Team Dirt

Event Category Name Date
8 OBRA CCX Championship Women A Lindsay Jones 11/20
33 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B chris wherity 11/20
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Matthew Schwartz 11/20
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Lindsay Jones 11/14
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A James Ceccorulli 11/14
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Ellene Smith 11/14
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 11/14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 chris wherity 11/13
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Matt Simonet 11/7
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 11/7
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Amber Hilgert 11/7
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Ellene Smith 11/7
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Lindsay Jones 11/7
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A James Ceccorulli 11/7
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A James Ceccorulli 10/31
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 10/31
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Bridget Brown 10/31
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Ellene Smith 10/31
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Lindsay Jones 10/31
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Bridget Brown 10/30
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Lindsay Jones 10/30
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A James Ceccorulli 10/30
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Ellene Smith 10/30
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 10/30
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Ellene Smith 10/27
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A James Ceccorulli 10/27
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A James Ceccorulli 10/24
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Ellene Smith 10/24
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Bridget Brown 10/24
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Matthew Schwartz 10/24
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 10/24
6 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Mike Webb 10/23
5 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ chris wherity 10/23
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Ellene Smith 10/20
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A James Ceccorulli 10/20
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Matthew Schwartz 10/17
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 10/17
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Matt Simonet 10/17
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Amber Hilgert 10/17
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Ellene Smith 10/17
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A Karen Dewolfe 10/17
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A James Ceccorulli 10/17
7 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men chris wherity 10/16
10 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Brian Mellander 10/16
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith 10/13
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A James Ceccorulli 10/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) James Ceccorulli 10/13
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Amber Hilgert 10/10
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Ellene Smith 10/10
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Lindsay Jones 10/10
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Matthew Schwartz 10/10
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 10/10
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith 10/6
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A James Ceccorulli 10/6
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Ellene Smith 10/6
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) James Ceccorulli 10/6
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Amber Hilgert 10/3
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Ellene Smith 10/3
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Matthew Schwartz 10/3
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A James Ceccorulli 10/3
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 10/3
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Matt Simonet 10/3
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) James Ceccorulli 9/29
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) James Ceccorulli 9/29
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ chris wherity 9/28
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Brian Mellander 9/28
31 Battle at Barlow Category A Men James Ceccorulli 9/26
21 Battle at Barlow Women B Ellene Smith 9/26
17 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 9/26
16 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Mike Webb 9/25-11/28
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ chris wherity 9/25-11/28
21 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Brian Mellander 9/25-11/28
8 Crossaflixion Cup Masters B 35+ chris wherity 9/25
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Lindsay Jones 9/21
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 40+ blaine zumwalt 9/21
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 40+ chris wherity 9/21
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 40+ Gregg Rouse 9/21
10 Hood River Double Cross Women B Ellene Smith 9/18
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ Mike Webb 9/14
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ chris wherity 9/14
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B Ellene Smith 9/12
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith 9/11
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith 9/10
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ blaine zumwalt 9/7-28
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ Mike Webb 9/7-28
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ Gregg Rouse 9/7-28
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ chris wherity 9/7-28
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Lindsay Jones 9/7-28
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 40+ Mike Webb 9/7
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 40+ chris wherity 9/7
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Jackie Babich 8/23
8 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men Mike Webb 8/15
5 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men Michael Adams 8/15
4 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men Gregg Rouse 8/15
3 OBRA XC Championship Masters 30-39 Women Lindsay Jones 8/15
2 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women Jackie Babich 8/15
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith 8/14
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jackie Babich 8/9
7 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 Trevor Norland 8/7
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jackie Babich 8/2
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith 8/2
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 8/2
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 7/26
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ellene Smith 7/26
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ellene Smith 7/19
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 7/19
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 7/12
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ellene Smith 7/12
5 Cascade Cream Puff Category 2 19-34 Men Mark Kacmarcik 7/11
47 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Justin Price 7/11
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ellene Smith 7/5
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 7/5
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 6/28
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ellene Smith 6/28
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith 6/27
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Eric Moran 6/27
15 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Webb 6/27
16 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Saunders 6/27
6 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Stevan Gyetvai 6/27
4 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Greg Creswick 6/27
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 6/27
6 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland 6/27
6 Pickett's Charge Men Pro James Ceccorulli 6/27
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ellene Smith 6/21-8/2
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith 6/21-8/2
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 6/21-8/2
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men James Ceccorulli 6/21
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ellene Smith 6/21
5 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Greg Creswick 6/20
14 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men James Ceccorulli 6/20
4 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 35-44 Women Stephanie Rouse 6/20
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 35-44 Men Eric Moran 6/20
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 19-34 Women Ellene Smith 6/20
15 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men Jason Saunders 6/20
14 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men Ron Sines 6/20
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men Mark Kacmarcik 6/20
12 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men Eric Fosdick 6/20
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Women Amber Hilgert 6/20
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 45+ Men Frank Brett 6/20
7 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 45+ Men Scott Carroll 6/20
26 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Michael Adams 6/20
22 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Justin Price 6/20
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Trevor Norland 6/20
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men Marcus Benton 6/20
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Women Ellene Smith 6/13
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men James Ceccorulli 6/13
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 19-34 Ellene Smith 6/12
2 Return on the Jedi XC Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 6/6
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Amber Hilgert 6/6
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Webb 6/6
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 6/6
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley 6/6
6 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men James Ceccorulli 6/6
5 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men James Ceccorulli 6/5
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men James Ceccorulli 6/5
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Stephanie Rouse 5/30
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith 5/30
10 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Women Melissa Norland 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lance Haidet 5/30
21 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Webb 5/30
38 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Hill 5/30
26 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Saunders 5/30
15 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Andrew Vaughn 5/30
21 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Gregg Rouse 5/30
19 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Carl Gurney 5/30
13 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Stevan Gyetvai 5/30
10 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Greg Creswick 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Chris Brandt 5/30
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 5/30
16 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley 5/30
12 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Justin Price 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marcus Benton 5/30
10 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro James Ceccorulli 5/30
6 Spring Thaw Category 3 Men 35-44 Morgan Hannaford 5/15
5 Spring Thaw Category 1 Women Michelle Hannaford 5/15
9 Spring Thaw Singlespeed (Open) Stevan Gyetvai 5/15
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined chris wherity 5/11
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ chris wherity 5/11
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith 5/9
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 19-34 Natalie McGowan 5/9
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Melissa Norland 5/9
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Eric Moran 5/9
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Webb 5/9
27 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Saunders 5/9
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Stevan Gyetvai 5/9
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 5/9
31 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Adams 5/9
29 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley 5/9
28 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Justin Price 5/9
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland 5/9
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Marcus Benton 5/9
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men James Ceccorulli 5/9
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ chris wherity 5/4-25
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Clydesdale 210+ Pounds (Not A Bar Category) Brian Hilgert 5/2
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 35-44 Women Stephanie Rouse 5/2
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Women Jackie Babich 5/2
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Women Ellene Smith 5/2
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Women Amber Hilgert 5/2
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men Mike Webb 5/2
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men David Hill 5/2
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Jason Saunders 5/2
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Carl Gurney 5/2
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Michael Adams 5/2
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Stevan Gyetvai 5/2
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Gregg Rouse 5/2
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Greg Creswick 5/2
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 Women Michelle Hannaford 5/2
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 45+ Men Scott Carroll 5/2
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 35-44 Men Trevor Norland 5/2
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 35-44 Men Matt Betts 5/2
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men James Ceccorulli 5/2
1 Mudslinger Super D Category 3 Women Jackie Babich 5/1
1 Mudslinger Super D Category 1 Women Michelle Hannaford 5/1
1 Mudslinger Super D Category 1 40+ Men Trevor Norland 5/1
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Stephanie Rouse 4/25
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith 4/25
1 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Natalie McGowan 4/25
3 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 4/25
24 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Adams 4/25
23 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley 4/25
2 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marcus Benton 4/25
19 Bear Springs XC Pro Men James Ceccorulli 4/25
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3 Women Ellene Smith 4/24
36 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mike Ripley 4/13
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Mike Ripley 4/13
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 19-34 Women Natalie McGowan 4/11
13 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Mike Webb 4/11
28 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Morgan Hannaford 4/11
7 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Michelle Hannaford 4/11
2 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Melissa Norland 4/11
11 Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Trevor Norland 4/11
5 Horning's Hustle Clydesdale Brian Hilgert 4/11
10 Horning's Hustle Pro Men James Ceccorulli 4/11
2 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Greg Creswick 4/11
8 King's Valley Men 4/5 Marcus Benton 4/10
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mike Ripley 4/6
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Mike Ripley 4/6-27
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Women Stephanie Rouse 3/6
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 19-34 Women Andi Ripley 3/6
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 19-34 Women Ellene Smith 3/6
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35+ Women Melissa Norland 3/6
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Mike Webb 3/6
14 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Jason Saunders 3/6
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Dave Hill 3/6
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Michelle Hannaford 3/6
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Frank Bretl 3/6
25 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Justin Price 3/6
23 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Mike Ripley 3/6
20 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 35-44 Men Trevor Norland 3/6
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men Brian Webb 3/6
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men James Ceccorulli 3/6
19 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Marcus Benton 2/28-3/14
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Marcus Benton 2/28
32 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Justin Price 2/13
15 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Trevor Norland 2/13