Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name Date
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen 11/22
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Jake Johansen 11/22
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Eric Pool 11/22
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 11/22
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 11/22
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 11/22
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Mark Sather 11/22
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Travis Bullard 11/22
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Daniel Kirkham 11/22
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men Jason Whittington 11/22
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen 11/15
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jake Johansen 11/15
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 11/15
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 11/15
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 11/15
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Mark Sather 11/15
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Travis Bullard 11/15
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Daniel Kirkham 11/15
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jason Whittington 11/15
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen 11/14
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jake Johansen 11/14
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Eric Pool 11/14
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 11/14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 11/14
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Kevin Blair 11/14
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Mark Sather 11/14
64 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Daniel Kirkham 11/14
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Travis Bullard 11/14
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jason Whittington 11/14
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen 11/8
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jake Johansen 11/8
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric Pool 11/8
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 11/8
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 11/8
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 11/8
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Mark Sather 11/8
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Travis Bullard 11/8
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Daniel Kirkham 11/8
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jason Whittington 11/8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen 11/1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Moore 11/1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Damon Runberg 11/1
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jake Johansen 11/1
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jonathan Elek 11/1
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 11/1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Pool 11/1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Mark Sather 11/1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Daniel Kirkham 11/1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Whittington 11/1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Mike Wolber 11/1
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Joe Carpenter 10/31
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Damon Runberg 10/31
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Michael Shearer 10/31
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Kyle Gray 10/31
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen 10/31
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jake Johansen 10/31
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Moore 10/31
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 10/31
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 10/31
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 10/31
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Pool 10/31
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Mark Sather 10/31
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Whittington 10/31
31 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Michael Shearer 10/18
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Jake Johansen 10/18
58 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Jake Johansen 10/18
21 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Joshua Johansen 10/18
30 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 10/18
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 10/18
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Eric Pool 10/18
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 10/18
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Mark Sather 10/18
69 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Travis Bullard 10/18
35 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Daniel Kirkham 10/18
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Jason Whittington 10/18
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Joshua Johansen 10/14
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Kirkham 10/14
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Sather 10/14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Copus 10/14
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Michael Shearer 10/11
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Joshua Johansen 10/11
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 10/11
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 10/11
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 10/11
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Mark Sather 10/11
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Travis Bullard 10/11
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Daniel Kirkham 10/11
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Michael Shearer 10/10
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Joshua Johansen 10/10
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 10/10
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 10/10
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeff Copus 10/10
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Daniel Kirkham 10/10
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Travis Bullard 10/10
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Mark Sather 10/10
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Joshua Johansen 10/7
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Sather 10/7
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Copus 10/7
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Daniel Kirkham 10/7
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters Men C Jeff Copus 10/6
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Eric Pool 10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Women Tracie Elek 9/30
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Moore 9/30
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Sean McCarthy 9/30
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Sather 9/30
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Joe Carpenter 9/30
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Copus 9/30
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Eric Pool 9/30
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Joshua Johansen 9/30
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Daniel Kirkham 9/30
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Joe Carpenter 9/27
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric Pool 9/27
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Joshua Johansen 9/26
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Joe Carpenter 9/23
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Sather 9/23
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Eric Pool 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Joshua Johansen 9/23
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Beginner Women Tracie Elek 9/23
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Moore 9/23
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women B Ashley Perry 9/23
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Copus 9/22
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Jeff Copus 9/22
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men B Damon Runberg 9/19
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Women Tracie Elek 9/16
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Damon Runberg 9/16
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Michael Shearer 9/16
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Sather 9/16
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Copus 9/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Joshua Johansen 9/16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Daniel Kirkham 9/16
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Jeff Copus 9/15
12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Sean McCarthy 9/12
37 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Baz Gus 9/9
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Nic Schneider 9/9
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Damon Runberg 9/9
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Jeff Copus 9/8
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Copus 9/8
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Women Tracie Elek 9/2
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category B Men Michael Shearer 9/2
13 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Jeff Copus 9/2
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Joshua Johansen 9/2
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Michael Shearer 9/2
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Jeff Copus 9/2
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Joshua Johansen 9/2
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Jeff Copus 9/1-10/6
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Kyler Brown 8/30
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Joel Brown 8/30
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Mark Sather 8/30
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Joshua Johansen 8/30
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Jeff Copus 8/30
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jeff Copus 8/30
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Michael Shearer 8/30
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Joshua Johansen 8/30
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Mark Sather 8/30
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Kyler Brown 8/30
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Joel Brown 8/30
16 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Jeff Copus 8/26
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Joshua Johansen 8/26
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Jeff Copus 8/26
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Men Michael Shearer 8/19
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Joshua Johansen 8/19
22 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Joshua Johansen 8/2
1 Sisters to Summit Men 5 Damon Runberg 7/30
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Damon Runberg 7/29
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Damon Runberg 7/29
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Joe Carpenter 7/28
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Carpenter 7/27
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather 7/20
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Joe Carpenter 7/14
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather 7/13
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 12 hour Solo Open Women Melissa Byrd 7/12
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Drew Moore 7/8
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Carpenter 7/7
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather 7/6
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Carpenter 7/6
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rebecca Miller 7/6
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Damon Runberg 7/1
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Joe Carpenter 6/30
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Dave Wardwell 6/29
4 Pickett's Charge Clydesdale Men Jonathan Elek 6/28
8 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 Gregory Blea 6/28
4 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men Nic Schneider 6/28
4 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 45+ Gus Baz 6/28
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Damon Runberg 6/24
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Drew Moore 6/24
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather 6/22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Joel Thompson 6/22
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Dave Wardwell 6/22
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Carpenter 6/16
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dave Wardwell 6/15
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Wardwell 6/15
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather 6/15
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Damon Runberg 6/14
42 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Drew Moore 6/13
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Drew Moore 6/13
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Carpenter 6/9
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Wardwell 6/8
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Dave Wardwell 6/8
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Carpenter 6/8
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather 6/1
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Carpenter 6/1
34 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Joshua Johansen 5/31
46 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Joel Brown 5/31
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Wardwell 5/25
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Carpenter 5/25
22 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Dave Wardwell 5/25
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Joe Carpenter 5/25
5 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 19-39 Melissa Byrd 5/24
24 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Gregory Blea 5/24
11 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek 5/24
10 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather 5/24
21 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Andy Hagemann 5/24
32 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Houghton 5/24
24 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Nic Schneider 5/24
14 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Spencer welch 5/24
5 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Bryan Swarm 5/24
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Jordan Gonsalves 5/23
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Joe Carpenter 5/18
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Joe Carpenter 5/18
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Spencer welch 5/9
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather 5/9
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Ben Brewer 5/9
29 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Dave Wardwell 5/4
10 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Joe Carpenter 5/4
7 Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry 5/3
4 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather 5/3
11 Monday PIR Novice Joe Carpenter 4/27
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Joe Carpenter 4/27
5 Bear Springs - XC Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather 4/26
7 Monday PIR Novice Joe Carpenter 4/20
9 Mudslinger Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry 4/12
19 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Andy Hagemann 4/12
8 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather 4/12
41 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Andy Hagemann 4/11
14 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 40+ Mark Sather 2/28