Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name Date
8 Santa Cross Men C Joshua Johansen 12/6
8 Winter CX Men Category C Joshua Johansen 11/30
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Joshua Johansen 11/16
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Julie Baird 11/16
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steven Basden 11/16
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joshua Johansen 11/16
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Kevin Blair 11/16
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Steven Basden 11/9
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Jeremy Bowler 11/9
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Julie Baird 11/9
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Joshua Johansen 11/9
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 11/8
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Julie Baird 11/2
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeremy Bowler 11/2
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Paul Hynes 11/2
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Moore 11/2
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joshua Johansen 11/2
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 11/1
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Basden 11/1
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Paul Hynes 11/1
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeremy Bowler 11/1
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Julie Baird 11/1
106 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Moore 11/1
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Joshua Johansen 11/1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Josh Kobobel 11/1
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joshua Johansen 11/1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael A Shearer 11/1
53 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Steven Basden 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Jeremy Bowler 10/26
55 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Joshua Johansen 10/26
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Michael A Shearer 10/26
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 10/25
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Julie Baird 10/19
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Kevin Blair 10/19
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Joshua Johansen 10/19
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Steven Basden 10/19
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Jeremy Bowler 10/19
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Steven Basden 10/18
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeremy Bowler 10/12
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Julie Baird 10/12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Michael A Shearer 10/12
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeremy Bowler 10/11
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Julie Baird 10/11
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Michael A Shearer 10/11
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Julie Baird 10/8
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 10/7
44 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Steven Basden 10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird 10/1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Drew Moore 10/1
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Jeremy Bowles 10/1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Paul Hynes 10/1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Men Josh Kobobel 10/1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow Women B Julie Baird 9/28
13 Battle at Barlow Category C Michael A Shearer 9/28
15 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Curtis Burrill 9/25
4 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 9/25
24 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Curtis Burrill 9/25
2 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Drew Moore 9/24
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Jeremy Bowles 9/24
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Paul Hynes 9/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Michael A Shearer 9/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird 9/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/24
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/23
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/23
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeremy Bowler 9/21
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Paul Hynes 9/21
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeremy Bowler 9/20
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Paul Hynes 9/20
4 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 9/18
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men Jonathan Elek 9/17
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men Josh Kobobel 9/17
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Paul Hynes 9/17
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Michael A Shearer 9/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird 9/17
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/17
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/16
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/16
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 9/14
3 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe 9/11
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Michael A Shearer 9/10
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Joel Thompson 9/10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Baird 9/10
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/10
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Drew Moore 9/10
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Men Josh Kobobel 9/10
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Men Jonathan Elek 9/10
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/9
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/9
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Joe Carpenter 9/9
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/9
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Drew Moore 9/3
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men Robert Jackson 9/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men Jonathan Elek 9/3
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Jeremy Bowles 9/3
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Paul Hynes 9/3
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Joe Carpenter 9/2
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/2
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 9/2
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 8/25
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 8/25
9 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Joshua Johansen 8/23
31 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Joshua Johansen 8/23
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 8/18
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 8/18
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 8/11
64 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Steven Basden 8/9
7 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Steven Basden 8/9
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Steven Basden 8/9
30 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Steven Basden 8/3
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 Steven Basden 8/3
43 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Steven Basden 7/26
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 Steven Basden 7/26
2 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Karoline Droege 7/19
27 High Cascades 100 Open Men Josh Kobobel 7/19
44 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Steven Basden 7/13
43 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Joshua Johansen 7/13
17 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Joshua Johansen 7/13
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 4 Steven Basden 7/13
63 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Drew Moore 7/6
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Drew Moore 7/6
20 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Damon Runberg 7/5
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Cyldesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek 6/29
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Josh Kobobel 6/28
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Jason Gulley 6/28
6 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 19-34 Aaron Hoppe 6/21
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Juliette Baird 6/9
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Nita Galambos 5/25
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Annie Koehler 5/25
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Tamara Metz 5/25
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Tracy Clark 5/25
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Ashley Perry 5/25
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Anne Cheeney 5/25
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek 5/25
34 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Jed Dacker 5/25
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Brian Danner 5/25
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Damien Koehler 5/25
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Ben Sprouse 5/25
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Roger Montgomery 5/25
54 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Jared Douglas 5/25
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 T. Kenji Sugahara 5/25
42 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Vaughn 5/25
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Jason Gulley 5/25
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Neal Richards 5/25
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 5/25
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Andy Hagemann 5/25
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Mike Prochaska 5/25
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Greg Miller 5/25
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Chad Cheeney 5/25
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Ben Thompson 5/25
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Andy Hagemann 5/24
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Paul Hynes 5/24
5 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Andy Hagemann 5/24
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Paul Hynes 5/24
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men Joshua Johansen 5/18
15 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Vaughn 5/10
12 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Hoppe 5/8