Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name Date
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 6/22
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Jeff Copus 6/22
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Cesar Villegas 6/22
1 Alpine Epic Category 2 Men 40-49 Peter Rudge 6/18
4 Alpine Epic Category 1 Men 19-44 Ben Taber 6/18
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jason Whittington 6/15
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Doug Brecht 6/15
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Jeff Copus 6/15
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jason Whittington 6/13
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 6/13
16 Red R Criterium Masters Open 50+ Doug Brecht 6/11
16 Red R Criterium Category 4/5 Open Doug Brecht 6/11
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 6/8
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Leah Brown 6/8
37 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Nicholas Stearns 6/8
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Jeff Copus 6/8
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 6/6
11 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Jeff Copus 6/4
9 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 45-49 Heath Korvola 6/4
3 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Adventure Women 45-49 Melissa Byrd 6/4
11 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Jason Whittington 6/4
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 6/1
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jason Whittington 6/1
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Jeff Copus 6/1
9 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Kiel Fletcher 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Joshua Johnston 5/29
6 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek 5/29
1 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Barron Johnson 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 50-59 Stephanie Spiak 5/29
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Dusty Davis 5/29
22 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40-49 Nick Davis 5/29
16 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-39 Jarred McDonald 5/29
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-39 Brian Harris 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-39 brad faust 5/29
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Lindsay Peters 5/29
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Layla Billowitz 5/29
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Cari St. Aubin 5/29
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Liana Jones 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 5/29
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Kira Corbett 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Kraig Erickson 5/29
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Cress 5/29
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Cort Johnson 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Francis 5/29
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 5/29
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Peter Rudge 5/29
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Austin Fox 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Tyler Miller 5/29
17 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Quinn Tirpak 5/29
4 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Ben Taber 5/29
15 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 5/23
19 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 5/23
12 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 4/5 50+ Doug Brecht 5/23
13 Banana Belt Road Race Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 5/22
4 Banana Belt Road Race Women 4/5 Leah Brown 5/22
27 Banana Belt Road Race Open Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Jeff Copus 5/22
12 Banana Belt Road Race Open 4/5 Jason Whittington 5/22
7 Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Shaun Stiles 5/22
7 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 40-49 Nick Davis 5/21
6 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 5/21
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 5/21
4 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 1 Men 45+ Tyler Miller 5/21
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 50+ Doug Brecht 5/16
1 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Jonathan Elek 5/15
5 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Konnor Elek 5/15
5 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 3 Men 40-49 Nick Davis 5/15
2 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 2 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 5/15
1 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 2 Women 40-49 Layla Billowitz 5/15
8 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-44 Quinn Tirpak 5/15
7 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-44 Ben Taber 5/15
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women - Small Grinder Susan Dixon 5/15
25 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Allen Bowlden 5/15
24 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Jeff Copus 5/15
21 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Richard Ford 5/15
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Tom Williamson 5/15
12 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women - Small Grinder Susan Dixon 5/14
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women - Small Grinder Nicole Johnson 5/14
21 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Allen Bowlden 5/14
46 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Richard Ford 5/14
41 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Jeff Copus 5/14
16 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women Nicole Johnson 5/13
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women Susan Dixon 5/13
62 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Allen Bowlden 5/13
55 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Richard Ford 5/13
9 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Mark Sather 5/11
1 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Ben Taber 5/11
4 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B2 Race Mark Sather 5/4
3 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B2 Race Lindsay Peters 5/4
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak 5/2
5 West Coast Gravel Women 45-49 Melissa Byrd 5/1
20 West Coast Gravel Men 25-39 Jason Whittington 5/1
6 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 Melissa Byrd 4/30
24 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-39 Jason Whittington 4/30
12 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-39 Andrew Jarolimek 4/30
12 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Kira Corbett 4/27
13 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Mark Sather 4/27
12 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Lindsay Peters 4/27
2 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Ben Taber 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 40-49 Carl St. Aubin 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Overall Women 40-49 Cari St. Aubin 4/24
7 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Women Lindsay Peters 4/24
5 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Women Dani Stiles 4/24
2 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Women Liana Jones 4/24
13 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 50-59 Mark Sather 4/24
11 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 50-59 Ryan Altman 4/24
9 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 50-59 Kraig Erickson 4/24
3 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 50-59 Barron Johnson 4/24
1 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 50-59 Cort Johnson 4/24
8 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 40-49 Jonathan Elek 4/24
5 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 40-49 Shaun Stiles 4/24
4 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 40-49 Peter Rudge 4/24
3 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 40-49 Brennan Morrow 4/24
2 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 40-49 Paul Francis 4/24
10 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 19-39 Brian Harris 4/24
6 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Women Layla Billowitz 4/24
3 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Open 45+ Tyler Miller 4/24
6 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Open 19-44 Ben Taber 4/24
25 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Women - Medium Grinder Kira Corbett 4/24
21 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Andrew Jarolimek 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Stage 2 Women 40-49 Carl St. Aubin 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 40-49 Carl St. Aubin 4/23
3 Bone Crusher Short Track Women A Race (Championship) Layla Billowitz 4/23
3 Bone Crusher Short Track Women "B" Sport Category (Non-Championship) Emily Passey 4/23
2 Bone Crusher Short Track Women "B" Sport Category (Non-Championship) Dani Stiles 4/23
17 Bone Crusher Short Track Men A Race Category (Championship) Peter Rudge 4/23
14 Bone Crusher Short Track Men A Race Category (Championship) Quinn Tirpak 4/23
10 Bone Crusher Short Track Men A Race Category (Championship) Ben Taber 4/23
14 Bone Crusher Short Track Men "B" Sport Category (Non-Championship) brad faust 4/23
13 Bone Crusher Short Track Men "B" Sport Category (Non-Championship) Kraig Erickson 4/23
8 Bone Crusher Short Track Men "B" Sport Category (Non-Championship) Jonathan Elek 4/23
6 Bone Crusher Short Track Men "B" Sport Category (Non-Championship) Shaun Stiles 4/23
4 Bone Crusher Short Track Men "B" Sport Category (Non-Championship) Brennan Morrow 4/23
7 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Kira Corbett 4/20
2 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Rce Ben Taber 4/20
9 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 40-49 Nick Davis 4/2
4 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek 4/2
5 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 4/2
2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Layla Billowitz 4/2
1 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Cari St. Aubin 4/2
3 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Lindsey Bishop 4/2
24 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Kraig Erickson 4/2
23 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Ryan Altman 4/2
5 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Cress 4/2
2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Cort Johnson 4/2
11 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 4/2
20 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht 4/2
13 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Ben Taber 4/2
26 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Smith 3/19
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ Tyler Miller 3/19
23 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Ben Taber 3/19
40 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Ryan Altman 3/19
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Bryan Reichert 3/19
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Cort Johnson 3/19
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Lindsay Peters 3/19
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 3/19
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Layla Billowitz 3/19
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Cari St. Aubin 3/19
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 John DeSapio 3/19
12 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 3/19
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Kira Corbett 3/19
14 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Cesar Villegas 3/19
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Jason Whittington 3/19
13 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Mark Sather 3/19
9 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Richard Ford 3/19
8 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Jonathan Elek 3/19
3 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Barron Johnson 3/19
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 40-49 Nick Davis 3/19
7 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Women 40-55 Layla Billowitz 3/5
5 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Women 40-55 Melissa Byrd 3/5
34 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Jeff Copus 3/5
2 Shasta Gravel Hugger 100-Miler Masters Women 40-55 Stephanie Spiak 3/5