Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Forest Wilson
87 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Matt Brownfield
16 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Chris Swan
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Forest Wilson
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Chris Swan
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Forest Wilson
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Forest Wilson
13 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
80 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
62 Cross Crusade Category B Jim Anderson
10 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
15 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C David Strader
31 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Mike Stockton
26 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Eric Todd Keeney
28 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jim Anderson
60 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
2 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
63 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
49 Cross Crusade Category B Jim Anderson
19 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
87 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
15 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C David Strader
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Brian Marcroft
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C David Strader
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Brian Marcroft
81 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
51 Cross Crusade Category B Jim Anderson
14 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robin Wessel
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Strader
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Chris Swan
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Forest Wilson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Forest Wilson
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom James
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robin Wessel
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
77 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
17 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robin Wessel
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Joe Morissette
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robin Wessel
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom James
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Groesz
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
94 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Morrissette
18 Cross Crusade Category B Nat Johnson
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tom James
117 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Todd Keeney
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robin Wessel
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Strader
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C David Strader
23 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Brian Marcroft
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men David Strader
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Groesz
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom James
43 Battle at Barlow Men B Joel Morrissette
7 Battle at Barlow Men B Nat Johnson
26 Battle at Barlow Masters B Robin Wessel
12 Battle at Barlow Men C David Cowperthwaite
4 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Cowperthwaite
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Groesz
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Strader
8 Hood River Double Cross Men B Patrick Gerke
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Tom James
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Robin Wessel
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C David Strader
7 Hood River Double Cross Men C Joel Morrissette
1 Hood River Double Cross Men C Nat Johnson
1 Hood River Double Cross Men C Nat Johnson
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Tom James
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Robin Wessel
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Chris Swan
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Forest Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 13-14 Natalie Fisher
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 10-12 Mitch Fisher
23 Pain on the Peak Masters B David Cowperthwaite
3 Pain on the Peak Masters B T. Kenji Sugahara
22 Pain on the Peak Men C Joel Morrissette
6 Pain on the Peak Men C Nat Johnson
1 Pain on the Peak Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
25 Pain on the Peak Masters C David Strader
16 Pain on the Peak Men B Patrick Gerke
15 Pain on the Peak Men B David Cowperthwaite
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men Category B T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Justin La Vigne
5 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
47 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
41 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
27 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
13 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
54 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Harris
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Rob Anderson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Sage Freeman
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Justin La Vigne
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Adam Edgerton
151 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
122 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
65 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
129 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
89 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Rob Anderson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Justin La Vigne
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Adam Edgerton
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Sage Freeman
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Rob Anderson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Sage Freeman
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Justin La Vigne
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Adam Edgerton
8 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Bill Croswell
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Robert Vigeant
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Rob Anderson
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Justin La Vigne
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Sage Freeman
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Adam Edgerton
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Robert Vigeant
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Rob Anderson
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Justin La Vigne
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Adam Edgerton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Sage Freeman
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
5 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 50-59 Bill Croswell
8 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Bill Croswell
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Derek Newell
162 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
160 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
149 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
115 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Robert Vigeant
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Chris Swan
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Christopher DuBois
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Robert Vigeant
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Rob Anderson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Justin La Vigne
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Sage Freeman
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Adam Edgerton
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Lindsay Fox
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
8 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
11 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Justin La Vigne
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Derek Newell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lindsay Fox
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men Bill Croswell
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
95 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
119 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Jess Mace
34 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
46 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Scott Wagnon
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men Christopher DuBois
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Jim Anderson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
42 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Alan Whitney
41 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Mark Baldwin
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Greg Kowalsky
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Scott Harris
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Larry Linebaugh
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Derek Newell
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brian Marcroft
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jim Anderson
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Chris Swan
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jess Mace
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andy Skeen
19 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Chris Swan
24 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
17 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Richard Desmond
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Adam Edgerton
39 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Tyler Mangum
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Christopher DuBois
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
31 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
21 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
13 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Chris Swan
65 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
56 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men Chris Swan
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Alan Whitney
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 William Blanton
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
18 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
5 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
8 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
41 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
33 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Andy Skeen
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men David Lelong
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Men Pro/1 Kennett Peterson
155 OUCH: Combined Combined Gavin Younie
21 OUCH: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
48 OUCH: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
50 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Gavin Younie
8 OUCH Men Category 3 Patrick Gerke
5 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Jim Anderson
293 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
331 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined David Lelong
236 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men David Lelong
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
133 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Men Pro/1 Kennett Peterson
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men David Lelong
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men David Lelong
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
143 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
132 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
132 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jim Anderson
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
53 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men David Lelong
36 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
22 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
96 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Pro/1 Kennett Peterson
5 Twilight Crit Series Mid-Race Sprint Chris Swan
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
3 Twilight Crit Series Mid Race Sprints Larry Linebaugh
10 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 David Lelong
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Alan Whitney
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Richard Desmond
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Mark Baldwin
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Christopher DuBois
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Justin La Vigne
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men Justin La Vigne
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Baldwin
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
5 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
19 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Newell
6 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
35 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
25 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
24 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Michael Rueter
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Scott Harris
1 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mid-race Sprint Larry Linebaugh
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jess Mace
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 5 Men Jess Mace
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 Justin La Vigne
12 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Robin Wessel
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Justin La Vigne
13 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
16 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
14 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
15 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Lindsay Fox
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Adam Edgerton
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
121 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
99 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
43 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Alan Whitney
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 5 Men Jess Mace
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 William Blanton
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Lelong
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Nat Johnson
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
11 Firecracker Crit Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
3 Firecracker Crit Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
10 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
61 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
15 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
11 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
14 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Firecracker TT Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
7 Firecracker TT Men Category 1/2 Jim Anderson
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Adam Edgerton
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Patrick Gerke
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
39 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
16 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Newell
12 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
24 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
32 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
29 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
21 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 William Blanton
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
37 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
34 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
30 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men William Blanton
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Robin Wessel
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Lindsay Fox
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Lindsay Fox
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Joseph King
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Robert Vigeant
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
43 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Robert Vigeant
40 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Adam Edgerton
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Matt Brownfield
20 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 William Blanton
4 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Robin Wessel
37 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
13 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
29 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Robert Vigeant
40 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Steve Ryker
7 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Alan Whitney
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Chris Swan
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Rob Anderson
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Chris Swan
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
17 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Swan
14 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Derek Newell
30 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Alan Whitney
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Nat Johnson
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Nat Johnson
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 William Blanton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 William Blanton
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Scott Harris
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Derek Newell
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Patrick Gerke
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Adam Edgerton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Chris Swan
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Tyler Mangum
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Derek Newell
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Kowalsky
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tyler Mangum
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Derek Newell
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Edgerton
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Tyler Mangum
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Harris
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Patrick Gerke
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Adam Edgerton
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Derek Newell
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
257 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
251 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
241 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Harris
348 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Newell
227 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
171 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Tyler Mangum
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Scott Harris
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Derek Newell
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Patrick Gerke
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Adam Edgerton
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Tyler Mangum
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Scott Harris
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Derek Newell
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Patrick Gerke
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Adam Edgerton
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Rob Anderson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
50 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Mark Baldwin
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Richard Desmond
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Adam Edgerton
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 William Blanton
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Vigeant
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Justin La Vigne
43 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 benjamin weaver
35 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Derek Newell
13 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Sage Freeman
46 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
45 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
22 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Joseph King
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Richard Desmond
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph King
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Adam Edgerton
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
42 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zachary Bates
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 benjamin weaver
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Mark Baldwin
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 William Blanton
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Robert Vigeant
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Rueter
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Patrick Gerke
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Derek Newell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Baldwin
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men David Lelong
80 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 David Lelong
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
235 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined David Lelong
218 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
132 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men David Lelong
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
88 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men David Lelong
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
126 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Chris Swan
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men David Lelong
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men T. Kenji Sugahara
59 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
105 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50-59 Bill Croswell
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Chris Swan
39 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
38 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
86 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
85 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
88 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jess Mace
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
62 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Phil de la Motte
63 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
64 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Chris Swan
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Jim Anderson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Kennett Peterson
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Michael Rueter
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Jess Mace
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Rob Anderson
27 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Chris Swan
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Kennett Peterson
34 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
22 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Scott Harris
28 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Jim Anderson
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Brian Marcroft
9 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Sage Freeman
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Rob Anderson
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Derek Newell
8 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Derek Newell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) Rob Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 William Blanton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Robin Wessel
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 William Blanton
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Stockton
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Stockton
26 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Russ Patterson
7 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
4 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Lindsay Fox
54 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Mark Baldwin
48 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Richard Desmond
45 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Thomson
43 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
41 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Alan Whitney
40 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Scott Harris
21 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Larry Linebaugh
16 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Neill
5 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
2 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
55 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
41 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
40 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
10 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
23 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
3 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
6 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Lindsay Fox
1 Fast Twitch Fridays E Sprint Rob Anderson
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Swan
7 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 William Blanton
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
6 Silverton RR Masters Men Mike Stockton
35 Silverton RR Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
25 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Joseph King
14 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
20 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
11 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
58 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Andrew Thomson
31 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
22 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men benjamin weaver
6 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Adam Edgerton
4 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
4 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3 Rob Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 benjamin weaver
18 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Derek Newell
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Mike Stockton
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Robin Wessel
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 David Lelong
30 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Chris Swan
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 William Blanton
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 Robin Wessel
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Bill Croswell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Robert Anderson
7 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
14 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
33 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
19 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Jim Anderson
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Alan Whitney
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Fisher
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
1 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Chris Swan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jess Mace
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Chris Swan
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jess Mace
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Chris Swan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Chris Swan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Renninger
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
100 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jess Mace
89 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
83 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Thomson
81 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
77 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
68 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
67 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Linebaugh
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Edgerton
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
137 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
64 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Brian Duhon
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Fisher
8 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
1 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
30 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
21 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Adam Edgerton
35 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Robert Vigeant
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Zachary Bates
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Scott Harris
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rob Anderson
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Justin La Vigne
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Phil de la Motte
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 David Cowperthwaite
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Sage Freeman
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Derek Newell
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Mike Stockton
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Robin Wessel
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
15 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Terry Knight
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Chris Swan
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
7 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Lindsay Fox
63 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
47 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant
26 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
20 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Scott Harris
7 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Patrick Gerke
5 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Adam Edgerton
50 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
29 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Mike Stockton
14 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Sage Freeman
2 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
41 King's Valley RR Senior Men Brian Marcroft
33 King's Valley RR Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
11 King's Valley RR Senior Men Chris Swan
8 King's Valley RR Senior Men Kennett Peterson
2 King's Valley RR Women 3 Lindsay Fox
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
50 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
63 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
39 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Jess Mace
8 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
42 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Lindsay Fox
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 David Lelong
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Fisher
11 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Brian Duhon
9 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Jess Mace
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men Alan Whitney
286 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
138 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph King
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Swan
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kennett Peterson
199 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
251 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
155 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
127 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
176 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Lelong
120 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Wessel
116 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Lindsay Fox
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 David Lelong
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Lindsay Fox
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 David Lelong
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 David Lelong
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Lindsay Fox
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 David Lelong
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Lindsay Fox
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 David Lelong
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 David Lelong
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Lindsay Fox
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 David Lelong
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 benjamin weaver
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
5 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Steve Ryker
9 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Richard Desmond
45 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 benjamin weaver
34 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Mark Baldwin
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Robert Vigeant
61 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Justin La Vigne
21 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Sage Freeman
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 David Lelong
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Robin Wessel
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Mike Stockton
32 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
30 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
19 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Joseph King
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
14 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
24 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Madison Chilenski
4 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Sage Freeman
29 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
26 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Joseph King
20 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Brian Marcroft
14 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
29 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Joseph King
19 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
15 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
17 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Phil de la Motte
11 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
39 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Madison Chilenski
36 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Greg Kowalsky
32 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Joel Morrissette
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
8 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
30 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
46 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
42 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Joseph King
25 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
17 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
9 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Patrick Gerke
23 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Adam Edgerton
12 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Alan Whitney
52 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
37 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
31 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Robin Wessel
9 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Sage Freeman
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Derek Newell
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
6 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
72 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
185 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Greg Kowalsky
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Zachary Bates
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
109 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Jack Frost TT Men Category 1/2 Chris Swan
15 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
9 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
7 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Lindsay Fox
62 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
38 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
30 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
18 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Patrick Gerke
10 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Alan Whitney
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Lindsay Fox
34 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 benjamin weaver
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Justin La Vigne
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Sage Freeman
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Chris Swan
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
58 Cherry Pie Men 4 Robert Vigeant
34 Cherry Pie Men 4 Zachary Bates
11 Cherry Pie Men 4 Larry Linebaugh
41 Cherry Pie Men 3 Rob Anderson
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 Justin La Vigne
31 Cherry Pie Men 3 Phil de la Motte
15 Cherry Pie Men 3 David Lelong
3 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sage Freeman
35 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
27 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Chris Swan
2 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Kennett Peterson
2 Cherry Pie Women 4 Lindsay Fox