
2 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Jeff Otto
1 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ John Weathers
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Keegan O'Neill
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Adam Artner
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Brad Sigurdson
31 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Stephen Lockwood
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Pro/1/2 Eric Gushurst
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
25 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
44 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Troy Duppenthaler
42 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Eddie DeLisle
36 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Johnathan Crandall
27 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Emmett Culp
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Gregory Kell
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Tanner DeVoe
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Riley McCammon
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Josh Anderson
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mark LaGioia
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Johnathan Crandall
65 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cameron Clark
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Brian Powell
53 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Josh Anderson
45 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kyle McCall
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Emmett Culp
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Johnathan Crandall
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mark LaGioia
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 John Lehman
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 Josh Anderson
5 Cherry Pie Men 3 Rogier Ducloo
1 Cherry Pie Men 3 Johnathan Crandall
DNF Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brad Sigurdson
28 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 John Hartnett
25 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
19 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Dennis Hahn
6 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
4 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cameron Clark
23 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
20 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Keith Schwanemann
8 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Tanner DeVoe
6 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
3 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Sean Galloway
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Traci Smolen
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark LaGioia
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Mark LaGioia
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Jamie Laird
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
8 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
15 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Erica Menze
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
9 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
4 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
22 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Erica Menze
16 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Traci Smolen
1 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
49 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Greg Fleming
9 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
18 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
16 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 George Gardner
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
71 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Bradford Goodson
70 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
69 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kyle McCall
28 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Josh Anderson
11 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Ben Needham
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
40 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
10 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 George Gardner
25 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Kelley Smith
28 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Emmett Culp
24 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 George Varhola
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 19-39 John Gill
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ John Weathers
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 40+ Jeff Otto
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Joseph Ketner
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Lorne Cross
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock