Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name Date
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 40-49 Lindsay Peters 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 19-39 Dusty Davis 5/8
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-39 Nick Davis 5/8
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Layla Billowitz 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Mark Sather 5/8
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Jonathan Elek 5/8
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Kraig Erickson 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Cort Johnson 5/8
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Brain Harris 5/8
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Ben Taber 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd 5/8
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Women 19-44 Melissa Byrd 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Williamson 4/17
4 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Men 19-44 Tyler Miller 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Men 19-44 Tyler Miller 4/17
22 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Mark Sather 4/17
21 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 John DeSapio 4/17
16 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Jonathan Elek 4/17
7 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Paul Francis 4/17
6 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Barron Johnson 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Cort Johnson 4/17
19 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 19-39 Nick Davis 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 19-39 Ben Taber 4/17
3 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Women 40-59 Lindsay Peters 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Women 19-39 Dusty Davis 4/17
4 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Junior Men 12-18 evan miller 4/17
3 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Lindsey Bishop 4/3
10 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather 4/3
5 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek 4/3
18 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Kraig Erickson 4/3
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Cort Johnson 4/3
17 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Altman 4/3
21 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Nick Davis 4/3
15 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht 4/3
8 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Tyler Miller 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Bryan Reichert 4/3
8 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 50-59 Ken Bullmann 3/20
4 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 Dusty Davis 3/20
7 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Mark Sather 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Jonathan Elek 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Barron Johnson 3/20
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Cort Johnson 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak 3/20
24 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Altman 3/20
21 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Brady Cowing 3/20
12 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Nick Davis 3/20
11 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht 3/20
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 Tyler Miller 3/20
6 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Bryan Reichert 3/20
13 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile Tyler Miller 3/6